Recorrido: 84 km.
fecha: Domingo 2 de Mayo, 2010
Inscriptos: 3492 | Confirmados: 3492
pos. | corredor | N° | tiempo | dif. al 1° | vel. promedio | categoría |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2851 | Berney, Andrés (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6023 | 05:25:05.00 | + 02:46:46.00 | 15.504 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2852 | Reyes, Jorge Horacio (Cipolletti, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1679 | 05:25:06.00 | + 02:46:47.00 | 15.503 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2853 | Parra, Oscar Alberto (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 840 | 05:25:12.00 | + 02:46:53.00 | 15.498 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
2854 | Herrera, Nicolas (Capital, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9727 | 05:25:17.00 | + 02:46:58.00 | 15.494 Km/h | ELITE |
2855 | Piorno Nallin, Pablo Daniel (Huinca Renanco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6259 | 05:25:18.00 | + 02:46:59.00 | 15.493 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2856 | Sagripanti, David (Devoto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9798 | 05:25:18.00 | + 02:46:59.00 | 15.493 Km/h | ELITE |
2857 | Morcillo, Hugo Osvaldo (Villa Cura Brochero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 846 | 05:25:30.00 | + 02:47:11.00 | 15.484 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
2858 | Lugrin, Adrián (Apóstoles, Misiones, Argentina) |
# 6323 | 05:25:44.00 | + 02:47:25.00 | 15.473 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2859 | Sorroche, Juan (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 3271 | 05:25:45.00 | + 02:47:26.00 | 15.472 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2860 | Wierna, Rafael (Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 4204 | 05:25:52.00 | + 02:47:33.00 | 15.466 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2861 | Moresco, Diego (Tigre, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3010 | 05:26:07.00 | + 02:47:48.00 | 15.455 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2862 | Cardinali, Santiago (Villa Constitucion, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 8529 | 05:26:14.00 | + 02:47:55.00 | 15.449 Km/h | SUB-23 |
2863 | Arguello, Franco Ezequiel (Berrotaran, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9709 | 05:26:17.00 | + 02:47:58.00 | 15.447 Km/h | ELITE |
2864 | Olivestro, Leandro (San Vicente, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4640 | 05:26:31.00 | + 02:48:12.00 | 15.436 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2865 | Fichetti, Martin Ricardo (Luque, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9621 | 05:26:36.00 | + 02:48:17.00 | 15.432 Km/h | ELITE |
2866 | Eguiluz, Antonio Dario (Laguna Paiva, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 6599 | 05:26:38.00 | + 02:48:19.00 | 15.43 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2867 | Bonino, Jorge Antonio (Leones, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6228 | 05:26:43.00 | + 02:48:24.00 | 15.426 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2868 | Medina, Juan Floreal (Salta, Salta, Argentina) |
# 860 | 05:26:53.00 | + 02:48:34.00 | 15.418 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
2869 | Zelaya, Nicolas (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5614 | 05:27:01.00 | + 02:48:42.00 | 15.412 Km/h | JUVENILES |
2870 | Marucci, Guillermo (Bolivar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6253 | 05:27:18.00 | + 02:48:59.00 | 15.399 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2871 | Vollmer, Luis Guillermo (Castelar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1591 | 05:27:24.00 | + 02:49:05.00 | 15.394 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2872 | Marcico, Jose Carlos (Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina) |
# 1580 | 05:27:40.00 | + 02:49:21.00 | 15.381 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2873 | Martinicorena, Pablo (Salsipuedes, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4258 | 05:27:43.00 | + 02:49:24.00 | 15.379 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2874 | Salinas, Pedro Walter (Godoy Cruz, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3320 | 05:27:43.00 | + 02:49:24.00 | 15.379 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2875 | Dal Molin, Juan (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 827 | 05:27:48.00 | + 02:49:29.00 | 15.375 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
2876 | Perez, Nicolas (Devoto, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 5110 | 05:27:54.00 | + 02:49:35.00 | 15.371 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
2877 | Pizarro, Anibal (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2653 | 05:28:05.00 | + 02:49:46.00 | 15.362 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2878 | Acosta, Walter Hugo (Huerta Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3423 | 05:28:05.00 | + 02:49:46.00 | 15.362 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2879 | Balado, Roberto (Olavarría, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 875 | 05:28:06.00 | + 02:49:47.00 | 15.361 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
2880 | Ramos, Guillermo Nestor (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4343 | 05:28:07.00 | + 02:49:48.00 | 15.36 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2881 | Cleri, Aldo Victorio (San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2866 | 05:28:07.00 | + 02:49:48.00 | 15.36 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2882 | Gomez, Jorge Omar (Casa Grande, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2669 | 05:28:14.00 | + 02:49:55.00 | 15.355 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2883 | Rivas, Daniel (Lujan de Cuyo, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 3382 | 05:28:23.00 | + 02:50:04.00 | 15.348 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2884 | Barnatan, Adrian (Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2717 | 05:28:35.00 | + 02:50:16.00 | 15.339 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2885 | Brandan, Sergio Mario (Yerba Buena, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 3406 | 05:28:37.00 | + 02:50:18.00 | 15.337 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2886 | Villarreal, Hernan Dario (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7073 | 05:28:41.00 | + 02:50:22.00 | 15.334 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2887 | Porto, Adrian (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1709 | 05:28:41.00 | + 02:50:22.00 | 15.334 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2888 | Bossini, Martin (Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6528 | 05:28:44.00 | + 02:50:25.00 | 15.332 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2889 | Sader, Horacio (Villa Mercedes, San Luis, Argentina) |
# 6277 | 05:28:46.00 | + 02:50:27.00 | 15.33 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2890 | Petruzzi, Juan Carlos (Firmat, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1592 | 05:29:04.00 | + 02:50:45.00 | 15.316 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2891 | Fernandez, Ruben (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3418 | 05:29:06.00 | + 02:50:47.00 | 15.314 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2892 | Tontarelli, Julio (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 7371 | 05:29:17.00 | + 02:50:58.00 | 15.306 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2893 | Bustos, Guillermo Adrian (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4112 | 05:29:23.00 | + 02:51:04.00 | 15.301 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2894 | Ivani, Sergio Alejandro (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1651 | 05:29:38.00 | + 02:51:19.00 | 15.29 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2895 | Bardesio, Julio (Durazno, Durazno, Uruguay) |
# 7123 | 05:29:39.00 | + 02:51:20.00 | 15.289 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2896 | Maurino, Carlos Alberto (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1604 | 05:29:56.00 | + 02:51:37.00 | 15.276 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2897 | Badano, Aldo Rene (Capitan Sarmiento, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 734 | 05:29:59.00 | + 02:51:40.00 | 15.273 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
2898 | Burgos, Nicolas Esteban (Cañuelas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5150 | 05:30:34.00 | + 02:52:15.00 | 15.247 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
2899 | Aldazabal, Juan Carlos (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 845 | 05:30:47.00 | + 02:52:28.00 | 15.237 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
2900 | Ginesta, Carlos (Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2858 | 05:30:56.00 | + 02:52:37.00 | 15.23 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2901 | Ponzi, Ruben Dario (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3455 | 05:31:02.00 | + 02:52:43.00 | 15.225 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2902 | Sandoval, Raul Alfredo (Martinez, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2831 | 05:31:16.00 | + 02:52:57.00 | 15.214 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2903 | Bárcena, Martín (San Salvador de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina) |
# 3113 | 05:31:27.00 | + 02:53:08.00 | 15.206 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2904 | Grau, Juan Manuel (Cba, Corrientes, Argentina) |
# 7459 | 05:31:28.00 | + 02:53:09.00 | 15.205 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2905 | Capozzo, Francisco Eduardo (La Cumbre, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1669 | 05:31:30.00 | + 02:53:11.00 | 15.204 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2906 | Casavilla, Adrian (Caba, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2786 | 05:31:37.00 | + 02:53:18.00 | 15.198 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2907 | Faucetta, Dante Omar (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4252 | 05:31:48.00 | + 02:53:29.00 | 15.19 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2908 | Geraci, José Luis (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1517 | 05:31:50.00 | + 02:53:31.00 | 15.188 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2909 | Berger, Alejandro (Cap.fed, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 3125 | 05:32:10.00 | + 02:53:51.00 | 15.173 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2910 | Craig, Carlos (Yerba Buena, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 1527 | 05:32:14.00 | + 02:53:55.00 | 15.17 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2911 | Morosin, Rodrigo (San Lorenzo, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 9660 | 05:32:26.00 | + 02:54:07.00 | 15.161 Km/h | ELITE |
2912 | Ceballos, Mario (Sampacho, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6516 | 05:32:27.00 | + 02:54:08.00 | 15.16 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2913 | Mendez, m. Flavio (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4200 | 05:32:31.00 | + 02:54:12.00 | 15.157 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2914 | Carrara, Eugenio Jose (Piquillin, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1707 | 05:32:32.00 | + 02:54:13.00 | 15.156 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2915 | Guijo, Osvaldo (Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 722 | 05:32:41.00 | + 02:54:22.00 | 15.15 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
2916 | Cellini, Leonardo (Cipollletti, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 6308 | 05:32:43.00 | + 02:54:24.00 | 15.148 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2917 | Novaro Hueyo, Jose Manuel (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 1562 | 05:33:05.00 | + 02:54:46.00 | 15.131 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2918 | Pergentil, Marcelo Angel (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 2555 | 05:33:11.00 | + 02:54:52.00 | 15.127 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2919 | Titolo, Sergio Adrian (Ramos Mejia, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3117 | 05:33:19.00 | + 02:55:00.00 | 15.121 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2920 | Durante, Fernando (Haedo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3102 | 05:33:27.00 | + 02:55:08.00 | 15.115 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2921 | Nolla, Ricardo Alberto (Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 1631 | 05:33:35.00 | + 02:55:16.00 | 15.109 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2922 | Testaferri, Roberto (Arroyito, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6001 | 05:33:40.00 | + 02:55:21.00 | 15.105 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2923 | Lopez, Manuel Alcides (San Pedro, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1525 | 05:33:40.00 | + 02:55:21.00 | 15.105 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2924 | Scarpetta, Gustavo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6272 | 05:33:49.00 | + 02:55:30.00 | 15.098 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2925 | Veltri, Cristian (Capitalfederal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 7472 | 05:33:53.00 | + 02:55:34.00 | 15.095 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2926 | Seratti, Javier (Morteros, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4149 | 05:34:04.00 | + 02:55:45.00 | 15.087 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2927 | Mancino, Daniel (Lobos, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3343 | 05:34:11.00 | + 02:55:52.00 | 15.082 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2928 | Scarponi, Pedro Francisco (Rosrio, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2677 | 05:34:16.00 | + 02:55:57.00 | 15.078 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2929 | Goñi, Ricardo Aniceto (Rosrio, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 2676 | 05:34:16.00 | + 02:55:57.00 | 15.078 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2930 | Aguilar, Carlos Hugo (San Carlos de Bariloche, Río Negro, Argentina) |
# 858 | 05:34:18.00 | + 02:55:59.00 | 15.076 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
2931 | Bianchi, Emiliano (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9580 | 05:34:24.00 | + 02:56:05.00 | 15.072 Km/h | ELITE |
2932 | Mosso, Osvaldo (Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 895 | 05:34:26.00 | + 02:56:07.00 | 15.07 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
2933 | Galvez, Gonzalo Bernardo (Alsina(ptdo Baradero), Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9579 | 05:34:32.00 | + 02:56:13.00 | 15.066 Km/h | ELITE |
2934 | Brunelli, Rodolfo (C. Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1587 | 05:34:36.00 | + 02:56:17.00 | 15.063 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2935 | Vidotto, Luis Carlos (Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 1715 | 05:34:47.00 | + 02:56:28.00 | 15.055 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2936 | Norman, Federico (Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 9679 | 05:34:55.00 | + 02:56:36.00 | 15.049 Km/h | ELITE |
2937 | Sanchez, Carlos Eduardo (La Falda, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3096 | 05:35:08.00 | + 02:56:49.00 | 15.039 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2938 | Tolozano, Héctor Antonio (Sastre, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 830 | 05:35:19.00 | + 02:57:00.00 | 15.031 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
2939 | Kalhat, Omar Emiliano (La Union, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6327 | 05:35:21.00 | + 02:57:02.00 | 15.029 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2940 | Ferre, Juan (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6647 | 05:35:30.00 | + 02:57:11.00 | 15.022 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2941 | Segura, Gerardo (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 9548 | 05:35:34.00 | + 02:57:15.00 | 15.019 Km/h | ELITE |
2942 | Ferster, Facundo (Buenos Aires, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 7186 | 05:35:41.00 | + 02:57:22.00 | 15.014 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2943 | Riva, Julio Cesar (General Cabrera, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 730 | 05:35:46.00 | + 02:57:27.00 | 15.01 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
2944 | Glatigny, Fernando Rodolfo (Malargüe, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 6483 | 05:36:09.00 | + 02:57:50.00 | 14.993 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2945 | De Paola, Jose Augusto (Hurlingham, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7257 | 05:36:50.00 | + 02:58:31.00 | 14.963 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2946 | Ramirez, Javier Elbio (Gral. Deheza, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2571 | 05:36:54.00 | + 02:58:35.00 | 14.96 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2947 | Iannetta, Eduardo Nicolas (El Palomar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1650 | 05:36:55.00 | + 02:58:36.00 | 14.959 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2948 | Urruti, German (Caseros, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6037 | 05:36:56.00 | + 02:58:37.00 | 14.958 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2949 | Alonso, Diego (Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6217 | 05:36:58.00 | + 02:58:39.00 | 14.957 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2950 | Sanchez, Elvio Ivan (Virrey del Pino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3110 | 05:37:00.00 | + 02:58:41.00 | 14.955 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2951 | Serrano, Julio Daniel (Ciudad, Mendoza, Argentina) |
# 2771 | 05:37:00.00 | + 02:58:41.00 | 14.955 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2952 | Villaba, Eduardo (Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 3327 | 05:37:03.00 | + 02:58:44.00 | 14.953 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2953 | Perez, Roberto (Boulogne, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 704 | 05:37:06.00 | + 02:58:47.00 | 14.951 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
2954 | Gomez, Christian (Pilar, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5639 | 05:37:20.00 | + 02:59:01.00 | 14.941 Km/h | JUVENILES |
2955 | Bustamante, Gaston (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6177 | 05:37:23.00 | + 02:59:04.00 | 14.938 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2956 | Davila, Alejandro Miguel (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1686 | 05:37:27.00 | + 02:59:08.00 | 14.936 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2957 | Gomez, Miguel Angel (Sampacho, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 733 | 05:37:36.00 | + 02:59:17.00 | 14.929 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
2958 | Lopez, Raul Eduardo (San Fernando del Valle, Catamarca, Argentina) |
# 6614 | 05:37:37.00 | + 02:59:18.00 | 14.928 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2959 | Zerbarini, Guillermo (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 743 | 05:37:42.00 | + 02:59:23.00 | 14.924 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
2960 | Rassiga, Franco (San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5124 | 05:37:46.00 | + 02:59:27.00 | 14.922 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
2961 | Flores, Alejandro Jorge (San Juan, San Juan, Argentina) |
# 1685 | 05:38:02.00 | + 02:59:43.00 | 14.91 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2962 | Leiria, Mauricio (Rio Segundo, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6500 | 05:38:03.00 | + 02:59:44.00 | 14.909 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2963 | Aloro, Diego (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 9537 | 05:38:08.00 | + 02:59:49.00 | 14.905 Km/h | ELITE |
2964 | Strasorier, Hector Luis (Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 1606 | 05:38:11.00 | + 02:59:52.00 | 14.903 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2965 | Pallitto, Walter (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 2534 | 05:38:14.00 | + 02:59:55.00 | 14.901 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2966 | Minolli, Oscar (Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2776 | 05:38:55.00 | + 03:00:36.00 | 14.871 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2967 | Montardit, Fernando Antonio (Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1582 | 05:38:57.00 | + 03:00:38.00 | 14.869 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2968 | Grieben, Juan (Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 5107 | 05:39:02.00 | + 03:00:43.00 | 14.866 Km/h | PRE-JUV |
2969 | Peralta, Gabriel (Berazategui, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7373 | 05:39:05.00 | + 03:00:46.00 | 14.864 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2970 | Revol Lozada, Germán (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 3019 | 05:39:11.00 | + 03:00:52.00 | 14.859 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2971 | Gomez, Alejandro Miguel (Frontera, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4643 | 05:39:17.00 | + 03:00:58.00 | 14.855 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2972 | Bruno, Gustavo (Boulogne, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3066 | 05:39:27.00 | + 03:01:08.00 | 14.848 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2973 | Carini, Roberto Carlos (Wilde, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6147 | 05:39:32.00 | + 03:01:13.00 | 14.844 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2974 | Ymaz, Mariano (San Isidro, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3067 | 05:39:34.00 | + 03:01:15.00 | 14.842 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2975 | Martich, Juan (Zarate, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 7356 | 05:40:05.00 | + 03:01:46.00 | 14.82 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2976 | Muñoz, Oscar Daniel (Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1647 | 05:40:07.00 | + 03:01:48.00 | 14.818 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2977 | Tomas Tomas, Juan (Bs.as, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 820 | 05:40:16.00 | + 03:01:57.00 | 14.812 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
2978 | Castro Zallocco, Daniel Alejandro (Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6543 | 05:40:25.00 | + 03:02:06.00 | 14.805 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2979 | Poviña, Ignacio (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7033 | 05:40:31.00 | + 03:02:12.00 | 14.801 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2980 | Pucheta, Hector Alfredo (Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 6622 | 05:40:37.00 | + 03:02:18.00 | 14.797 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2981 | Garcia, Fernando Diego (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6490 | 05:40:43.00 | + 03:02:24.00 | 14.792 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2982 | Calabrese, Eduardo (Capilla del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2861 | 05:40:55.00 | + 03:02:36.00 | 14.784 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2983 | Duer, Pedro (Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 620 | 05:41:06.00 | + 03:02:47.00 | 14.776 Km/h | MENORES |
2984 | Corleto, Marcos (Capital Federal, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 4270 | 05:41:11.00 | + 03:02:52.00 | 14.772 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2985 | Bellavigna, Enrique Gustavo (Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4044 | 05:41:17.00 | + 03:02:58.00 | 14.768 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2986 | Patapovas, Pablo (Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 3017 | 05:41:19.00 | + 03:03:00.00 | 14.766 Km/h | MASTER B2 |
2987 | Schachner, Marcelo (Esperanza, Santa Fe, Argentina) |
# 4081 | 05:41:31.00 | + 03:03:12.00 | 14.758 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2988 | Saillen, Cesar (Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4337 | 05:41:39.00 | + 03:03:20.00 | 14.752 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2989 | Sande, Gonzalo (Durazno, Durazno, Uruguay) |
# 7124 | 05:42:10.00 | + 03:03:51.00 | 14.73 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2990 | Barreiro, Carlos (El Jaguel, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 6243 | 05:42:23.00 | + 03:04:04.00 | 14.72 Km/h | MASTER A2 |
2991 | Velasquez, Gaston Federico (Caba, Capital Federal, Argentina) |
# 7100 | 05:42:29.00 | + 03:04:10.00 | 14.716 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
2992 | Guzman, Víctor Noe (Capilla del Monte, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2853 | 05:42:35.00 | + 03:04:16.00 | 14.712 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2993 | Meyar, Marcelo (Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 4619 | 05:42:46.00 | + 03:04:27.00 | 14.704 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2994 | Mustafa, Eduardo Ariel (La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 4515 | 05:42:57.00 | + 03:04:38.00 | 14.696 Km/h | MASTER B1 |
2995 | Stassi, Juan Carlos (Arias, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 892 | 05:43:06.00 | + 03:04:47.00 | 14.69 Km/h | MASTER D1 |
2996 | Lago, Juan Carlos (San Fernando, Buenos Aires, Argentina) |
# 1552 | 05:43:16.00 | + 03:04:57.00 | 14.682 Km/h | MASTER C2 |
2997 | Sanchez, Alberto Miguel (Hernando, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 2527 | 05:43:27.00 | + 03:05:08.00 | 14.675 Km/h | MASTER C1 |
2998 | Garcia Garcia, Amabilio (Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 717 | 05:43:29.00 | + 03:05:10.00 | 14.673 Km/h | MASTER D2 |
2999 | Herrera Daina, Jorge Alberto (San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucuman, Argentina) |
# 9666 | 05:43:29.00 | + 03:05:10.00 | 14.673 Km/h | ELITE |
3000 | Balbuena, Marcelo (Colonia Caroya, Cordoba, Argentina) |
# 7396 | 05:43:40.00 | + 03:05:21.00 | 14.665 Km/h | MASTER A1 |
Anterior | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | Siguiente