Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Ya se corrió la carrera

Páginaspag: 1 pag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 5 pag: 6 pag: 3
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Pesce Javier Hernán
ELITE
OTROS19931711Río Primero Cordoba Argentina
Pignata Ignacio
ELITE
OTROS19961727Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Rostirolla Luciano
ELITE
OTROS19931730Jesus Maria Cordoba Argentina
Arias Agustin
ELITE
OTROS19931735Cosquin Cordoba Argentina
Perez Wilson Gustavo
ELITE
OTROS19951736Valle Hermoso Cordoba Argentina
Ledesma Hector Maximiliano
MASTER A1
OTROS19862000La Cumbre Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Mari Gonzalo
MASTER A1
SPECIALIZED19862001Huerta Grande Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Mari Franco Ariel
MASTER A1
OTROS19882002Huerta Grande Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Palacio Matías
MASTER A1
OTROS19882003Río Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Alarcon German Ariel
MASTER A1
OTROS19872005Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina
Toubes Maximiliano
MASTER A1
OTROS19902013Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Pages Federico
MASTER A1
OTROS19882014Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina
Sanz Rodrigo Fabian
MASTER A1
OTROS19902015Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Parello Marcio
MASTER A1
OTROS19862017Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Veronese Maximiliano
MASTER A1
OTROS19882021Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Tulian Agustin Antonio
MASTER A1
OTROS19892023La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Carena Gabriel
MASTER A1
OTROS19902029Las Varillas Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Litvack Marcio
MASTER A1
OTROS19872031Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Rapetti Matias
MASTER A1
OTROS19862032Villa Maria Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Moreno Gonzalo
MASTER A1
OTROS19862034Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Corazza Ruesta Pablo Emanuel
MASTER A1
OTROS19872035La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Bartel Lucas
MASTER A1
OTROS19902037Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Latanzi Lucas
MASTER A1
OTROS19862045Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Salgado Mariano
MASTER A1
OTROS19892046Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Romero Podwiski Fernando Gabriel
MASTER A1
MERIDA19872047Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Oliva Silvio
MASTER A1
OTROS19862052Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Maldonado Bottan Martín Gabriel
MASTER A1
SPECIALIZED19862053Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Oliva Leandro
MASTER A1
OTROS19872055Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Vassia Emiliano
MASTER A1
OTROS19862058Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Dal Bon Lucas
MASTER A1
OTROS19872063Morteros Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Martinez Matias Javier
MASTER A1
OTROS19862064La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Roldan Cristian
MASTER A1
OTROS19862065Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Galindo Gaston Edgardo
MASTER A1
OTROS19882070Almafuerte Cordoba Argentina
Zuliani Gonzalo
MASTER A1
OTROS19872072Río Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Zapata Martin
MASTER A1
OTROS19882074Los Cocos Cordoba Argentina
Di Napoli Leandro
MASTER A1
OTROS19902076Marcos Juárez Cordoba Argentina
Lescano German
MASTER A1
OTROS19862078Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Arlotta Jonathan
MASTER A1
OTROS19902079Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Demin Rodrigo
MASTER A1
OTROS19862081Río Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Michigoy Martin
MASTER A1
OTROS19872084Rio Tercero Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Gomez Fabian Eduardo
MASTER A1
SPECIALIZED19902085Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
Camusso Gustavo
MASTER A1
OTROS19882086Colonia Marina Cordoba Argentina
Arnau Ignacio
MASTER A1
MERIDA19862089Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Beraudo Matias
MASTER A1
OTROS19892090Las Higueras Cordoba Argentina
Silva Dario Angel
MASTER A1
OTROS19872093Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Bonardo Pablo
MASTER A1
OTROS19892094Altos de Chipion Cordoba Argentina
Cuello Fernando Gabriel
MASTER A1
OTROS19902096Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Oros Federico
MASTER A1
OTROS19892098La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Carreras Rodrigo
MASTER A1
OTROS19862103Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Fernandez Edgardo
MASTER A1
OTROS19862106Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Martinez Moore Emanuel
MASTER A1
OTROS19902109Cosquin Cordoba Argentina
Brizuela Mauricio
MASTER A1
OTROS19882111Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Chiappero Maximiliano
MASTER A1
OTROS19882116San Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Esterio Juan Fernando
MASTER A1
CUBE19892119Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Cardona Jonathan
MASTER A1
OTROS19902131Capilla del Monte Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Cabana Lazaro Rene
MASTER A1
OTROS19862132Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Comini Ezequiel
MASTER A1
OTROS19862133Berrotarán Cordoba Argentina
Diaz Matias
MASTER A1
OTROS19872134Vicuña Mackenna Cordoba Argentina
Bonis Franco
MASTER A1
OTROS19872137Marcos Juárez Cordoba Argentina
Casares Lucas
MASTER A1
COLNER19862138Santa Maria de Punilla Cordoba Argentina
Amuchastegui Agustín
MASTER A1
OTROS19862141Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Escalante Nahuel Walter
MASTER A1
VENZO19902142Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Arceri Martin Jesus
MASTER A1
OTROS19862146La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Escobosa Lucas Matias
MASTER A1
OTROS19872153Cruz del Eje Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Foresto Matias Javier
MASTER A1
VENZO19862158Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Arabel Facundo Ezequiel
MASTER A1
OTROS19862161Salsacate Cordoba Argentina
Alvarez Juan
MASTER A1
OTROS19862170Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Florez Pedro
MASTER A1
OTROS19892171Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Pi Matías
MASTER A1
OTROS19872174Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Mileti Mauro Emiliano
MASTER A1
OTROS19882179Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Nocioni Ariel Alexis
MASTER A1
OTROS19902184Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Lopez Villagra Hernan
MASTER A1
OTROS19872187Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Murua Roque Gaston
MASTER A1
OTROS19872190Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Bracamonte Alan Lionel
MASTER A1
OTROS19902191Morrison Cordoba Argentina
Pereyra Mauricio Javier
MASTER A1
OTROS19872196Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Paredes Oscar Eduardo
MASTER A1
OTROS19872200Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Rodriguez Joaquin
MASTER A1
OTROS19862202Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ponce Llanes Claudio Emanuel
MASTER A1
OTROS19872204Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Rodriguez Carlos Omar
MASTER A1
OTROS19892207Cruz del Eje Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Aguerrebengoa Andrés Silvestre
MASTER A1
OTROS19872210La Carlota Cordoba Argentina
Diaz Maximiliano
MASTER A1
OTROS19902218Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina
Mugni Ezequiel
MASTER A1
OTROS19892220Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Robles Jonatan
MASTER A1
OTROS19902230Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Sanchez Diego
MASTER A1
OTROS19872231Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Del Bel Diego Nicolás
MASTER A1
CANNONDALE19872233Oliva Cordoba Argentina
Luna Ricotti Francisco
MASTER A1
OTROS19862235Villa de las Rosas Cordoba Argentina
Alvarez Faggioli Gonzalo Martin
MASTER A1
OTROS19872239Arguello Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Lujan Jose Antonio
MASTER A1
OTROS19872258Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Gomez Ramiro
MASTER A1
OTROS19872263Sampacho Cordoba Argentina
Oviedo Alejandro
MASTER A1
VENZO19892264Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Dalmazzo Gaston Fernando
MASTER A1
OTROS19862265San Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Paulino Diego
MASTER A1
OTROS19862267Morteros Cordoba Argentina
Giustina Carlos Eduardo
MASTER A1
OTROS19882268Morteros Cordoba Argentina
Medran Sergio Leandro
MASTER A1
OTROS19862270Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Carrara Rodolfo
MASTER A1
OTROS19862274Piquillin Cordoba Argentina
Heredia Mauro
MASTER A1
OTROS19902275Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Leal Marcelo
MASTER A1
VENZO19882279Huinca Renanco Cordoba Argentina
Guevara Lucas
MASTER A2
OXEA19853001Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Moyano Sanchez Diego Gerardo
MASTER A2
OTROS19813003Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Ferri Gustavo
MASTER A2
OTROS19833006Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Arias Nicolas
MASTER A2
OTROS19823014La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Carranza Gustavo
MASTER A2
OTROS19833016Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina
Oliva Oscar
MASTER A2
OTROS19833017Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Martin Marcos
MASTER A2
OTROS19823024Capital Cordoba Argentina
Gomez Patricio
MASTER A2
OTROS19823026Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Palacio Nicolás
MASTER A2
OTROS19833037Pilar Cordoba Argentina
Dietrich Pablo
MASTER A2
TREK19853046Jesús María Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Galetto Walter Javier
MASTER A2
OTROS19843051La Puerta Cordoba Argentina
Lucco Gaston
MASTER A2
ZENITH19853055Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Vaira Gabriel Rodolfo
MASTER A2
OTROS19833060Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Reyna Damian Alejandro
MASTER A2
OTROS19843061Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Flores Rovera Mauro Sebastian
MASTER A2
OTROS19813063Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Orellano Emilio
MASTER A2
OTROS19823065Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Farias Cristian
MASTER A2
OTROS19853068Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Tahlamnn Roger
MASTER A2
OTROS19843069Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Maldonado José Valentin
MASTER A2
OTROS19823074Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Díaz Azabache Grabiel Iván
MASTER A2
TOPMEGA19853075Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Villares Alejo
MASTER A2
OTROS19843076Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
D'ambra Javier Eduardo
MASTER A2
MERIDA19813079Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
Méndez Sergio Raul
MASTER A2
OTROS19853083Cosquin Cordoba Argentina
Paolasso Jorge Andres
MASTER A2
OTROS19843085Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Lopez Bonilla Miguel Angel
MASTER A2
OTROS19843088Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Castillo Guillermo
MASTER A2
SPECIALIZED19823098Despeñaderos Cordoba Argentina
Alem Luis
MASTER A2
OTROS19833101Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Mathieu Fabian
MASTER A2
OTROS19813109Altos de Chipion Cordoba Argentina
Erguy Marcelo
MASTER A2
OTROS19853114Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Canales Marcos
MASTER A2
OTROS19813120Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Rinaldi Maxi
MASTER A2
OTROS19813122Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Guevara Guillermo Martin
MASTER A2
OTROS19813127Melo Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Monticoli Fernando
MASTER A2
OTROS19853128Villa del Totoral Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Quinteros Manuel
MASTER A2
OTROS19853134Oncativo Cordoba Argentina
Medina Santiago
MASTER A2
OTROS19833137La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Malé Mauro Matias
MASTER A2
OTROS19813143Villa Rumipal Cordoba Argentina
Gonzalez Carreras Federico
MASTER A2
OTROS19853149Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Suarez Luis Marcelo
MASTER A2
OTROS19813151Etruria Cordoba Argentina
Diaz Salafia Juan Pablo
MASTER A2
OTROS19823152Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina
Postay Diego
MASTER A2
OTROS19853154Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Barrionuevo Leandro
MASTER A2
OTROS19853159Cosquin Cordoba Argentina
Gaido Mario Ruben
MASTER A2
OTROS19853161Matorrales Cordoba Argentina
Mari Fernando Daniel
MASTER A2
OTROS19813163Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina
Perez Navarro Nicolas
MASTER A2
OTROS19833164Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ballatore Leonel Jose
MASTER A2
OTROS19843167Villa Maria Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Fernandez Ezequiel
MASTER A2
OTROS19843174Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Coria Sergio Daniel
MASTER A2
OTROS19813175Mina Clavero Cordoba Argentina
Riachi Ramiro Davis
MASTER A2
VENZO19823178Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Baravalle German
MASTER A2
OTROS19833180Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Pereyra Gustavo
MASTER A2
SANTA CRUZ19823181Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Gimenez Daniel Americo
MASTER A2
OTROS19853187Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
Zuliani Ezequiel
MASTER A2
OTROS19843188Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Liuzzi Fabian
MASTER A2
OTROS19813189Santa Rosa de Río Primero Cordoba Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 5 pag: 6 pag: 3