Recorrido: 84 km.
fecha: Domingo 2 de Mayo, 2010
Inscriptos: 3492 | Confirmados: 3492
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1201 | Berraz, Fernando (Escobar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3375 | 04:05:32.00 | + 01:27:13.00 | 20.527 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1202 | Freytes, Carlos (Lavallol, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7415 | 04:05:33.00 | + 01:27:14.00 | 20.525 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1203 | Baudino, Alejandro (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4408 | 04:05:34.00 | + 01:27:15.00 | 20.524 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1204 | Lopez, Gabriel (Ciudad Evita, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6241 | 04:05:35.00 | + 01:27:16.00 | 20.523 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1205 | Carrizo, Pedro Alberto (Lincoln, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1581 | 04:05:36.00 | + 01:27:17.00 | 20.521 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1206 | Moyano, Dario (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6034 | 04:05:38.00 | + 01:27:19.00 | 20.518 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1207 | Palomeque, Julio Arturo (Dean Funes, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2575 | 04:05:42.00 | + 01:27:23.00 | 20.513 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1208 | Burone, Ariel (Caba, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 7414 | 04:05:46.00 | + 01:27:27.00 | 20.507 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1209 | Corbo, Daniel (Durazno, , Uruguay) |
# 4309 | 04:05:47.00 | + 01:27:28.00 | 20.506 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1210 | Pombo, Carlos (Durazno, , Uruguay) |
# 4051 | 04:05:48.00 | + 01:27:29.00 | 20.504 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1211 | Toloza, Juan Carlos (Recreo, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 6568 | 04:05:50.00 | + 01:27:31.00 | 20.502 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1212 | Melchiorre, Eduardo (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3003 | 04:05:51.00 | + 01:27:32.00 | 20.5 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1213 | Videla, Julio Cesar (San Nicolás, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6140 | 04:05:52.00 | + 01:27:33.00 | 20.499 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1214 | Hidalgo, Gabriel (Martínez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2597 | 04:05:53.00 | + 01:27:34.00 | 20.498 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1215 | Altamirano, Cesar Alejandro (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3448 | 04:05:53.00 | + 01:27:34.00 | 20.498 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1216 | Eberle, Leonardo (Autonoma de Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 6426 | 04:05:57.00 | + 01:27:38.00 | 20.492 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1217 | Peñaloza, Julio (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1632 | 04:06:01.00 | + 01:27:42.00 | 20.486 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1218 | Escobar, Raul Fernando (Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 1619 | 04:06:06.00 | + 01:27:47.00 | 20.479 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1219 | Miranda, Oscar (Ferré, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6339 | 04:06:06.00 | + 01:27:47.00 | 20.479 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1220 | Vinagre, Julian (Parana, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 7262 | 04:06:07.00 | + 01:27:48.00 | 20.478 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1221 | Rufino, Facundo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 630 | 04:06:07.00 | + 01:27:48.00 | 20.478 Km/h | MENORES |
1222 | Aragón, Carlos (Bariloche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 864 | 04:06:11.00 | + 01:27:52.00 | 20.473 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
1223 | Dohmen, Roberto (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 6525 | 04:06:11.00 | + 01:27:52.00 | 20.473 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1224 | Contreras, Joel Fernando (Maipu, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 632 | 04:06:13.00 | + 01:27:54.00 | 20.47 Km/h | MENORES |
1225 | Barbich, Carlos (Trelew, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 1673 | 04:06:14.00 | + 01:27:55.00 | 20.468 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1226 | Alfei, Juan Enrique (Laboulaye, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1519 | 04:06:16.00 | + 01:27:57.00 | 20.466 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1227 | Lucovas, Eduardo (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2648 | 04:06:16.00 | + 01:27:57.00 | 20.466 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1228 | Maldonado, Miguel (Santa Teresita, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3348 | 04:06:18.00 | + 01:27:59.00 | 20.463 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1229 | Pagnutti, Jose Antonio (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1584 | 04:06:20.00 | + 01:28:01.00 | 20.46 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1230 | Cornejo, Ramiro (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4201 | 04:06:20.00 | + 01:28:01.00 | 20.46 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1231 | Ramirez, Eduardo (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3297 | 04:06:23.00 | + 01:28:04.00 | 20.456 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1232 | Soto, Martin (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 6076 | 04:06:24.00 | + 01:28:05.00 | 20.455 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1233 | Gonzalez, Rafael (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 4524 | 04:06:24.00 | + 01:28:05.00 | 20.455 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1234 | Silva, Cesar Omar (Campana, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3132 | 04:06:27.00 | + 01:28:08.00 | 20.45 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1235 | Oberst, Roberto Narciso (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 891 | 04:06:27.00 | + 01:28:08.00 | 20.45 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
1236 | Giubergia, Gabriel Gustavo (Gral Pico, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 4119 | 04:06:28.00 | + 01:28:09.00 | 20.449 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1237 | Villanueva, David Alberto (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 7398 | 04:06:28.00 | + 01:28:09.00 | 20.449 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1238 | Schaab, Ruben (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 6569 | 04:06:30.00 | + 01:28:11.00 | 20.446 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1239 | Mazzucco, Christian Gabriel (Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4472 | 04:06:30.00 | + 01:28:11.00 | 20.446 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1240 | Basso, Pablo (Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9813 | 04:06:30.00 | + 01:28:11.00 | 20.446 Km/h | ELITE |
1241 | Linares, Claudio Ezequiel (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6171 | 04:06:32.00 | + 01:28:13.00 | 20.443 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1242 | Ortiz, Gustavo (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9571 | 04:06:36.00 | + 01:28:17.00 | 20.438 Km/h | ELITE |
1243 | Ceballos, Mariano (Parana, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 7263 | 04:06:40.00 | + 01:28:21.00 | 20.432 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1244 | Bustos, Mauricio (Dean Funes, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5146 | 04:06:42.00 | + 01:28:23.00 | 20.43 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
1245 | Spinatelli, Guillermo (El Pinar, Canelones, Uruguay) |
# 4054 | 04:06:43.00 | + 01:28:24.00 | 20.428 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1246 | Oses, Eduardo (Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3305 | 04:06:44.00 | + 01:28:25.00 | 20.427 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1247 | Diaz, Gines (Tunuyan, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 6321 | 04:06:44.00 | + 01:28:25.00 | 20.427 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1248 | Mazzuchino, Fernando Javier (Arroyito, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4358 | 04:06:46.00 | + 01:28:27.00 | 20.424 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1249 | Gil, Roberto Miguel (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6337 | 04:06:48.00 | + 01:28:29.00 | 20.421 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1250 | Moraguez Menna, Daniel (Martinez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8563 | 04:06:49.00 | + 01:28:30.00 | 20.42 Km/h | SUB-23 |
1251 | Buffa, Marcelo (Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7326 | 04:06:50.00 | + 01:28:31.00 | 20.419 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1252 | Almeida, Marcos (Huinca Renanco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4446 | 04:06:52.00 | + 01:28:33.00 | 20.416 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1253 | Diaz, Fernando Albino (La Rioja, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 6518 | 04:06:52.00 | + 01:28:33.00 | 20.416 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1254 | Lavezzari, Franco Gaston (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5641 | 04:06:53.00 | + 01:28:34.00 | 20.415 Km/h | JUVENILES |
1255 | Vila Navarro, Gonzalo Antonio (Villa Alemana, Valparaiso, Chile) |
# 3232 | 04:06:54.00 | + 01:28:35.00 | 20.413 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1256 | Quiroga, Nicolas (Arroyito, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7432 | 04:06:59.00 | + 01:28:40.00 | 20.406 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1257 | Santacruz, Oscar Daniel (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6018 | 04:07:00.00 | + 01:28:41.00 | 20.405 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1258 | Rios, Julio (Caleta Olivia, Santa Cruz, Argentina) |
# 3437 | 04:07:00.00 | + 01:28:41.00 | 20.405 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1259 | Righetti, Jorge Raul (Sgo del Estero, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 1653 | 04:07:02.00 | + 01:28:43.00 | 20.402 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1260 | Sanchez, Pablo Enrique (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1652 | 04:07:06.00 | + 01:28:47.00 | 20.397 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1261 | Ragolia, Andres Marcelo (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7306 | 04:07:07.00 | + 01:28:48.00 | 20.395 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1262 | Heinz, Antonio (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3036 | 04:07:08.00 | + 01:28:49.00 | 20.394 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1263 | Bergagna, Mauro Cesar (Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7055 | 04:07:09.00 | + 01:28:50.00 | 20.392 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1264 | Pasquariello, Andres (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 6539 | 04:07:09.00 | + 01:28:50.00 | 20.392 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1265 | Araya, Fernando (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6399 | 04:07:10.00 | + 01:28:51.00 | 20.391 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1266 | Fraresso, Fernando (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3187 | 04:07:13.00 | + 01:28:54.00 | 20.387 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1267 | Chiuzzi, Jorge (R. de Escalada, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1503 | 04:07:13.00 | + 01:28:54.00 | 20.387 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1268 | Coria, Daniel (Junín, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4584 | 04:07:17.00 | + 01:28:58.00 | 20.381 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1269 | Gamerman, Sergio (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2631 | 04:07:20.00 | + 01:29:01.00 | 20.377 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1270 | Reggiardo, Exequiel (Victoria, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 6168 | 04:07:25.00 | + 01:29:06.00 | 20.37 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1271 | Aragon, Adrian (San Miguel de Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 7351 | 04:07:25.00 | + 01:29:06.00 | 20.37 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1272 | Anchaval, Juan Ruben (Dean Funes, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1683 | 04:07:29.00 | + 01:29:10.00 | 20.365 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1273 | Tenedini, Diego Andres (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6146 | 04:07:30.00 | + 01:29:11.00 | 20.364 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1274 | Moreno Gomez, Rafael (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 2614 | 04:07:33.00 | + 01:29:14.00 | 20.36 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1275 | Gonzalez, Adalberto (Capitan Sarmiento, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4187 | 04:07:34.00 | + 01:29:15.00 | 20.358 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1276 | Escobosa, Lucas Matias (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9804 | 04:07:35.00 | + 01:29:16.00 | 20.357 Km/h | ELITE |
1277 | Boiero, Juan Eduardo (Justiniano Posse, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3338 | 04:07:39.00 | + 01:29:20.00 | 20.351 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1278 | Martin, Sebastian (America, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9544 | 04:07:44.00 | + 01:29:25.00 | 20.344 Km/h | ELITE |
1279 | Hebeisen, Fernando (Baradero, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5628 | 04:07:44.00 | + 01:29:25.00 | 20.344 Km/h | JUVENILES |
1280 | Ortega Musitano, Diego Pedro (Córdoba, Argentina, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6578 | 04:07:44.00 | + 01:29:25.00 | 20.344 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1281 | Moriconi, Gabriel (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4507 | 04:07:45.00 | + 01:29:26.00 | 20.343 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1282 | Albertarrio, Sergio Manuel (Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9723 | 04:07:47.00 | + 01:29:28.00 | 20.34 Km/h | ELITE |
1283 | Herrera Prado, Ariel Alberto (Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6056 | 04:07:48.00 | + 01:29:29.00 | 20.339 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1284 | Petersen, Pablo Erling Joys (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2636 | 04:07:51.00 | + 01:29:32.00 | 20.335 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1285 | Romero, Oscar Rosendo (Barranqueras, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 3250 | 04:07:53.00 | + 01:29:34.00 | 20.332 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1286 | Fidmay, Esteban Domingo (Capital, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 6464 | 04:07:55.00 | + 01:29:36.00 | 20.329 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1287 | Sanchez, Nestor Jose (Monte Hermoso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2557 | 04:07:57.00 | + 01:29:38.00 | 20.327 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1288 | Marini, German (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6256 | 04:08:05.00 | + 01:29:46.00 | 20.316 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1289 | Anastazini, Lucas Jesus (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7305 | 04:08:05.00 | + 01:29:46.00 | 20.316 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1290 | Caldentey, Daniel (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6131 | 04:08:08.00 | + 01:29:49.00 | 20.312 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1291 | Castell, Oscar Anibal (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 1579 | 04:08:08.00 | + 01:29:49.00 | 20.312 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1292 | Aguilera, Raúl (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2815 | 04:08:09.00 | + 01:29:50.00 | 20.31 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1293 | Romero, Juan Carlos (Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 3124 | 04:08:10.00 | + 01:29:51.00 | 20.309 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1294 | Luna, Jose Martin (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9604 | 04:08:10.00 | + 01:29:51.00 | 20.309 Km/h | ELITE |
1295 | Giles, Sergio (C del Uruguay, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 3361 | 04:08:13.00 | + 01:29:54.00 | 20.305 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1296 | Iros, Mariano (Colon, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6469 | 04:08:13.00 | + 01:29:54.00 | 20.305 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1297 | Matheu, Alberto (Campana, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7072 | 04:08:14.00 | + 01:29:55.00 | 20.303 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1298 | Carsillo, Matias (Villa de Mayo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9801 | 04:08:15.00 | + 01:29:56.00 | 20.302 Km/h | ELITE |
1299 | Scally, Pablo Fabian (Santa Rosa Calamuchita, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9653 | 04:08:17.00 | + 01:29:58.00 | 20.299 Km/h | ELITE |
1300 | Romoli, Damian (Haedo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9612 | 04:08:19.00 | + 01:30:00.00 | 20.297 Km/h | ELITE |
1301 | Acuña, Juan Manuel (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9637 | 04:08:20.00 | + 01:30:01.00 | 20.295 Km/h | ELITE |
1302 | Leonhartt, Jorge Osvaldo (General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2801 | 04:08:21.00 | + 01:30:02.00 | 20.294 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1303 | Ojeda, Pablo Sebastian (Urquiza, Pdo. de Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9530 | 04:08:23.00 | + 01:30:04.00 | 20.291 Km/h | ELITE |
1304 | Trotta, Joaquin (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9607 | 04:08:23.00 | + 01:30:04.00 | 20.291 Km/h | ELITE |
1305 | Lopez, Diego (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4294 | 04:08:25.00 | + 01:30:06.00 | 20.288 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1306 | Masa, Jorge Luis (Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5647 | 04:08:25.00 | + 01:30:06.00 | 20.288 Km/h | JUVENILES |
1307 | Vassallo, Fernando Oscar (Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3363 | 04:08:26.00 | + 01:30:07.00 | 20.287 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1308 | Iturbe, Fernando Martin (San Lorenzo, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 6573 | 04:08:30.00 | + 01:30:11.00 | 20.282 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1309 | Martinez, Miguel (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 3480 | 04:08:30.00 | + 01:30:11.00 | 20.282 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1310 | Chabagno, Gaston Omar (Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4008 | 04:08:31.00 | + 01:30:12.00 | 20.28 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1311 | Lascano, Marcos (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6218 | 04:08:37.00 | + 01:30:18.00 | 20.272 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1312 | Estela, Marcelo Fabian (City Bell, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4223 | 04:08:38.00 | + 01:30:19.00 | 20.271 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1313 | Guardia, Martin (Villa Cañas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 7121 | 04:08:42.00 | + 01:30:23.00 | 20.265 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1314 | Gardin, Mariano (Rivadavia Mza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 7484 | 04:08:45.00 | + 01:30:26.00 | 20.261 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1315 | Makar, Dario (Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5153 | 04:08:46.00 | + 01:30:27.00 | 20.26 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
1316 | Soto, Jorge Daniel (Crespo, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 2588 | 04:08:48.00 | + 01:30:29.00 | 20.257 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1317 | Cornaglia, Valentino (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5126 | 04:08:48.00 | + 01:30:29.00 | 20.257 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
1318 | Soperez, Hernan (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 6188 | 04:08:49.00 | + 01:30:30.00 | 20.256 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1319 | Gonzalez, Julio Nestor (Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 3162 | 04:08:50.00 | + 01:30:31.00 | 20.255 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1320 | Piccolini, Julio (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 6149 | 04:08:53.00 | + 01:30:34.00 | 20.25 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1321 | Galinelli, Leandro (San Clemte del Tuyu, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 5157 | 04:08:53.00 | + 01:30:34.00 | 20.25 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
1322 | Torres, German (Rufino, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 6045 | 04:08:54.00 | + 01:30:35.00 | 20.249 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1323 | Bendersky, Gustavo (Olivos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7024 | 04:08:54.00 | + 01:30:35.00 | 20.249 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1324 | Casanova, Walter (Capital Federal, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2635 | 04:08:56.00 | + 01:30:37.00 | 20.246 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1325 | Tesoriero, Alejandro (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4150 | 04:08:56.00 | + 01:30:37.00 | 20.246 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1326 | Troilo, Aníbal (Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut, Argentina) |
# 7267 | 04:08:57.00 | + 01:30:38.00 | 20.245 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1327 | Parrello, Miguel Angel (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1717 | 04:09:01.00 | + 01:30:42.00 | 20.24 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1328 | Beresvil, Marcelo (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3058 | 04:09:02.00 | + 01:30:43.00 | 20.238 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1329 | Beker, Julio (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4591 | 04:09:02.00 | + 01:30:43.00 | 20.238 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1330 | Carutti, Carlos a. (Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 1617 | 04:09:04.00 | + 01:30:45.00 | 20.236 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1331 | Zamzem, Claudio (Oncativo, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6550 | 04:09:04.00 | + 01:30:45.00 | 20.236 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1332 | Perez, Daniel (Villa Ramallo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7410 | 04:09:06.00 | + 01:30:47.00 | 20.233 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1333 | Pilotto, Edgar Jose (Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3057 | 04:09:08.00 | + 01:30:49.00 | 20.23 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1334 | Albizu, Lucas (Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4598 | 04:09:08.00 | + 01:30:49.00 | 20.23 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1335 | Morena, Gustavo (Lobos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4221 | 04:09:12.00 | + 01:30:53.00 | 20.225 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1336 | Medina, Waldo (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 7302 | 04:09:13.00 | + 01:30:54.00 | 20.223 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1337 | Arriaga, Fernando (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2626 | 04:09:15.00 | + 01:30:56.00 | 20.221 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1338 | Mautisi, Rodrigo (Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5137 | 04:09:16.00 | + 01:30:57.00 | 20.219 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
1339 | Gonzalez, Fernando (Haedo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7217 | 04:09:17.00 | + 01:30:58.00 | 20.218 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1340 | Maldonado, Julio (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3158 | 04:09:19.00 | + 01:31:00.00 | 20.215 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1341 | Gobber, Roberto (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4409 | 04:09:23.00 | + 01:31:04.00 | 20.21 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1342 | Ferrucci, Guillermo (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9777 | 04:09:28.00 | + 01:31:09.00 | 20.203 Km/h | ELITE |
1343 | Chereim, Juan Jose (La Rioja, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 6440 | 04:09:28.00 | + 01:31:09.00 | 20.203 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1344 | Robledo, Fernando (Villaguay, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 6448 | 04:09:30.00 | + 01:31:11.00 | 20.2 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1345 | Mazzoni, Francisco Natalio (Chacras de Coria, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4303 | 04:09:35.00 | + 01:31:16.00 | 20.194 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1346 | Henrich, Gustavo (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2642 | 04:09:36.00 | + 01:31:17.00 | 20.192 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1347 | Vieites, Ernesto (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 3229 | 04:09:38.00 | + 01:31:19.00 | 20.19 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1348 | Gallardo, Pablo (, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6223 | 04:09:40.00 | + 01:31:21.00 | 20.187 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1349 | Villegas, Juan Carlos Ivan (Cap, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 6407 | 04:09:42.00 | + 01:31:23.00 | 20.184 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1350 | Barzizza, Adriano (Martinez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6593 | 04:09:43.00 | + 01:31:24.00 | 20.183 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
Anterior | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | Siguiente