Preinscriptos

Desafío al Río Pinto 2018
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Fleitas Geraldine
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1990308Esquina Corrientes ArgentinaPrioridad a
Gomez Melisa Elizabet
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1991333Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Colombo Romina Natalia
DAMAS A
OTROS1980410San Luis del Palmar -corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Vega Silvina
DAMAS B
OTROS1970659San Luis del Palmar Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Chamorro Rosa
DAMAS C
OTROS1964956Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Gomez Pescie Maria Angelica
DAMAS D
OTROS19541008Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Infuleski Regidor Juan Ignacio
ELITE
OTROS19921646Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Colman Raul
ELITE
OTROS19921774Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Santangelo Diego Martin
ELITE
OTROS19901781Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Gadea Facundo
MASTER A1
OTROS19842023Monte Caseros Corrientes Argentina
Ramirez Juan Alberto
MASTER A1
OTROS19862092Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Obregon Marcelo Daniel
MASTER A1
OTROS19872145Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Oliva Juan Andres
MASTER A1
OTROS19882262Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Fornasari Mario
MASTER A2
OTROS19793298Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Descalzo Carlos
MASTER A2
OTROS19833361Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Martinez Juan Pablo
MASTER A2
OTROS19803635Goya Corrientes Argentina
Orue Rodolfo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784136Esquina Corrientes ArgentinaPrioridad b
Griolio Milton
MASTER B1
NINER19784294Esquina Corrientes Argentina
Acosta Liber
MASTER B1
OTROS19744401Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
García Daniel Eduardo
MASTER B1
GIANT19784492Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Valenzuela Raúl a
MASTER B1
OTROS19784827Goya Corrientes Argentina
Diaz Roberto
MASTER B1
OTROS19784828Goya Corrientes Argentina
Infuleski Emilio Dario
MASTER B2
OTROS19735065Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Owczarczyn Raul Pedro
MASTER B2
OTROS19725189Gdor. Virasoro Corrientes Argentina
Pomares Guillermo
MASTER B2
OTROS19725221Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Ruiz Diaz Federico
MASTER B2
OTROS19715338Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Del Buono Marcelo
MASTER B2
OTROS19735339Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Bassi Gabriel Gustavo
MASTER B2
VAIRO19715376Goya Corrientes Argentina
Acosta Mario
MASTER B2
OTROS19735512Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Ojeda Enrique Omar
MASTER C1
OTROS19656055Goya Corrientes Argentina
Perez Duarte Blas Marcelino
MASTER C1
OTROS19686168San Luis del Palmar Corrientes Argentina