Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Ya se corrió la carrera

Páginaspag: 3 pag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 5 pag: 6 pag: 5
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Repezza Luis
MASTER B1
OTROS19784349Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Vilchez Marcelo
MASTER B1
OTROS19794351Villa General Belgrano Cordoba Argentina
Montivero Juan Marcelo
MASTER B1
OTROS19774352Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Boj Mauricio Angel
MASTER B1
OTROS19764357Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Asua Facundo
MASTER B1
OTROS19804373Salsipuedes Cordoba Argentina
Brizuela Mauro
MASTER B1
OTROS19804375La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Badino Lionel Ruben
MASTER B1
OTROS19794378Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Aguado Lucas
MASTER B1
OTROS19794379Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
Dutto Bruno
MASTER B1
OTROS19804384Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
Artuso Juan Pablo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784385Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina
Torre Mauricio
MASTER B1
OTROS19794386La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Abburra Marcelo Domingo
MASTER B1
OTROS19794388San Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Barrios Cristian
MASTER B1
OTROS19794389Porteña Cordoba Argentina
Ferran Alejandro Martín
MASTER B1
OTROS19804395Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Gómez Walter Alejandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19784397Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Menardo Mauro
MASTER B1
OTROS19804399Etruria Cordoba Argentina
Grau Juan Manuel
MASTER B1
OTROS19764400Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Murua Pablo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784410Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Aguero Sergio Adrian
MASTER B1
OTROS19784413Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
Figueroa Federico Alejandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19804414Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Prieto Matias Jose
MASTER B1
OTROS19784421Río Tercero Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Mayorga Santiago
MASTER B1
OTROS19794426Dean Funes Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Accornero Carlos David
MASTER B1
OTROS19784429Alejandro Roca Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Diaz Marcelo
MASTER B1
OTROS19764448Quebracho Herrado Cordoba Argentina
Fernandez Gonzalo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784453Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
De Monte Emiliano
MASTER B1
SPECIALIZED19764455La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Montivero César Eduardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19764463Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Mignani Lucas Martin
MASTER B1
OTROS19784470Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Quevedo Carlos Edgardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19774478Berrotarán Cordoba Argentina
Patamia Diego
MASTER B1
OTROS19774481Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Martín Ignacio
MASTER B1
VENZO19784483San Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Gomez Raschia Leonel Armando
MASTER B1
FUJI19804486Mina Clavero Cordoba Argentina
Argente Julián
MASTER B1
OTROS19784494Rio Primero Cordoba Argentina
Garcia Federico
MASTER B1
OTROS19794516Santa Maria de Punilla Cordoba Argentina
Demaria Claudio
MASTER B1
OTROS19774517Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina
Lafranconi Hugo
MASTER B1
OTROS19804520Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Saimandi Jorge
MASTER B1
OTROS19784529Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Bonifacio Cristian
MASTER B1
GT19804531La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Esquivel Paz Jorge Luis
MASTER B1
OTROS19804532Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina
Gobelet Juan Alberto
MASTER B1
OTROS19764533Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
Rey Corvalan Hernan
MASTER B1
OTROS19774538Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Angeli Gaston Alfredo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784543Sampacho Cordoba Argentina
Del Rio Gabriel
MASTER B1
OTROS19784546Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Jurgens Federico
MASTER B1
OTROS19804549Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Manzano Felipe
MASTER B1
SANTA CRUZ19784551Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina
Marioni Facundo
MASTER B1
CUBE19774552Sampacho Cordoba Argentina
Vachetta Juan Manuel
MASTER B1
OTROS19794553Morteros Cordoba Argentina
Cabero Walter
MASTER B1
OTROS19804554Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Mandile Cesar Dario
MASTER B1
OTROS19784556Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina
Aimar Cesar Nicolas
MASTER B1
OTROS19794560Justiniano Posse Cordoba Argentina
Alives Martín
MASTER B1
OTROS19774562Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Casado Gustavo
MASTER B1
KTM19784569Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Rodriguez Fernando
MASTER B1
OTROS19804574Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Orfila Waldo
MASTER B1
OTROS19774575Huinca Renanco Cordoba Argentina
Santucho Juan
MASTER B2
OTROS19745001Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Lopez Gabriel
MASTER B2
OTROS19725003Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Montañes Sebastian
MASTER B2
OTROS19745006Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Leiria Mauricio
MASTER B2
FRM19725009Pilar Cordoba Argentina
Paczkowski Leandro
MASTER B2
OTROS19715011Valle Hermoso Cordoba Argentina
Gonzalez Walter Javier
MASTER B2
OTROS19725013La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Bono Hernán
MASTER B2
SPECIALIZED19745015Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Leocata Marcelo
MASTER B2
OTROS19715017Villa Maria Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Luzzini Leonardo
MASTER B2
OTROS19735021Guatimozin Cordoba Argentina
Peiretti Marcelo
MASTER B2
OTROS19725031Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Gauna Cristian
MASTER B2
OTROS19725032Gral Deheza Cordoba Argentina
Ossés Mariano
MASTER B2
SPECIALIZED19715034La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Carrizo Pablo
MASTER B2
OTROS19725037Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Carena Alcides
MASTER B2
OTROS19715043Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina
Chiavazza Marcelo Carlos
MASTER B2
OTROS19735045Rio Tercero Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Malanetto Carlos
MASTER B2
OTROS19725046Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Bojar Gabriel Alejandro
MASTER B2
OTROS19715048Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Spina Marcos
MASTER B2
OTROS19735050General Cabrera Cordoba Argentina
Agüero Hugo Bernabé
MASTER B2
OTROS19725056Villa Ascasubi Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Lujan Ricardo Javier
MASTER B2
OTROS19755066Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Porta Gabriel
MASTER B2
OTROS19735071Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Rivero Ariel Martín
MASTER B2
OTROS19745074Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina
Chanquia Martin
MASTER B2
OTROS19745080General Deheza Cordoba Argentina
Mamondez Miguel Hector
MASTER B2
OTROS19715082Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Villarruel Sergio
MASTER B2
OTROS19715083Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
Camaño Manuel
MASTER B2
OTROS19755084Santa Maria de Punilla Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Castillo Martin
MASTER B2
OTROS19725087Carlos Paz Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Rodriguez Alejandro
MASTER B2
OTROS19745101Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Rosso Mario
MASTER B2
OTROS19725102Alcira Gigena Cordoba Argentina
Delseri Cristian
MASTER B2
OTROS19715103Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Ferraro Diego Ariel
MASTER B2
OTROS19755109Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Vidal Tin
MASTER B2
OTROS19755111Cosquin Cordoba Argentina
Cabassi Martin Guido
MASTER B2
OTROS19745121Dean Funes Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Heredia Luis Emilio
MASTER B2
OTROS19755126La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Cassano Javier
MASTER B2
OTROS19715129Villa María Cordoba Argentina
Kehoe Andres
MASTER B2
OTROS19745132Arias Cordoba Argentina
Cismondi Claudio
MASTER B2
OTROS19745135Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Sayes Alejandro
MASTER B2
OTROS19755137Sinsacate Cordoba Argentina
Marrone Fernando Amadeo
MASTER B2
OTROS19725138Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Ledezma César David
MASTER B2
OTROS19745139Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Acevedo Ariel
MASTER B2
OTROS19745142General Cabrera Cordoba Argentina
Barovero Norberto Luis
MASTER B2
OTROS19715148Vicuña Mackenna Cordoba Argentina
Echegaray Claudio
MASTER B2
MERIDA19725157Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Soria Diego Martin
MASTER B2
OTROS19725161Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Aguirre Javier
MASTER B2
OTROS19745163Capilla del Monte Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Bergonzi Adrian Walter
MASTER B2
OTROS19725166Berrotaran Cordoba Argentina
Moyano Diego Alberto
MASTER B2
OTROS19745168Arias Cordoba Argentina
Mucciacciaro Ricardo Fabian
MASTER B2
OTROS19725169Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
González Ricardo
MASTER B2
OTROS19745170General Deheza Cordoba Argentina
Peralta Romero Hernán
MASTER B2
OTROS19755184Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Sandrone Renato
MASTER B2
OTROS19735185Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Tenedini Diego Andres
MASTER B2
OTROS19745186Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Pedernera Juan Pablo
MASTER B2
OTROS19725192Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Rubio Hernán
MASTER B2
VENZO19745202La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Alfieri Carlos
MASTER B2
OTROS19735203Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Roasio Juan Pablo
MASTER B2
OTROS19745204Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Gudiño Ruben
MASTER B2
OTROS19715207Malagueño Cordoba Argentina
Córdoba Roberto
MASTER B2
NINER19745208Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Sosa Garcia Raul Alberto
MASTER B2
OTROS19725209Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Nicola Guillermo Alejandro
MASTER B2
OTROS19725224Villa María Cordoba Argentina
Trucco Ramiro
MASTER B2
OTROS19715225Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Irós Martin Guillermo
MASTER B2
OTROS19755234Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina
Perez Claudio
MASTER B2
OTROS19735235Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Catron Gonzalo
MASTER B2
OTROS19725237Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
Veglia Leonardo
MASTER B2
OTROS19715243Berrotaran Cordoba Argentina
Borsani Diego
MASTER B2
OTROS19715244Huinca Renanco Cordoba Argentina
Oliva Claudio
MASTER B2
OTROS19735245Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Navarrete Fernando
MASTER B2
OTROS19715246Villa Nueva Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Churich Luis
MASTER B2
OTROS19725247Río Ceballos Cordoba Argentina
Rey Enrique
MASTER B2
SPECIALIZED19735251Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Yedro Mauricio
MASTER B2
OTROS19725267Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Alives Oscar
MASTER B2
OTROS19735270Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Martínez Scremin Mariano Angel
MASTER B2
OTROS19735273Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Sclauzero Guillermo Alejandro
MASTER B2
OTROS19735277Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Botta Jose
MASTER B2
OTROS19715284Almafuerte Cordoba Argentina
Lardone Javier
MASTER B2
OTROS19735289San Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Fada Gabriel
MASTER B2
OTROS19735292Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Rodriguez Alejandro Fabian
MASTER B2
OTROS19735293Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Ambroggio Ariel
MASTER B2
OTROS19745310Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Costilla Angel Daniel
MASTER B2
OTROS19735313Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina
Vargas Alejandro
MASTER B2
OTROS19755318Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Tranquilli Raul Oscar
MASTER B2
OTROS19725323San Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Piñan Roberto Omar
MASTER B2
OTROS19745331Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Páez Carlos
MASTER B2
OTROS19715332Colonia Caroya Cordoba Argentina
Estaurino Marcelo Dario
MASTER B2
OTROS19725335Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Berardo Pablo
MASTER B2
OTROS19715339Rio Cuarto Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Zakowicz Juan
MASTER B2
OTROS19715351Capital Cordoba Argentina
Orlando Roberto Isodio
MASTER B2
OTROS19745363Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Zoldano Ricardo
MASTER B2
OTROS19755367Colonia Caroya Cordoba Argentina
Lowe Martín
MASTER B2
OTROS19745374Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Dottori Sergio
MASTER B2
SPECIALIZED19725377Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Fattorelli Adrián Norberto
MASTER B2
TREK19715382General Roca Cordoba Argentina
Paredes Jorge
MASTER B2
OTROS19715399Capital Cordoba Argentina
Antonetti Pablo
MASTER B2
OTROS19715408Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Pastor Rafael
MASTER B2
RALEIGH19735423General Deheza Cordoba Argentina
Bergoglio Matias
MASTER B2
OTROS19715425Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 3 pag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 5 pag: 6 pag: 5