Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Ya se corrió la carrera

Páginaspag: 1 pag: 4 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 5 pag: 6 pag: 6
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Rodriguez Miguel Mauricio
MASTER B2
OTROS19745426Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Giordano Martin David
MASTER B2
CANNONDALE19745434Rio Primero Cordoba Argentina
Rey Corvalan Alejandro
MASTER B2
OTROS19735435Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Obenauer Federico
MASTER B2
OTROS19755436Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Tozzi Sergio Augusto
MASTER B2
SPECIALIZED19735438Camilo Aldao Cordoba Argentina
Bustos Sergio Dario
MASTER B2
OTROS19715445Sarmiento Cordoba Argentina
Badra Fernando
MASTER B2
OTROS19745452Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Carcano Agustín
MASTER B2
OTROS19755455La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Reinaudi Gerardo Marcelo
MASTER B2
OTROS19715459Rio Trcero Cordoba Argentina
Maciel Jorge
MASTER B2
OTROS19735474San Francisco Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Wendel Luis Horacio
MASTER B2
OTROS19715500Sampacho Cordoba Argentina
Montgaillard Adrián
MASTER B2
OTROS19725507Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Lorenzatti Ariel
MASTER B2
OTROS19735508La Puerta Cordoba Argentina
Gonzalez Javier
MASTER B2
OTROS19745519Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina
Adams Christian Kurt
MASTER B2
OTROS19755520Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Tapia Diego
MASTER B2
OTROS19725521Cosquin Cordoba Argentina
Ceaglio Gustavo
MASTER C1
SPECIALIZED19676007Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Etchebarne Damian
MASTER C1
OTROS19686008Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina
Azabal Luis Alejandro
MASTER C1
VENZO19696010Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina
Spada Juan Manuel
MASTER C1
OTROS19696013Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina
Oviedo Javier Oscar
MASTER C1
OTROS19706014Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Molina Carlos
MASTER C1
OTROS19686022Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Lopez Pablo Luis
MASTER C1
OTROS19706023Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Alfonso Dario
MASTER C1
OTROS19696025Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ferretti Gustavo Daniel
MASTER C1
SPECIALIZED19666032Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Novillo Corvalan Eduardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19666033Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina
Fried Andres
MASTER C1
OTROS19676034La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Ajona Leonardo Cesar
MASTER C1
OTROS19676037Villa Maria Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Cragnolini Daniel
MASTER C1
OTROS19686044Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Lagostina Jorge Juan
MASTER C1
OTROS19686047San Jose de la Dormida Cordoba Argentina
Cuello Carlos
MASTER C1
OTROS19706051Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Mazzucco Christian Gabriel
MASTER C1
OTROS19696053Sinsacate Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Mantegari Daniel Sergio
MASTER C1
OTROS19666067Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina
Reus Raul Alberto
MASTER C1
CUBE19676079Dean Funes Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Gil Jose Luis
MASTER C1
VENZO19666089Arias Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Lopez Gustavo
MASTER C1
OTROS19666091Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Morales Aldo
MASTER C1
OTROS19686092Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Paez Gustavo
MASTER C1
OTROS19666093Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Carranza Fabian
MASTER C1
VENZO19676106Salsipuedes Cordoba Argentina
Rodríguez Carlos
MASTER C1
OTROS19686111Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Miranda Sandro
MASTER C1
OTROS19686113Rio Cuarto Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Honeker Angel Gaspar
MASTER C1
OTROS19706114Las Varillas Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Pereyra Cesar Hugo
MASTER C1
OTROS19676115Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Flores Sergio
MASTER C1
OTROS19686116Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Errecalde Raul
MASTER C1
OTROS19696127Vicuña Mackenna Cordoba Argentina
Machado Roque Humberto
MASTER C1
OTROS19706133Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Chiavassa Fernando
MASTER C1
OTROS19676134Jesus Maria Cordoba Argentina
Salvatori Elio Nazareno
MASTER C1
OTROS19666139Villa María Cordoba Argentina
Mortara Jose Felix
MASTER C1
OTROS19676140Rio Cuarto Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Theiler Nestor
MASTER C1
SPECIALIZED19666141Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ferreyra Eduardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19666143Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Lloubell Rafael Daniel
MASTER C1
OTROS19696149Villa del Totoral Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Martinez Alejandro Pedro
MASTER C1
OTROS19706153San Antonio de Arredondo Cordoba Argentina
Barbeito Jorge
MASTER C1
OTROS19706158Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Agüero Gabriel Fernando
MASTER C1
OTROS19706159Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Viqueira Juan Manuel
MASTER C1
SPECIALIZED19676183Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Di Martino Jose Guillermo
MASTER C1
OTROS19676190Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Torres Juan Jose
MASTER C1
OTROS19696200Anisacate Cordoba Argentina
Romero Luis Alberto
MASTER C1
OTROS19676202Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Bertona Miguel
MASTER C1
OTROS19676206Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Cappone Marcelo
MASTER C1
OTROS19666221Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Pozzi Luis Antonio
MASTER C1
OTROS19676234General Cabrera Cordoba Argentina
Alvarez Sergio Fabian
MASTER C1
OTROS19666238La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Gawryluk Nestor
MASTER C1
OTROS19676239Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Pereira Alejandro
MASTER C1
OTROS19696243Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Perez Martin
MASTER C1
OTROS19696250Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
López Fabio
MASTER C1
OTROS19666252Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Castellano Gustavo
MASTER C1
OTROS19676268Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina
Carranza Jorge
MASTER C1
OTROS19676269Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Rey Corvalan Pablo
MASTER C1
TREK19686287Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Bressan Hernan
MASTER C1
OTROS19696292Sampacho Cordoba Argentina
Garriga Christian
MASTER C1
SPECIALIZED19676299Capital- Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Saavedra Mario Eduardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19676300Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Cortes Guillermo
MASTER C1
OTROS19666314Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
Cattana Norberto Roque
MASTER C1
OTROS19686320Sampacho Cordoba Argentina
Falcon Sergio
MASTER C1
OTROS19676323La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Rossa Dario Humberto
MASTER C1
OTROS19706331Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Rivarola Carlos Alberto
MASTER C1
OTROS19676340Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Machado Maximo Antonio
MASTER C1
OTROS19666341Jesús Maria Cordoba Argentina
Pilliez Mauricio
MASTER C2
OTROS19657000Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Olcese Eugenio
MASTER C2
OTROS19647003Villa María Cordoba Argentina
Velez Marcelo Enrique
MASTER C2
OTROS19647012Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Castagno Julio
MASTER C2
OTROS19647020Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
Farias Pablo
MASTER C2
OTROS19657026Canals Cordoba Argentina
Lescano Javier
MASTER C2
OTROS19637049Villa General Belgrano Cordoba Argentina
Lazos Mario
MASTER C2
OTROS19617055Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Olguin Jorge Daniel Bernardo
MASTER C2
OTROS19627057Villa de las Rosas Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Fortunatti Javier Eduardo
MASTER C2
OTROS19637059Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Lozada Edgardo
MASTER C2
OTROS19637062Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Bracco Daniel-bracco
MASTER C2
OTROS19637063Jesus María Cordoba Argentina
Marín José Omar
MASTER C2
OTROS19637085Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Altamirano Marcelo Silvio
MASTER C2
OTROS19657096General Cabrera Cordoba Argentina
Dangelo Hugo Daniel
MASTER C2
OTROS19627100Arias Cordoba Argentina
Moyano Christian Javier
MASTER C2
OTROS19657106La Falda Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Lopez Andres Esteban
MASTER C2
OTROS19657108Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Paire Oscar
MASTER C2
OTROS19627109Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina
Eguillor Orlando
MASTER C2
OTROS19637110Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Velez Mario
MASTER C2
OTROS19637112Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Gronda Walter Hugo
MASTER C2
OTROS19637114Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Dominguez Fabian Ruben
MASTER C2
GIANT19627116Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Iriart Pedro
MASTER C2
OTROS19617119Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Bidela Julio Alberto
MASTER C2
OTROS19637121Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Córdoba Jorge Osvaldo
MASTER C2
OTROS19637127Sta Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Rampone Horacio Francisco
MASTER C2
CANNONDALE19647131Brinkmann Cordoba Argentina
Battagliero Jorge Néstor
MASTER C2
OTROS19657132Ucacha Cordoba Argentina
Richardson David
MASTER C2
OTROS19647133Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Cazzola Ricardo
MASTER C2
OTROS19657135Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina
Leon Ernesto
MASTER C2
OTROS19647162Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Chavero Claudio
MASTER C2
OTROS19647168Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Carrizo Walter Alejandro
MASTER C2
OTROS19637171Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Medina Walter Daniel
MASTER C2
OTROS19647176Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Perez Oscar David
MASTER C2
OTROS19637177Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Felicevich Fabian
MASTER C2
OTROS19657183Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Fernandez Daniel Gustavo
MASTER C2
OTROS19637191La Carlota Cordoba Argentina
Fachin Walter
MASTER C2
OTROS19657198Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Ferreyra Alejandro Sergio
MASTER C2
OTROS19617202Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Santiago Mario Nestor
MASTER C2
OTROS19637207Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Caillet Bois Claudio
MASTER C2
OTROS19637208Morrison Cordoba Argentina
Bragagnini Gustavo
MASTER C2
OTROS19627209Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Oviedo Julio Cesar
MASTER C2
OTROS19657223Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Saqui Carlos Alberto
MASTER C2
OTROS19647230Rincon Cordoba Argentina
Pancello Gustavo
MASTER C2
OTROS19657238Corralito Cordoba Argentina
Cappellari Victor Marcelo
MASTER C2
OTROS19657239Sampacho Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Del Campo Gabriel
MASTER C2
OTROS19657248Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Jandula Torres Mariano
MASTER C2
OTROS19657251Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ag[uero Miguel
MASTER C2
OTROS19617253Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Juarez Victor Manuel
MASTER D1
OTROS19577512Justiniano Posse Cordoba Argentina
Michigoy Jorge
MASTER D1
OTROS19607523Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Fessia Alberto Raul
MASTER D1
OTROS19567526Matorrales Cordoba Argentina
Marcuzzi Juan Carlos
MASTER D1
OTROS19577531Corodba Cordoba Argentina
Cornejo Néstor Ricardo
MASTER D1
OTROS19597534Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Vercellone Miguel Angel
MASTER D1
GIANT19587537Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Castro Lopez Carlos Miguel
MASTER D1
OTROS19577543Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Candiotto Juan Mario
MASTER D1
FUJI19577547Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
Tapia Jorge Francisco
MASTER D1
GIANT19607549Cosquin Cordoba Argentina
Bossa Juan Isidoro
MASTER D1
OTROS19577551Cordoba Capital Cordoba Argentina
Minero Miguel
MASTER D1
OTROS19577554Carlos Paz Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Cleri Aldo Victorio
MASTER D1
OTROS19597558San Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Cortes Marcelo Alejandro
MASTER D1
OTROS19607561Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Borgogno Rubén
MASTER D1
OTROS19587563General Cabrera Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Aguirre Carlos Horacio
MASTER D1
OTROS19597565Los Cocos Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Rojo Angel
MASTER D1
OTROS19607571Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Bracamonte Avelino Hector
MASTER D1
OTROS19587572Morrison Cordoba Argentina
Nuñez Raul Ignacio
MASTER D1
SPECIALIZED19597576Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Checchi Guillermo
MASTER D1
SANTA CRUZ19607578Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Contessi Hugo Antonio
MASTER D1
OTROS19567591La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Ghitia Miguel Alejandro
MASTER D1
OTROS19607595Monte Grande Cordoba Argentina
Martinez Orduña Ruben Alberto
MASTER D1
OTROS19577599Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Guajardo Jorge
MASTER D1
OTROS19587601Bell Ville Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Ziem Roberto
MASTER D1
OTROS19607603Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 4 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 5 pag: 6 pag: 6