Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Soto Catriel Andrés
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS19871Colón Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad a
Buenar Maximiliano
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS199122Villaguay Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad b
Torres Felix
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS197627Villaguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Riffel Norma
DAMAS B1
OTROS1979697San Benito Entre Ríos Argentina
Weimberg Susana
DAMAS B1
OTROS1977700Gualeguaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Cecco Nidia Liliana
DAMAS C1
OTROS1969957Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Kneeteman Claudia
DAMAS C2
OTROS19651068Gualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Elli Franco
PRE-JUV
OTROS20041313Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Tozonotti Julian
JUVENILES
SPECIALIZED20011415Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Sinise Valentin
SUB-23
OTROS20001513Barrio Golf Entre Ríos Argentina
Pizzola Fabricio
ELITE
OTROS19921635La Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
Azcue Mario
ELITE
OTROS19911642Federal Entre Ríos Argentina
Senger Marcos
ELITE
OTROS19931656Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Wetzel Alexis Angel
ELITE
OTROS19921657San Jose Entre Ríos Argentina
Schauvinhold Eric
ELITE
OTROS19921679Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Leiva Lisandro
ELITE
OTROS19921701Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Caino Guillermo Raul
MASTER A1
OTROS19872069La Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
Lindt Sebastián Maximiliano
MASTER A1
KTM19882082Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Bolzan Ricardo
MASTER A1
OTROS19892107Crespp Entre Ríos Argentina
Jacob Matias
MASTER A1
OTROS19862113Paraná Entre Ríos Argentina
Schauvinhold Herman
MASTER A1
OTROS19862151Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Pacher Emiliano
MASTER A1
OTROS19892162Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Gimenez Alexis
MASTER A1
OTROS19882163Oro Verde Entre Ríos Argentina
Dettler Nicolas
MASTER A1
GT19892173La Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
Marsilli Jonthan
MASTER A1
OTROS19902194Chajari Entre Ríos Argentina
Heinze Diego
MASTER A2
OTROS19833011Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Lindt Esteban
MASTER A2
OTROS19833047Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Brem Mauricio
MASTER A2
OTROS19843090Villa Elisa Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad b
Frabotta Duilio
MASTER A2
OTROS19833099Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Rupani Maximiliano Gaston
MASTER A2
ORBEA19843116Villaguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Novelli Leonardo Esteban
MASTER A2
OTROS19833136Oro Verde Entre Ríos Argentina
Vicentin Gaston
MASTER A2
OTROS19813155Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Fiumano Federico
MASTER A2
OTROS19813170Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Merlo Sebastian
MASTER A2
OTROS19833177La Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
Spahn Hernan
MASTER A2
OTROS19843234Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Schanzenbach Andres
MASTER B1
OTROS19794050Ldor. San Martin Entre Ríos Argentina
Campbell Diego
MASTER B1
CUBE19804066San Benito Entre Ríos Argentina
Gimenez Laureano Amelio
MASTER B1
OTROS19784067La Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
Heinze Mauricio Rafael
MASTER B1
RALEIGH19804090Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Rickert Amilcar
MASTER B1
OTROS19804115Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Steinbreger Gustavo
MASTER B1
OTROS19774240Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Berales Pablo German
MASTER B1
OTROS19794244La Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
De Santiago Javier Andres
MASTER B1
OTROS19794248Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Benedetto Diego Andres
MASTER B1
OTROS19764260Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Peñaloza Fernando
MASTER B1
OTROS19774274Paraná Entre Ríos Argentina
Ricagno Diego
MASTER B1
OTROS19794288Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Fontana Pedro
MASTER B1
OTROS19764329Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Dopazo Mauro Ivan
MASTER B1
OTROS19774356La Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
Cuestas Andres
MASTER B1
OTROS19804368Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Bertora Juan
MASTER B1
OTROS19764387Gualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Fernandez Leonardo Elias
MASTER B1
OTROS19804404Concordia Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad b
D Andrea Juan Pablo
MASTER B1
OTROS19804406La Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
Giménez Mariano
MASTER B1
OTROS19804435Paraná Entre Ríos Argentina
Uranga Martiniano
MASTER B1
OTROS19764458Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Garay Ariel
MASTER B1
OTROS19784459San Benito Entre Ríos Argentina
Benitez Duval Horacio
MASTER B1
OTROS19794461Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Lopez Mariano Ivan
MASTER B1
OTROS19764467Gualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Debona Cristián Hernán
MASTER B1
OTROS19794473Chajarí Entre Ríos Argentina
Muszkat Nicolas
MASTER B1
OTROS19784475Gualeguaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Acuña Patiño Claudio Dimas
MASTER B2
OTROS19745025Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Bierschuvall Diego
MASTER B2
OTROS19725047Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Astrada Marcelo Alejandro
MASTER B2
OTROS19755053Lucas Gonzalez Entre Ríos Argentina
Rossi Manuel
MASTER B2
SPECIALIZED19735115Gchu Entre Ríos Argentina
De la Cruz Mariano
MASTER B2
OTROS19745130Concepción del Uruguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Borghese Gusavo Alberto
MASTER B2
OTROS19715136Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Robledo Fernando Martin
MASTER B2
OTROS19745171Villaguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Merlo Alejandro
MASTER B2
OTROS19755174Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Urioste Hernan
MASTER B2
OTROS19735178Villaguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Rojas Mariano
MASTER B2
OTROS19725188C. del Uruguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Ribalco Silvio
MASTER B2
OTROS19755197Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Masetto Edgardo Ramiro
MASTER B2
OTROS19755213Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Sack Sergio
MASTER B2
OTROS19755238Los Charrùas Entre Ríos Argentina
Ramat Danilo
MASTER B2
OTROS19735257San José Entre Ríos Argentina
Torrent Fabio
MASTER B2
OTROS19755262Villa Elisa Entre Ríos Argentina
Puig Sebastian
MASTER B2
OTROS19735315Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Gilabert Segundo Miguel
MASTER B2
FOCUS19725329Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Navoni Martin
MASTER B2
OTROS19735386Victoria Entre Ríos Argentina
Kaehler Cristian
MASTER C1
OTROS19696027Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Botta Edgardo a
MASTER C1
OTROS19706030Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Zeni Carlos
MASTER C1
OTROS19706040La Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
Spehgt Hugo Daniel
MASTER C1
OTROS19706095Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Ojeda Oscar
MASTER C1
OTROS19686119Villaguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Gimenez Marcelo
MASTER C1
OTROS19666163Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Giudici Ignacio Rafael
MASTER C1
SCOTT19686169Concordia Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ferrari Oscar Alberto
MASTER C1
OTROS19666187Concepción del Uruguay Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad b
Solari Rodolfo Mariano
MASTER C1
OTROS19696225Gualefuaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Tozonotti Fabian Rene
MASTER C1
GIANT19676228Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Glagovsky Guillermo Bernardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19706273Gualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Mohr Marcelo Miguel
MASTER C2
OTROS19657070Paraná Entre Ríos Argentina
Wittwer Marcelo
MASTER C2
OTROS19637147Villaguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Espindola Ramon Clemente
MASTER C2
OTROS19637166La Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
Torrez Javier Ricardo
MASTER C2
OTROS19637169Gualefuaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Mulet Ernesto
MASTER D1
OTROS19567506Villa Zorraquín - Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Bonari Humberto f.
MASTER D1
OTROS19567514Villa Elisa Entre Ríos Argentina
Vecchio José Carlos
MASTER D1
OTROS19567522Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Soto Jorge Daniel
MASTER D1
SPECIALIZED19607536Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Gareis Ernesto
MASTER D2
OTROS19558011Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Ferreyra Sergio
MASTER D2
OTROS19558013Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Ricagno Roberto
MASTER E
SPECIALIZED19508219Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Turriani Jorge Alberto
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19629001Concordia entre Rios Entre Ríos Argentina
Zitta Gustavo
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19769007Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Pessolani Victoria
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19819105Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Benitez Liliana
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19639106Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Woronowicz Mirta
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19799107Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Aversa Cecilia
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19759109Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Bermani Goya Giuliana
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19939118Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Abramor MarcoOTROS1983pendienteParana Entre Ríos Argentina
Arguet CarlosOTROS1992pendienteColón Entre Ríos Argentina
Barbisan JuanOTROS1982pendienteVilla Elisa Entre Ríos Argentina
Bentancor Mauricio ExequielOTROS1986pendienteGualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Bozzolo Fernando RafaelOTROS1981pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Breglia JavierOTROS1980pendienteNogoya Entre Ríos Argentina
Burgos Tomas JavierOTROS1972pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Cabezas Martín NicolasOTROS1981pendienteGualeguaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Caino NicolasOTROS1990pendienteLa Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
Caraballo JavierOTROS1997pendienteGualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Curá Juan MartinOTROS1980pendienteParana Entre Ríos Argentina
Dates PedroOTROS1970pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Del Río GuillermoOTROS1975pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Echegaray Ivan MaximilianoOTROS1991pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Ianello GuillermoOTROS1983pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Latrilla DarioOTROS1963pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Lopez ManuelOTROS1991pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Magne HernanOTROS1980pendienteGualeguaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Manevy AdrianOTROS1974pendienteConcepción del Uruguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Martínez Silvio AlejandroOTROS1967pendienteBasavilbaso Entre Ríos Argentina
Molinari FranciscoOTROS1972pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Rodríguez MelinaOTROS1978pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Romano FedericoOTROS1981pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Roman WalterOTROS1975pendienteUrdinarrain Entre Ríos Argentina
Sesa HernánOTROS1975pendienteCrespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Soria GuillermoOTROS1983pendienteGualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Sotelo UlisesOTROS1977pendienteParana Entre Ríos Argentina
Vega LeandroOTROS1979pendienteParana Entre Ríos Argentina
Yurrebaso MatiasOTROS1983pendienteGualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Zambon Oscar DanielOTROS1973pendienteChajari Entre Ríos Argentina
Zayas NelsonOTROS1981pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina