CorredorClaseLocalidadNotas
Garcia Andres
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19816Tancacha Cordoba Argentina 
Martinez Moore Emanuel
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19907Cosquin Cordoba Argentina 
Caceres Jose
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
198320Colonia Vicente Agüero Cordoba Argentina 
Sosa Gastón
ELITE (Competitivas)
199522Santa Maria de Punilla Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Amuchastegui Agustín
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
198623Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Vaccaro David
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
199425La Falda Cordoba Argentina 
Luna Gonzalo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
198439Jesús Maria Cordoba Argentina 
Peralta Osvaldo Federico
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
197941Jesús Maria Cordoba Argentina 
Roldan Jorge Ariel
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
197643Jesus Maria Cordoba Argentina 
Moral Gonzalo Raul
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA (Profesionales)
198046Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina 
Montañes Sebastian
ENERBY E-BIKE MASC. (E-Bike)
197455Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina 
Mantegari Daniel Sergio
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
196663Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina 
Mantegari Sebastian
SUB-23 (Competitivas)
200270Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina 
Cavalleris Pablo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
198373San Francisco Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Castillo Marcos Daniel
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
197779Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina 
Oviedo Daniel German
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
197581Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina 
Palenzona Lucas Francisco
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
197892Sinsacate Cordoba Argentina 
Cruel Lisandro
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
197699Embalse Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Pochettino Matias
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1985104Alicia Cordoba Argentina 
Postay Diego
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1985115Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Bono Franco Alberto
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
1990121San Francisco Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Mazzetti Lucas Dario
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1988127Córdoba Cordoba Argentina 
Gauna Cristian
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1972133Gral Deheza Cordoba Argentina 
González Abdón Juan Manuel
ELITE (Competitivas)
1995147Justiniano Posse Cordoba Argentina 
Coria Sergio Daniel
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1981156Mina Clavero Cordoba Argentina 
Cruz Sergio Alberto
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1983178Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Moyano Emanuel
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1985184Jesús María Cordoba Argentina 
Prado Agustin
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1974188Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Maurino Carlos Alberto
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1978193Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina 
Cope Sergio
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1978194San Francisco Cordoba Argentina 
Tozzi Raul
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1971201Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina 
Suarez Soledad
DAMAS C1 (Competitivas)
1974214Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina 
Aguirre Javier
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1974215Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina 
Lozada Edgardo
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
1963218Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina 
Quaranta Milena
DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas)
2000221Villa María Cordoba Argentina 
Etchebarne Damian
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1968222Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina 
Jorquera Joaquin
ELITE (Competitivas)
1996227La Laguna Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Arias Claudio Abel
GRAVEL MASCULINA (Gravel)
1977237Sinsacate Cordoba Argentina 
Ruiz Cristian
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1981239Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina 
Canales Marcos
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1981240Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina 
Riccio Gustavo
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1967243Pilar Cordoba Argentina 
Pintos Sergio
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1979246Colonia Caroya Cordoba Argentina 
Daniele Roberto
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1966254Laboulaye Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad A
Courroux Ana Ludmi
DAMAS A2 (Competitivas)
1987258Anisacate Cordoba Argentina 
Daniele Carolina
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
1976260Justiniano Posse Cordoba Argentina 
Ribotta Pablo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1973261Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Bonsignore Pablo
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA (Profesionales)
1977266Pilar Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Muia Diego Fernando
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1971270Saldan Cordoba Argentina 
Macheroni Marcelo Alejandro
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1978282Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina 
Coria Carlos
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1967287Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina 
Mendoza Javier
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1984289Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina 
Mendoza Miriam Liliana
DAMAS D1 (Competitivas)
1962292Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina 
Vargas Daniel
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1980300Laboulaye Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Martini Adrian
GRAVEL MASCULINA (Gravel)
1976305Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Martin Diego
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1976307Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina 
Ceaglio Gustavo
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1967314Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina 
Luzzini Leonardo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1973317Guatimozin Cordoba Argentina 
Del Bianco Sebastian
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1981321Almafuerte Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad A
Oliva Silvio
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1986325Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina 
Aguilera Diego
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1973327Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina 
Nieto Neri
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1986335Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina 
Vaca Carlos
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
1994336Brinkmann Cordoba Argentina 
Avila Miguel Marcelo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1973340Colonia Caroya Cordoba Argentina 
Dfelice Pamela
DAMAS C1 (Competitivas)
1972342Córdoba Cordoba Argentina 
Dittmar Alejandro Hernán
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1982343Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina 
Garcia Jose Emanuel
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1983350Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Liuzzi Fabian
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1981357Santa Rosa de Río Primero Cordoba Argentina 
Peroni Jose Antonio
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1978359Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina 
Arroyo Javier Nicolás
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1984360Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina 
Grande Emiliano
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1983364La Falda Cordoba Argentina 
Galetto Walter Javier
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1984369La Puerta Cordoba Argentina 
Ahumada Facundo
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1979371Córdoba Cordoba Argentina 
Falvo Mauro
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1981390Punta del Agua Cordoba Argentina 
Kanoivicki Marcelo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1972395Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Gaitan Facundo
ELITE (Competitivas)
1996397Villa del Totral Cordoba Argentina 
Sassi Juan Pablo
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
1990399Ballesteros Cordoba Argentina 
Musso Julian
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1988403Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina 
35258796 Fabbri Daniel
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
1990404Huinca Renancó Cordoba Argentina 
Yorlano Gaston
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1979413Sampacho Cordoba Argentina 
Ballarino Leopoldo
ENERBY E-BIKE MASC. (E-Bike)
1963416Villa María Cordoba Argentina 
Doria Ariel
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1976426Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Veronese Maximiliano
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1988438Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina 
Carrizo Peña Rodrigo
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1978447Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Cabrera Acosta Carlos
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1975459Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina 
Cuello Lucas
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1984471Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina 
Murua Griselda del Carmen
DAMAS B1 (Competitivas)
1982474Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Gallegos Gonzalo
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
1991476Córdoba Cordoba Argentina 
Cornejo Néstor Ricardo
MASTER D2 (Competitivas)
1959480Calchin Cordoba Argentina 
Seia Gustavo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1972482Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina 
Tridenti Luis Alberto
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
1961489Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina 
Steiner Maximiliano
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1979490Hernando Cordoba Argentina 
Secondi Diego
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1972496Córdoba Cordoba Argentina 
Paliano Sonia
DAMAS C2 (Competitivas)
1968497Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina 
Meinardo Pablo
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1988498Río Cuarto Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Forchino German Claudio
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1977503Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina 
Olsina Victoria
DAMAS MENORES (Competitivas)
2007504Monte Cristo Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad A
Beraudo Matias
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1989512Las Higueras Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Perez Gonzalo
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1977519Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina 
Palacio Tozzi Alicia
DAMAS C1 (Competitivas)
1972532Córdoba Cordoba Argentina 
Villafañe Nahuel
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA (Profesionales)
1992535Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina 
Bottazzi Maria Ines
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
1975540Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina 
Benedetto Luciano Martín
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1984541Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Py Martin
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1988544Villa Giardino Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Maldonado Fabián Ruben
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1970548Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina 
Maldonado Pablo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1982549Brinkmann Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad A
Villafañe Gustavo Javier
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA (Profesionales)
1968552Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina 
Rodriguez Stella
DAMAS A2 (Competitivas)
1986563Cruz del Eje Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad A
Finkelstein Raul Leon
GRAVEL MASCULINA (Gravel)
1979568La Cumbre Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Travaglini María Eugenia
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
1979571Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina 
Villanueva Miriam
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
1975575Brinkmann Cordoba Argentina 
Anton Leandro
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1988577Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Giacardi José Omar
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1973578Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina 
Albarez Jose Ceferino
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1968580San Francisco Cordoba Argentina 
Pesce Joaquin
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
1991584San Francisco Cordoba Argentina 
Cariñano Luciana
DAMAS A1 (Competitivas)
1991588Carrilobo Cordoba Argentina 
Lucero Juan
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1977589Malagueño Cordoba Argentina 
Ratti Natalia Veronica
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
1975590Cordoba Capital Cordoba Argentina 
Castellano Ignacio
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1982591Córdoba Cordoba Argentina 
Cavillon Rodolfo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1974596Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad A
Sanchez Alejandro
ENERBY E-BIKE MASC. (E-Bike)
1960600Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Vega Eleonora
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
1978602Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Esterio Juan Fernando
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1989609Córdoba Cordoba Argentina 
Torres Guillermo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1980615Córdoba Cordoba Argentina 
Giordano Mariano
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1979617San Francisco Cordoba Argentina 
Rinaldi Maxi
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1981619Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina 
Bustos Gaston
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1973623Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina 
Serafini Juan
ELITE (Competitivas)
1997625Jesús María Cordoba Argentina 
Morales Aldo
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1968626Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina 
Figueroa Federico
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1980627Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Allasino Jose Alfredo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1982630General Deheza Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad A
Menardo Mauro
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1980631Etruria Cordoba Argentina 
Graieb Fernando
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1969640Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Pedernera Juan Pablo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1972641Córdoba Cordoba Argentina 
Stankovic Maximiliano
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1982643Malagueño Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Salluzzi Diego Sebastian
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1974644La Falda Cordoba Argentina 
Garriga Christian
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1967654Capital- Córdoba Cordoba Argentina 
Acebal Maria Eugenia
DAMAS C2 (Competitivas)
1965655San Fco Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad A
Verra Mariano
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1980656San Francisco Cordoba Argentina 
Emerson Guillermo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1972657Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Bustos Luis
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1986664San Francisco Cordoba Argentina 
Diaz Jesus
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
1990667San Marcos Sierras Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Piñas Elizabeth del Valle
DAMAS C2 (Competitivas)
1967669Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Gonzalez Victor Agustin
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1972683Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina 
Stefani Adrian Adalberto
MASTER D2 (Competitivas)
1959685La Carlota Cordoba Argentina 
Asi Oscar
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1971686General Deheza Cordoba Argentina 
Serra Marcela
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
1978691Córdoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad A
Grossi Martín
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1981700Colonia Vicente Aguero Cordoba Argentina 
Medina Santiago
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1983702La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina 
Besso Lucas
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1986704Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Hernández Javier
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1979706Villa María Cordoba Argentina