Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Ya se corrió la carrera

Páginaspag: 1 pag: 5 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 5 pag: 6
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Mora Jorge a.
MASTER D1
SPECIALIZED19607604Justiniano Posse Cordoba Argentina
Mariame Luis
MASTER D1
OTROS19597605Corralito Cordoba Argentina
Kemnitz Gerardo
MASTER D1
OTROS19607610Malagueño Cordoba Argentina
Bálsamo Pedro Andres
MASTER D2
OTROS19558001Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Malé Héctor Raúl
MASTER D2
OTROS19558014Villa Rumipal Cordoba Argentina
Magallanes Francisco Domingo
MASTER D2
OTROS19558024General Deheza Cordoba Argentina
Vigliocco Humberto
MASTER D2
OTROS19518025Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Franco Hector Eloy
MASTER D2
CUBE19528034Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Castellano Raul
MASTER D2
OTROS19548035Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Lafarga Alfonzo
MASTER D2
OTROS19548046La Falda Cordoba Argentina
De Nicolai Carlos Julio
MASTER D2
OTROS19528047Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina
Alfei Juan Enrique
MASTER D2
OTROS19518048Laboulaye Cordoba Argentina
Pratto Miguel Francisco
MASTER D2
OTROS19558049Hernando Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Canevaro Alvaro Diego
MASTER D2
OTROS19548052Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
Capozzo Francisco
MASTER D2
OTROS19558056La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Mena Julio Argentino
MASTER D2
OTROS19558057Vicuña Mackenna Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Porto Adrian
MASTER D2
MERIDA19558059La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Demarchi Jose
MASTER D2
OTROS19528063Unquillo Cordoba Argentina
Nores Fernando Pablo
MASTER D2
SCOTT19518068Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Stassi Juan Carlos
MASTER E
OTROS19468206Arias Cordoba Argentina
Recalde Alberto
MASTER E
OTROS19488209Mina Clavero Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Rosa Samuel
MASTER E
OTROS19468218Villa Nueva Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Andreatta Juan Antonio
MASTER E
OTROS19508222Cosquin Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Olmos Daniel
MASTER E
OTROS19508228La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Garcia Fernando
MASTER E
OTROS19498229Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Gastaldi Raul Angel
MASTER E
COLNER19478230Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Cresta Tomas
MASTER E
OTROS19498234Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Molinari Juan Domingo
MASTER E
OTROS19478235Devoto Cordoba Argentina
Suarez Ezequiel
E-BIKE MASC.
OTROS19798301Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Borga Aldo
E-BIKE MASC.
OTROS19478302Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Maggi Juan Carlos
E-BIKE MASC.
SPECIALIZED19368303Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ottonelli Alvaro
E-BIKE MASC.
OTROS19708304Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Seidel Gerardo
E-BIKE MASC.
OTROS19758309Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Rainaudi Valeria
E-BIKE FEM.
OTROS19768350Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Arguello Sosa Rafael Nicolas
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS20059004Rio de los Sauces Cordoba Argentina
Perez Hugo
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19689008Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Achaval Agustin
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19899010Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Peralta Flavio
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19909011Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Giusto Sergio Martin
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19869012Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Carrera Eloy
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19989024Costa Sacate Cordoba Argentina
Gonzalez Carlos Martin
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19979025Pilar Cordoba Argentina
Reinoso Luciano
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19939029Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Martina Yanina
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19819101Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Leon Leticia Ines
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19669116Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Juncos Laura
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19719119Malagueño Cordoba Argentina
Peirone Alina Maria
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19759120Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Rodriguez Maria de los Angeles
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19779121Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Durante Albertina
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19899123Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Chamorro María Eugenia
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19739125Río Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Heredia Jessica
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19919129Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina
Ramallo Karem
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19969131Río Segundo Cordoba Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 5 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 5 pag: 6