Recorrido: 84 km.
fecha: Domingo 2 de Mayo, 2010
Inscriptos: 3492 | Confirmados: 3492
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1051 | Lopez Boero, Máximo (Villa Martelli, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4665 | 04:00:44.00 | + 01:22:25.00 | 20.936 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1052 | Frasca, Alfonso (San Miguel de Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 2517 | 04:00:47.00 | + 01:22:28.00 | 20.932 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1053 | Guiñazu, Alfredo (Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 4106 | 04:00:47.00 | + 01:22:28.00 | 20.932 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1054 | Gutierrez, Pablo (Haedo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4018 | 04:00:51.00 | + 01:22:32.00 | 20.926 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1055 | Rolando, Roberto Nicolás (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 9741 | 04:00:52.00 | + 01:22:33.00 | 20.924 Km/h | ELITE |
1056 | García, Federico (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5111 | 04:00:53.00 | + 01:22:34.00 | 20.923 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
1057 | De Dio, Rodolfo (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2585 | 04:00:57.00 | + 01:22:38.00 | 20.917 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1058 | Massitti, Martin (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5143 | 04:00:58.00 | + 01:22:39.00 | 20.916 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
1059 | Yañez, Patricio (Chos Malal, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 6488 | 04:00:59.00 | + 01:22:40.00 | 20.914 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1060 | Granara, Nicolas (S.s. de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 6161 | 04:01:02.00 | + 01:22:43.00 | 20.91 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1061 | Walker, Miguel Angel (Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 867 | 04:01:03.00 | + 01:22:44.00 | 20.909 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
1062 | Rossa, Luis (Junin, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3181 | 04:01:12.00 | + 01:22:53.00 | 20.896 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1063 | Quadri, Hugo (Corral de Bustos, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4230 | 04:01:12.00 | + 01:22:53.00 | 20.896 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1064 | Herrera, Javier Angel (Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4531 | 04:01:15.00 | + 01:22:56.00 | 20.891 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1065 | Pardo, Guillermo (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7323 | 04:01:15.00 | + 01:22:56.00 | 20.891 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1066 | Lopez Aguilar, Juan Jose (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 9501 | 04:01:16.00 | + 01:22:57.00 | 20.89 Km/h | ELITE |
1067 | Lafuente, Carlos Walter (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4391 | 04:01:17.00 | + 01:22:58.00 | 20.888 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1068 | Strumbo, Javier (Santa Rosa del Conlara, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 4530 | 04:01:20.00 | + 01:23:01.00 | 20.884 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1069 | Gerez, Ezequiel Leandro (Moreno, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7419 | 04:01:20.00 | + 01:23:01.00 | 20.884 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1070 | Migliore, Claudio Alejandro (Quemu Quemu, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 3082 | 04:01:28.00 | + 01:23:09.00 | 20.872 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1071 | Sama, Bruno Martin (Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9635 | 04:01:28.00 | + 01:23:09.00 | 20.872 Km/h | ELITE |
1072 | Heinzmann, Horacio (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 6318 | 04:01:33.00 | + 01:23:14.00 | 20.865 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1073 | Liendo, Martin (San Isidro, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4486 | 04:01:33.00 | + 01:23:14.00 | 20.865 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1074 | Fleitas, Ruben (Durazno, Durazno, Uruguay) |
# 746 | 04:01:35.00 | + 01:23:16.00 | 20.862 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
1075 | Ositiansky, Mario (Bs. As., Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 7064 | 04:01:36.00 | + 01:23:17.00 | 20.861 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1076 | Viada, Lucas (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7081 | 04:01:36.00 | + 01:23:17.00 | 20.861 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1077 | Farchetto, Sergio Rufo (Quemu Quemu, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 6117 | 04:01:37.00 | + 01:23:18.00 | 20.859 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1078 | Sepulveda, Alexis (Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8556 | 04:01:38.00 | + 01:23:19.00 | 20.858 Km/h | SUB-23 |
1079 | Verta, Adrian (San Fernando, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4134 | 04:01:40.00 | + 01:23:21.00 | 20.855 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1080 | Fernandez, Jorge (San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 2640 | 04:01:40.00 | + 01:23:21.00 | 20.855 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1081 | Nieva, Gustavo Nelson (Noetinger, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4300 | 04:01:45.00 | + 01:23:26.00 | 20.848 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1082 | Toledo Aguiera, Rodrigo (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 4074 | 04:01:46.00 | + 01:23:27.00 | 20.847 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1083 | Fazzolari, Oscar Ariel (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3468 | 04:01:47.00 | + 01:23:28.00 | 20.845 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1084 | Gobbi, Orlando (General Roca, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 6026 | 04:01:59.00 | + 01:23:40.00 | 20.828 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1085 | Dicembrile, Guillermo (Llavallol, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6570 | 04:02:02.00 | + 01:23:43.00 | 20.824 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1086 | Freire, Facundo (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 627 | 04:02:04.00 | + 01:23:45.00 | 20.821 Km/h | MENORES |
1087 | Dominguez, Fernando Jos (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3365 | 04:02:06.00 | + 01:23:47.00 | 20.818 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1088 | Gamboa, Eduardo (Durazno, Durazno, Uruguay) |
# 8505 | 04:02:09.00 | + 01:23:50.00 | 20.814 Km/h | SUB-23 |
1089 | Dallaglio, Nicolas (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 7083 | 04:02:10.00 | + 01:23:51.00 | 20.812 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1090 | Lucini, Victorio (Capital, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 6297 | 04:02:10.00 | + 01:23:51.00 | 20.812 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1091 | Lanfranchi, Eduardo Patricio (Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7097 | 04:02:11.00 | + 01:23:52.00 | 20.811 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1092 | Quiroga, Enzo Alberto (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2752 | 04:02:13.00 | + 01:23:54.00 | 20.808 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1093 | Erramouspe, Roberto (Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 1657 | 04:02:14.00 | + 01:23:55.00 | 20.806 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1094 | Atencio, Silvio Marcelo (Rawson, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 4492 | 04:02:15.00 | + 01:23:56.00 | 20.805 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1095 | Checchi, Guillermo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2520 | 04:02:17.00 | + 01:23:58.00 | 20.802 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1096 | Gomez, Jorge Daniel (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3012 | 04:02:18.00 | + 01:23:59.00 | 20.801 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1097 | De Blas, Guillermo (Deán Funes, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4133 | 04:02:18.00 | + 01:23:59.00 | 20.801 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1098 | Alias, Pablo (Cap.fed., Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4353 | 04:02:19.00 | + 01:24:00.00 | 20.799 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1099 | Rossotto, Miguel (General Pico, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 3014 | 04:02:21.00 | + 01:24:02.00 | 20.796 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1100 | Santeugini, Jose Carlos (Florida, Florida, Uruguay) |
# 4590 | 04:02:26.00 | + 01:24:07.00 | 20.789 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1101 | Medina, Daniel (Los Cocos, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4489 | 04:02:27.00 | + 01:24:08.00 | 20.788 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1102 | Barrera, Oscar (Huinca Renanco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3319 | 04:02:29.00 | + 01:24:10.00 | 20.785 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1103 | Forno, Nicolas (Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9573 | 04:02:32.00 | + 01:24:13.00 | 20.781 Km/h | ELITE |
1104 | Gonzalez, Gabriel Eduardo (Moron, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6370 | 04:02:34.00 | + 01:24:15.00 | 20.778 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1105 | Mena, Cristian Alberto (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7247 | 04:02:36.00 | + 01:24:17.00 | 20.775 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1106 | Perafan, Fabian (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3146 | 04:02:37.00 | + 01:24:18.00 | 20.774 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1107 | Bylo, Lucas (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7193 | 04:02:40.00 | + 01:24:21.00 | 20.769 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1108 | Molla, Miguel Angel (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3254 | 04:02:42.00 | + 01:24:23.00 | 20.766 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1109 | Salazar, Maximiliano (El Talar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8546 | 04:02:42.00 | + 01:24:23.00 | 20.766 Km/h | SUB-23 |
1110 | Estevez, Jose Eduardo (San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 6283 | 04:02:43.00 | + 01:24:24.00 | 20.765 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1111 | Quinti, Hugo (Victoria, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 6577 | 04:02:47.00 | + 01:24:28.00 | 20.759 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1112 | Abburra, Marcelo Domingo (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7201 | 04:02:48.00 | + 01:24:29.00 | 20.758 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1113 | Aviotti, Adolfo (San Jose de Carrasco, Canelones, Uruguay) |
# 4634 | 04:02:50.00 | + 01:24:31.00 | 20.755 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1114 | Roiz, Alejandro David (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4569 | 04:02:51.00 | + 01:24:32.00 | 20.754 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1115 | Castelo, Jorge Luis (Hughes, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4275 | 04:02:53.00 | + 01:24:34.00 | 20.751 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1116 | Sànchez, Hugo Luis (Berazategui, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1550 | 04:02:55.00 | + 01:24:36.00 | 20.748 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1117 | Zeballos, Sergio Alberto (San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 7413 | 04:02:59.00 | + 01:24:40.00 | 20.742 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1118 | Muller, Carlos Marcelo (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4417 | 04:03:00.00 | + 01:24:41.00 | 20.741 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1119 | Alvarez, Marcos (Chabas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 9681 | 04:03:00.00 | + 01:24:41.00 | 20.741 Km/h | ELITE |
1120 | Sobredo, Horacio (Bernal, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 718 | 04:03:03.00 | + 01:24:44.00 | 20.736 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
1121 | Fernandez, Jorge Eduardo (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3400 | 04:03:04.00 | + 01:24:45.00 | 20.735 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1122 | Cassani, German (Cañuelas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4014 | 04:03:06.00 | + 01:24:47.00 | 20.732 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1123 | Mena, David e. (Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 3335 | 04:03:06.00 | + 01:24:47.00 | 20.732 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1124 | Franco, Jose Carlos (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1536 | 04:03:07.00 | + 01:24:48.00 | 20.731 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1125 | Ferreyra, Fernando (Vicente Lopez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3039 | 04:03:08.00 | + 01:24:49.00 | 20.729 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1126 | Ostric, Miguel (Capital Federal, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2780 | 04:03:08.00 | + 01:24:49.00 | 20.729 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1127 | Demonte, Facundo (Parana, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 7343 | 04:03:09.00 | + 01:24:50.00 | 20.728 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1128 | Cabrera, Franco German (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 7013 | 04:03:13.00 | + 01:24:54.00 | 20.722 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1129 | Gallo, Domingo Silvio (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1629 | 04:03:13.00 | + 01:24:54.00 | 20.722 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1130 | Carrasco, Roberto (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2808 | 04:03:18.00 | + 01:24:59.00 | 20.715 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1131 | Panighini, Adrian (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 6438 | 04:03:18.00 | + 01:24:59.00 | 20.715 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1132 | Centeno, Joaquin (San Lorenzo, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 9556 | 04:03:19.00 | + 01:25:00.00 | 20.714 Km/h | ELITE |
1133 | De Nevares, Sebastian (Capital, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 3432 | 04:03:19.00 | + 01:25:00.00 | 20.714 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1134 | Fratianni, Luis (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6073 | 04:03:21.00 | + 01:25:02.00 | 20.711 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1135 | Maritano, Guillermo (Marcos Juares, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2646 | 04:03:25.00 | + 01:25:06.00 | 20.705 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1136 | Etchetto, Sergio Javier (City Bell, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2825 | 04:03:30.00 | + 01:25:11.00 | 20.698 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1137 | Cruz, Daniel (Ramos Mejia, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4268 | 04:03:31.00 | + 01:25:12.00 | 20.697 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1138 | Gaddi, Santiago (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 3116 | 04:03:36.00 | + 01:25:17.00 | 20.69 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1139 | Romero, Victor Daniel (Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2632 | 04:03:38.00 | + 01:25:19.00 | 20.687 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1140 | Solotar, Dario (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 7439 | 04:03:38.00 | + 01:25:19.00 | 20.687 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1141 | Raguso, Horacio (San Martin de los Andes, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 2551 | 04:03:43.00 | + 01:25:24.00 | 20.68 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1142 | Llinas, Carlos (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3087 | 04:03:46.00 | + 01:25:27.00 | 20.676 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1143 | Palma, Adrián Abel (Junín, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4585 | 04:03:46.00 | + 01:25:27.00 | 20.676 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1144 | Ramirez, Hector Orlando (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 2538 | 04:03:51.00 | + 01:25:32.00 | 20.668 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1145 | Cañete, Hugo Alberto (Pinamar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1636 | 04:03:51.00 | + 01:25:32.00 | 20.668 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1146 | Pizzano, Juan Ignacio (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6097 | 04:03:52.00 | + 01:25:33.00 | 20.667 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1147 | Acuña, Ulises Gaston Maria (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 6060 | 04:03:53.00 | + 01:25:34.00 | 20.666 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1148 | Fernandez, Matias (Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9542 | 04:03:54.00 | + 01:25:35.00 | 20.664 Km/h | ELITE |
1149 | Rodriguez, Marcelo (Villa Cañas, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3411 | 04:03:56.00 | + 01:25:37.00 | 20.661 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1150 | Faini, Daniel (Del Viso- Pilar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2834 | 04:03:56.00 | + 01:25:37.00 | 20.661 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1151 | Serena, Silvio Ruben (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4642 | 04:03:59.00 | + 01:25:40.00 | 20.657 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1152 | Martinez, Ernesto (Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 3460 | 04:04:00.00 | + 01:25:41.00 | 20.656 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1153 | Stronati, Carlos (Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3038 | 04:04:05.00 | + 01:25:46.00 | 20.649 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1154 | Aguirre, Carlos Horacio (Los Cocos, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2785 | 04:04:06.00 | + 01:25:47.00 | 20.647 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1155 | Tobal, Fernando (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 3100 | 04:04:09.00 | + 01:25:50.00 | 20.643 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1156 | Caminos, Leonardo Omar (Los Toldos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6580 | 04:04:09.00 | + 01:25:50.00 | 20.643 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1157 | Lazarte, Luis Hilario (Jesus Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 903 | 04:04:11.00 | + 01:25:52.00 | 20.64 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
1158 | Santana, Lorenzo (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 606 | 04:04:13.00 | + 01:25:54.00 | 20.637 Km/h | MENORES |
1159 | Noriega, Juan Jose (La Carlota, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2647 | 04:04:13.00 | + 01:25:54.00 | 20.637 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1160 | Acierne, Claudio (Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3076 | 04:04:14.00 | + 01:25:55.00 | 20.636 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1161 | Villar, Eduardo (Motevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 1610 | 04:04:15.00 | + 01:25:56.00 | 20.635 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
1162 | Grenon, Nicolas (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 5131 | 04:04:18.00 | + 01:25:59.00 | 20.63 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
1163 | Marangoni, Gustavo Raul (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 6086 | 04:04:21.00 | + 01:26:02.00 | 20.626 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1164 | Balcarce, Gregorio (Ramallo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4254 | 04:04:21.00 | + 01:26:02.00 | 20.626 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1165 | Belen, Nicolas (Villa Gesell, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9710 | 04:04:22.00 | + 01:26:03.00 | 20.625 Km/h | ELITE |
1166 | Britos, Diego Erasmo (Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9732 | 04:04:25.00 | + 01:26:06.00 | 20.621 Km/h | ELITE |
1167 | Zelasqui, Daniel (Viedma, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 2709 | 04:04:29.00 | + 01:26:10.00 | 20.615 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1168 | Suaya, Fernando (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 7437 | 04:04:30.00 | + 01:26:11.00 | 20.613 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1169 | Marcenac, Andres (Pigüé, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2596 | 04:04:32.00 | + 01:26:13.00 | 20.611 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1170 | Avil, Gustavo Mario (Vedia, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3134 | 04:04:40.00 | + 01:26:21.00 | 20.599 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1171 | Miraglio, Marcelo Omar (Casilda, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3412 | 04:04:42.00 | + 01:26:23.00 | 20.597 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1172 | Acuña Seery, Juan Ignacio (Bariloche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 6473 | 04:04:42.00 | + 01:26:23.00 | 20.597 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1173 | Ramos, Jorge (Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6491 | 04:04:44.00 | + 01:26:25.00 | 20.594 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1174 | Sanmartino, Sergio Mario (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 3217 | 04:04:45.00 | + 01:26:26.00 | 20.592 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1175 | Gialebra, Nicolas (San Francisco, Cba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8551 | 04:04:46.00 | + 01:26:27.00 | 20.591 Km/h | SUB-23 |
1176 | Barreyra Aguiar, Carlos Guillermo (Monte Grande, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7246 | 04:04:52.00 | + 01:26:33.00 | 20.583 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1177 | Vitaquis, Hector Horacio (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2733 | 04:04:52.00 | + 01:26:33.00 | 20.583 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1178 | Tarabini, Juan Manuel (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6533 | 04:04:53.00 | + 01:26:34.00 | 20.581 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1179 | Ramos, Bruno (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9673 | 04:04:55.00 | + 01:26:36.00 | 20.578 Km/h | ELITE |
1180 | Pecora, Ricardo (Leones, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7157 | 04:04:55.00 | + 01:26:36.00 | 20.578 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1181 | Saavedra, Ariel (Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9634 | 04:04:56.00 | + 01:26:37.00 | 20.577 Km/h | ELITE |
1182 | Bajac, Juan Pablo (Luján, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8552 | 04:04:56.00 | + 01:26:37.00 | 20.577 Km/h | SUB-23 |
1183 | Iwulski, Gustavo (Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6397 | 04:05:03.00 | + 01:26:44.00 | 20.567 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1184 | Pessuto, Alberto Ramon (Sunchales, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3321 | 04:05:03.00 | + 01:26:44.00 | 20.567 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1185 | Sandrone, Abel (Maull, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7273 | 04:05:05.00 | + 01:26:46.00 | 20.564 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1186 | Freire, Guillermo (Tunuyan, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4335 | 04:05:06.00 | + 01:26:47.00 | 20.563 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1187 | Banchero, Eugenio (Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6330 | 04:05:06.00 | + 01:26:47.00 | 20.563 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1188 | Cresta, Tomas (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 873 | 04:05:08.00 | + 01:26:49.00 | 20.56 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
1189 | Sieyra, Francisco Josè (Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 4087 | 04:05:09.00 | + 01:26:50.00 | 20.559 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1190 | Aredes, Pedro (Larioja, la Rioja, Argentina) |
# 9647 | 04:05:13.00 | + 01:26:54.00 | 20.553 Km/h | ELITE |
1191 | Herrera, Luis Ramon (Gral Madariaga, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7216 | 04:05:14.00 | + 01:26:55.00 | 20.552 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1192 | Flores, Sergio (Dean Funes, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4061 | 04:05:15.00 | + 01:26:56.00 | 20.55 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
1193 | Sunseri, Pablo Emiliano (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 6449 | 04:05:18.00 | + 01:26:59.00 | 20.546 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1194 | Testi, Jonas (V.carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7294 | 04:05:21.00 | + 01:27:02.00 | 20.542 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1195 | Rodriguez, Gustavo Juan (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2618 | 04:05:21.00 | + 01:27:02.00 | 20.542 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
1196 | Herrero, Claudio Etiel (Bahía Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3043 | 04:05:25.00 | + 01:27:06.00 | 20.537 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1197 | Ponce, German (Tolosa - la Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7056 | 04:05:26.00 | + 01:27:07.00 | 20.535 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
1198 | Maisa, Roberto (Temperley, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6343 | 04:05:26.00 | + 01:27:07.00 | 20.535 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
1199 | Calvigioni, Raul (Rojas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3188 | 04:05:28.00 | + 01:27:09.00 | 20.532 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
1200 | Brunelli, Julio Cesar (25 de Mayo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3052 | 04:05:30.00 | + 01:27:11.00 | 20.53 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
Anterior | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | Siguiente