Recorrido: 84 km.
fecha: Domingo 2 de Mayo, 2010
Inscriptos: 3492 | Confirmados: 3492
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Robinson, Martin (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4202 | 03:28:28.00 | + 00:50:09.00 | 24.177 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
302 | Procopuk, Miguel (Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6508 | 03:28:30.00 | + 00:50:11.00 | 24.173 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
303 | Gasparini, Emilio (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3454 | 03:28:31.00 | + 00:50:12.00 | 24.171 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
304 | Fernandez, Anibal Alfredo (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3347 | 03:28:34.00 | + 00:50:15.00 | 24.165 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
305 | Rojas, Javier (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 6341 | 03:28:38.00 | + 00:50:19.00 | 24.157 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
306 | Olguin, Javier Eduardo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3151 | 03:28:39.00 | + 00:50:20.00 | 24.155 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
307 | Villa, Brian (San Luis, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 601 | 03:28:44.00 | + 00:50:25.00 | 24.146 Km/h | MENORES |
308 | Romero, Anibal Javier (General Villegas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7365 | 03:28:50.00 | + 00:50:31.00 | 24.134 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
309 | Paiva Lazo, Juan Marcelo (Rivera, Rivera, Uruguay) |
# 6048 | 03:28:51.00 | + 00:50:32.00 | 24.132 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
310 | Orono, Carlos (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1628 | 03:28:52.00 | + 00:50:33.00 | 24.13 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
311 | Recalde, Mauro Jose (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7135 | 03:28:59.00 | + 00:50:40.00 | 24.117 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
312 | Sassoli, Patrick (Autonoma de Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4559 | 03:29:03.00 | + 00:50:44.00 | 24.109 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
313 | Rivero, Fernando (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9740 | 03:29:26.00 | + 00:51:07.00 | 24.065 Km/h | ELITE |
314 | Nahirñak, Alvaro Damián (Apóstoles, Misiones, Argentina) |
# 9567 | 03:29:29.00 | + 00:51:10.00 | 24.059 Km/h | ELITE |
315 | Rodriguez, Jorge (Pigüé, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4394 | 03:29:29.00 | + 00:51:10.00 | 24.059 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
316 | Guajardo, Jorge (Bell Ville, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2793 | 03:29:32.00 | + 00:51:13.00 | 24.053 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
317 | Hebeisen, Ricardo Emilio (Baradero, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2672 | 03:29:37.00 | + 00:51:18.00 | 24.044 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
318 | Etchegaray, Julian (Olavarria, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6472 | 03:29:41.00 | + 00:51:22.00 | 24.036 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
319 | Acquarone, Pablo (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 7223 | 03:29:46.00 | + 00:51:27.00 | 24.027 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
320 | Cantarutti, Javier Atilio (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4581 | 03:29:51.00 | + 00:51:32.00 | 24.017 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
321 | Nogués, Juan (Capital Federal, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9807 | 03:29:54.00 | + 00:51:35.00 | 24.011 Km/h | ELITE |
322 | Aspitia, Miguel Angel (La Granja, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5650 | 03:30:00.00 | + 00:51:41.00 | 24 Km/h | JUVENILES |
323 | Laggini, Jose Alberto (Junin, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 4529 | 03:30:10.00 | + 00:51:51.00 | 23.981 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
324 | Villaverde, Fabian (Río Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4551 | 03:30:14.00 | + 00:51:55.00 | 23.973 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
325 | Rios, Luis Cesar (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4243 | 03:30:23.00 | + 00:52:04.00 | 23.956 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
326 | Uriondo, Gustavo Daniel (La Paz, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 6116 | 03:30:25.00 | + 00:52:06.00 | 23.952 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
327 | Aristain, Mario Cesar (Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7355 | 03:30:29.00 | + 00:52:10.00 | 23.945 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
328 | Duarte, Hernan (Benavidez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4512 | 03:30:31.00 | + 00:52:12.00 | 23.941 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
329 | Sabbadini, Luis (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9640 | 03:30:32.00 | + 00:52:13.00 | 23.939 Km/h | ELITE |
330 | Rodriguez, Victor (Colon, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4502 | 03:30:32.00 | + 00:52:13.00 | 23.939 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
331 | Flores, Gerardo (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3131 | 03:30:33.00 | + 00:52:14.00 | 23.937 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
332 | Durando, Raul (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1615 | 03:30:33.00 | + 00:52:14.00 | 23.937 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
333 | Lopez, Paulo (Gral. Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7080 | 03:30:37.00 | + 00:52:18.00 | 23.93 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
334 | Burgos, Tomas Javier (Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 6092 | 03:30:37.00 | + 00:52:18.00 | 23.93 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
335 | Matavos, Juan Carlos (Zárate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9536 | 03:30:38.00 | + 00:52:19.00 | 23.928 Km/h | ELITE |
336 | Medina Ledesma, Juan Carlos (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6496 | 03:30:43.00 | + 00:52:24.00 | 23.918 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
337 | Wimberger, Raul Oscar (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 1524 | 03:30:48.00 | + 00:52:29.00 | 23.909 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
338 | Recalde, Lucas Ignacio (Mina Clavero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7002 | 03:30:56.00 | + 00:52:37.00 | 23.894 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
339 | Orueta, Sergio (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 6249 | 03:31:04.00 | + 00:52:45.00 | 23.879 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
340 | Barros Nores, Andres (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2604 | 03:31:04.00 | + 00:52:45.00 | 23.879 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
341 | Greloni, Jose Luis (Neuquén, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 1640 | 03:31:09.00 | + 00:52:50.00 | 23.869 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
342 | Prado, Hugo Rodolfo (Cap. Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2774 | 03:31:10.00 | + 00:52:51.00 | 23.867 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
343 | Gonzalez, Ruben Andres (Villa Alemana, Valparaiso, Chile) |
# 7477 | 03:31:12.00 | + 00:52:53.00 | 23.864 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
344 | Piedra, Guillermo Daniel (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6121 | 03:31:14.00 | + 00:52:55.00 | 23.86 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
345 | Sepulveda, Luis Alberto (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 3055 | 03:31:21.00 | + 00:53:02.00 | 23.847 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
346 | Ruani, Dario Pablo (V. Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4646 | 03:31:22.00 | + 00:53:03.00 | 23.845 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
347 | Reggio, Alejandro (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 7482 | 03:31:25.00 | + 00:53:06.00 | 23.839 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
348 | Sottile, Ramiro (Azul, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6459 | 03:31:26.00 | + 00:53:07.00 | 23.837 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
349 | Olmos, Ariel (Villa Allende, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8541 | 03:31:29.00 | + 00:53:10.00 | 23.832 Km/h | SUB-23 |
350 | Alvarez, Sergio Fabian (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4196 | 03:31:43.00 | + 00:53:24.00 | 23.805 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
351 | Lopardo, Juan Pablo (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4549 | 03:31:48.00 | + 00:53:29.00 | 23.796 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
352 | Mendoza, Leonardo (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 6179 | 03:31:48.00 | + 00:53:29.00 | 23.796 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
353 | Funaro, Pablo Marcelo (Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9578 | 03:31:49.00 | + 00:53:30.00 | 23.794 Km/h | ELITE |
354 | Chiarella, Leonardo (San Pedro, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4400 | 03:31:51.00 | + 00:53:32.00 | 23.79 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
355 | Castro, Dardo Humberto (Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 3180 | 03:31:52.00 | + 00:53:33.00 | 23.789 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
356 | Yozzi, Leonardo (Montevidfeo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 7211 | 03:31:52.00 | + 00:53:33.00 | 23.789 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
357 | Gianni, Renzo (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2578 | 03:31:54.00 | + 00:53:35.00 | 23.785 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
358 | Giudici, Ignacio Rafael (Concordia, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 4086 | 03:31:55.00 | + 00:53:36.00 | 23.783 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
359 | Pérez, Agustín (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 631 | 03:31:55.00 | + 00:53:36.00 | 23.783 Km/h | MENORES |
360 | Heredia, Carlos Daniel (Tinogasta, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 9625 | 03:31:59.00 | + 00:53:40.00 | 23.775 Km/h | ELITE |
361 | Odriozola, Luis Matias (Henderson, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9525 | 03:32:01.00 | + 00:53:42.00 | 23.772 Km/h | ELITE |
362 | Solera, Ariel (Rawson, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 9663 | 03:32:02.00 | + 00:53:43.00 | 23.77 Km/h | ELITE |
363 | Gimenez, Luis Martin (Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 5119 | 03:32:04.00 | + 00:53:45.00 | 23.766 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
364 | Wilson Chanampa, Guillermo Dario (Tinogasta, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 9626 | 03:32:04.00 | + 00:53:45.00 | 23.766 Km/h | ELITE |
365 | Garay, Oscar Feranado (Colón, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1637 | 03:32:06.00 | + 00:53:47.00 | 23.762 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
366 | Flores, Daniel Alberto (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 9652 | 03:32:08.00 | + 00:53:49.00 | 23.759 Km/h | ELITE |
367 | Cuassolo, Ruben Jose (Oncativo, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1561 | 03:32:10.00 | + 00:53:51.00 | 23.755 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
368 | Gerez, Gabriel Maximiliano (Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9773 | 03:32:11.00 | + 00:53:52.00 | 23.753 Km/h | ELITE |
369 | Rosa, Saul Manuel (Villa Nueva, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7094 | 03:32:12.00 | + 00:53:53.00 | 23.751 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
370 | Sanchez, Dante (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3379 | 03:32:15.00 | + 00:53:56.00 | 23.746 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
371 | Aiuto, Nicolas (Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9643 | 03:32:15.00 | + 00:53:56.00 | 23.746 Km/h | ELITE |
372 | Magariños, Martin (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 7402 | 03:32:16.00 | + 00:53:57.00 | 23.744 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
373 | Eguia, Guillermo Patricio (25 de Mayo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4169 | 03:32:19.00 | + 00:54:00.00 | 23.738 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
374 | Sosa, Luis (Esperanza -santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 813 | 03:32:24.00 | + 00:54:05.00 | 23.729 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
375 | Lagarrigue Marcelo, Marcelo Andres (, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6542 | 03:32:24.00 | + 00:54:05.00 | 23.729 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
376 | Santos, Rodrigo (San Isidro, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4375 | 03:32:29.00 | + 00:54:10.00 | 23.72 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
377 | Cerrudo, Diego (Berazategui, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6348 | 03:32:30.00 | + 00:54:11.00 | 23.718 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
378 | Vilicich, Sixto (Balcarce, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4347 | 03:32:30.00 | + 00:54:11.00 | 23.718 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
379 | Maass, Ivan (Tunuyan, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 7391 | 03:32:33.00 | + 00:54:14.00 | 23.712 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
380 | Laclau, Rolando (Nueva Palmira, Colonia, Uruguay) |
# 9636 | 03:32:33.00 | + 00:54:14.00 | 23.712 Km/h | ELITE |
381 | Casanovas, Gonzalo (Villa Cura Brochero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6278 | 03:32:41.00 | + 00:54:22.00 | 23.697 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
382 | Millares, Ernesto Fabian (Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4564 | 03:32:41.00 | + 00:54:22.00 | 23.697 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
383 | Curia, Ricardo (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2556 | 03:32:53.00 | + 00:54:34.00 | 23.675 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
384 | Lencina, Nicolas (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8517 | 03:32:58.00 | + 00:54:39.00 | 23.666 Km/h | SUB-23 |
385 | Romano, Nicolas (Longchamps, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7417 | 03:33:03.00 | + 00:54:44.00 | 23.656 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
386 | Buchaillot, Fabio (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 7392 | 03:33:06.00 | + 00:54:47.00 | 23.651 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
387 | Villagra, Mardoqueo Guillermo (Villa de Soto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 610 | 03:33:13.00 | + 00:54:54.00 | 23.638 Km/h | MENORES |
388 | Montenegro, Joel (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4338 | 03:33:19.00 | + 00:55:00.00 | 23.627 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
389 | Vara, Gustavo (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 4430 | 03:33:27.00 | + 00:55:08.00 | 23.612 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
390 | Defelice, Donato (Colon, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7347 | 03:33:32.00 | + 00:55:13.00 | 23.603 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
391 | Sauco, Fernando (Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9678 | 03:33:38.00 | + 00:55:19.00 | 23.592 Km/h | ELITE |
392 | Martinez Ben, Gonzalo (Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6043 | 03:33:39.00 | + 00:55:20.00 | 23.59 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
393 | Traico, Maxiiliano Nicolas (Neuquen, Neuquén, Argentina) |
# 5619 | 03:33:41.00 | + 00:55:22.00 | 23.586 Km/h | JUVENILES |
394 | Dinatale, Juan Pablo (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9531 | 03:33:48.00 | + 00:55:29.00 | 23.573 Km/h | ELITE |
395 | Odetto, Tomas (Funes, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 6304 | 03:33:49.00 | + 00:55:30.00 | 23.572 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
396 | Perez, Leandro Jose (Cruz del Eje, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9687 | 03:33:50.00 | + 00:55:31.00 | 23.57 Km/h | ELITE |
397 | Bas, Roberto Carlos (Ameghino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6312 | 03:33:51.00 | + 00:55:32.00 | 23.568 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
398 | Onori, Fabian (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3339 | 03:33:54.00 | + 00:55:35.00 | 23.562 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
399 | Mazer, Andres (Castelar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6484 | 03:33:57.00 | + 00:55:38.00 | 23.557 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
400 | Caino, Pedro Omar (La Paz, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 2741 | 03:33:59.00 | + 00:55:40.00 | 23.553 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
401 | Diehl, Jose (Arguello, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4261 | 03:34:01.00 | + 00:55:42.00 | 23.55 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
402 | Ojeda, Gustavo Andres (La Paz, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 6404 | 03:34:02.00 | + 00:55:43.00 | 23.548 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
403 | Stupnikowski, Hernan (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7466 | 03:34:10.00 | + 00:55:51.00 | 23.533 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
404 | Montenegro, Matias (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 616 | 03:34:12.00 | + 00:55:53.00 | 23.529 Km/h | MENORES |
405 | Correia, Alejandro (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4265 | 03:34:15.00 | + 00:55:56.00 | 23.524 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
406 | Barzaghi, Cristian Gustavo (Progreso, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 6005 | 03:34:16.00 | + 00:55:57.00 | 23.522 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
407 | Varas, Emiliano (Rio Segundo, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5648 | 03:34:22.00 | + 00:56:03.00 | 23.511 Km/h | JUVENILES |
408 | Mercado, Juan Manuel (Metán, Salta, Argentina) |
# 9539 | 03:34:23.00 | + 00:56:04.00 | 23.509 Km/h | ELITE |
409 | Vera, Marcelo (A.korn, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8540 | 03:34:31.00 | + 00:56:12.00 | 23.495 Km/h | SUB-23 |
410 | Douat, Jorge Fabian (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7427 | 03:34:31.00 | + 00:56:12.00 | 23.495 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
411 | Demarchi, José Luis (Camilo Aldao, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4231 | 03:34:32.00 | + 00:56:13.00 | 23.493 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
412 | Malta, Santiago (Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay) |
# 9513 | 03:34:32.00 | + 00:56:13.00 | 23.493 Km/h | ELITE |
413 | Durán Faúndez, Pedro (Villa Alemana, Valparaiso, Chile) |
# 1721 | 03:34:32.00 | + 00:56:13.00 | 23.493 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
414 | Fernandez, Dario (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 5144 | 03:34:36.00 | + 00:56:17.00 | 23.486 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
415 | Baron, Ricardo Hugo (Santa Rosa de Calamuchita, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7253 | 03:34:37.00 | + 00:56:18.00 | 23.484 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
416 | Mignacco, Leandro Ezequiel (Alberti, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8547 | 03:34:38.00 | + 00:56:19.00 | 23.482 Km/h | SUB-23 |
417 | Savid, Miguel Alejandro (Sta.rosa de Cal., Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7375 | 03:34:38.00 | + 00:56:19.00 | 23.482 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
418 | Valles, Oscar Eduardo (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4439 | 03:34:42.00 | + 00:56:23.00 | 23.475 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
419 | Paczkowski, Leandro (Valle Hermoso, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6349 | 03:34:50.00 | + 00:56:31.00 | 23.46 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
420 | Bonafini, Ernesto (Colon, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2727 | 03:34:54.00 | + 00:56:35.00 | 23.453 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
421 | Simondi, Fernando (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4084 | 03:34:55.00 | + 00:56:36.00 | 23.451 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
422 | Suarez, Roberto Gabriel (Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 7368 | 03:34:55.00 | + 00:56:36.00 | 23.451 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
423 | Hernandez Martinez, Carlos Maria (Florida, Florida, Uruguay) |
# 3031 | 03:34:57.00 | + 00:56:38.00 | 23.447 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
424 | Fuentes Mora, Alex (Villa Alemana, Valparaiso, Chile) |
# 2868 | 03:34:59.00 | + 00:56:40.00 | 23.444 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
425 | Devar, Gerardo Fabian (Sunchales, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4329 | 03:35:02.00 | + 00:56:43.00 | 23.438 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
426 | Cappellari, Victor Marcelo (Sampacho, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3299 | 03:35:04.00 | + 00:56:45.00 | 23.435 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
427 | Tapia, Juan Carlos (Barreal, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 2782 | 03:35:05.00 | + 00:56:46.00 | 23.433 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
428 | Taborda, Gustavo (Sunchales, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 6190 | 03:35:06.00 | + 00:56:47.00 | 23.431 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
429 | Sandoval, Nelson Andrés (Allen, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 7137 | 03:35:07.00 | + 00:56:48.00 | 23.429 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
430 | Fulgenci, Jorge Pedro (25 de Mayo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 906 | 03:35:07.00 | + 00:56:48.00 | 23.429 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
431 | Mangano, Leonel (Santa Rosa, la Pampa, Argentina) |
# 8550 | 03:35:12.00 | + 00:56:53.00 | 23.42 Km/h | SUB-23 |
432 | Bogunovich, Walter (Susana, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 6658 | 03:35:17.00 | + 00:56:58.00 | 23.411 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
433 | Muñoz, Guillermo (Cap.fed, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4071 | 03:35:18.00 | + 00:56:59.00 | 23.409 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
434 | Pais, Rodolfo (Esperanza, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4327 | 03:35:30.00 | + 00:57:11.00 | 23.387 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
435 | Masiero, Gustavo Ariel (Coronel Dorrego, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 7035 | 03:35:32.00 | + 00:57:13.00 | 23.384 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
436 | Chavez, Carlos Abel (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3458 | 03:35:39.00 | + 00:57:20.00 | 23.371 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
437 | Zambón, Oscar Daniel (Chajari, entre Ríos, Argentina) |
# 6652 | 03:35:43.00 | + 00:57:24.00 | 23.364 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
438 | Cingolani, Pablo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7134 | 03:35:45.00 | + 00:57:26.00 | 23.36 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
439 | Arrascaeta, Sergio (Cosquin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7328 | 03:35:46.00 | + 00:57:27.00 | 23.359 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
440 | Savoia, Raul Agustin (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 8502 | 03:35:49.00 | + 00:57:30.00 | 23.353 Km/h | SUB-23 |
441 | Sabellotti, Benito Eugenio (Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 3472 | 03:35:53.00 | + 00:57:34.00 | 23.346 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
442 | Garetto, Jorge (Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6203 | 03:35:55.00 | + 00:57:36.00 | 23.342 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
443 | Barrera, Juan Jose (Tancacha, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 8558 | 03:35:55.00 | + 00:57:36.00 | 23.342 Km/h | SUB-23 |
444 | Cantonati, Gabriel (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7102 | 03:36:01.00 | + 00:57:42.00 | 23.332 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
445 | Graciano, Guillermo Sebastian (Capital, Santiago del Estero, Argentina) |
# 7238 | 03:36:02.00 | + 00:57:43.00 | 23.33 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
446 | Zaza, Francisco (Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 847 | 03:36:07.00 | + 00:57:48.00 | 23.321 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
447 | Duhalde, Fernando (Alberti, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6485 | 03:36:08.00 | + 00:57:49.00 | 23.319 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
448 | Funes, Marcelo (Villa Constitucion, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4167 | 03:36:10.00 | + 00:57:51.00 | 23.315 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
449 | Carugo, Martin (De la Costa, Canelones, Uruguay) |
# 6314 | 03:36:10.00 | + 00:57:51.00 | 23.315 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
450 | Galdeano, Matias Cesar (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5127 | 03:36:21.00 | + 00:58:02.00 | 23.296 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
Anterior | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | Siguiente