Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Inscripción cerrada

Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 5 pag: 6 pag: 2
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Espina Pablo
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
MERIDA19734Embalse Cordoba Argentina
Massei Roman Augusto
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS19715Oliva Cordoba Argentina
Ocaña Rodrigo
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS19706Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Villarroel Luis
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS19689Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Labbate Rodolfo Daniel
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS195617Morteros Cordoba Argentina
Visconti Sebastian
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS197818Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Rasetto Federico
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS199119San Francisco Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Arrieta Joaquin Ramon
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS198023Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Gomez Nicolas Joaquin
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS199928Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Roggio Rodolfo
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS197629La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Villafañe Felipe
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS198130Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Artaz Lautaro German
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS197135Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Giacomino Federico
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS196940Santa Ana Cordoba Argentina
Roldán Carlos
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
SPECIALIZED197642Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Saluzzo Walter Horacio
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS196544Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Ballester Capdevila Julio
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS197947Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Meolans Jose
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS197850La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Abratte Marcos
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
GIANT198351Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Piazza Daniel
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS195852Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Bottarelli Walter
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS197158Río Ceballos Cordoba Argentina
Graciano Gomez Rodrigo
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS197563Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Calderon Mario Sebastian
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS198165Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Beatove Leonardo
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS198466Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ferrero Maximiliano
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS198767Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina
Esteban Serafin
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS199170Unquillo Cordoba Argentina
Pereyra Rocio Belen
DAMAS MENORES
OTROS2004200Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Jaureguiberry María Guillermina
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS19913012 a Cordoba Argentina
Rolle Vanesa
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1993302Villa del Rosario Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Pelayes Maribel
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1994305Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Rosatti Carolina
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1991307Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Ures Yamila
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1995309Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Noguera Florencia
DAMAS ELITE
FUJI1992310Sampacho Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Vassia Rosario
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1992311Villa del Totoral Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Gigena Deysi Judith
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1992313Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Prados Milagro
DAMAS A1
OTROS1986407Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Molina Ana Laura
DAMAS A1
OTROS1990409Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
Maldonado Cintia Marina
DAMAS A1
OTROS1987410Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Cejas Verónica
DAMAS A1
OTROS1987412Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Lauret Eliana
DAMAS A1
OTROS1989414Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Falcone Betiana
DAMAS A1
OTROS1988417Arias Cordoba Argentina
Salusso Constanza
DAMAS A1
SPECIALIZED1988418Córdoba Capital Cordoba Argentina
Ontivero Candela
DAMAS A1
OTROS1989423La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Moran Judith
DAMAS A1
OTROS1989424Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Vivas Vanesa
DAMAS A1
OTROS1987429Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Rodriguez Gisela
DAMAS A1
OTROS1990430Corodba Cordoba Argentina
Quinteros Ana
DAMAS A1
OTROS1989432Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Ruiz Mariana Eugenia
DAMAS A1
OTROS1990433Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Guiñazú María Gabriela
DAMAS A1
OTROS1987441Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Garay Maria
DAMAS A2
OTROS1982502La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Cisneros Virginia
DAMAS A2
OTROS1984505Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina
Castro Maria Ines
DAMAS A2
OTROS1985506San Antonio de Litin Cordoba Argentina
Migliore María Alejandra
DAMAS A2
OTROS1982511Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Savorgnano Maria Belen
DAMAS A2
OTROS1984515Rio Cuarto Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Gonzalez Eliana Maite
DAMAS A2
ORBEA1985516Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Moyano Jesica
DAMAS A2
OTROS1984518La Cumbre Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Peralta Natalia
DAMAS A2
OTROS1982520Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Ponce Irene
DAMAS A2
SPECIALIZED1985521Icho Cruz Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Casal Silvina Soledad
DAMAS A2
OTROS1981528Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Pereyra Soledad
DAMAS A2
OTROS1984529Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Palloni Victoria
DAMAS A2
OTROS1985535Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Murua Griselda del Carmen
DAMAS A2
OTROS1982537Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Dulsan Silvana, Gabriela
DAMAS A2
OTROS1982541Còrdoba Cordoba Argentina
Moyano Sánchez Eliana Lorena
DAMAS B1
OTROS1980650Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Oliva Mariela
DAMAS B1
SPECIALIZED1979651Capital Cordoba Argentina
Daniele Carolina
DAMAS B1
OTROS1976653Justiniano Posse Cordoba Argentina
Tello Sandra Patricia
DAMAS B1
OTROS1980659Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Monqaut Ana Laura
DAMAS B1
OTROS1976661Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Campos María Eugenia
DAMAS B1
OTROS1979663Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Piva Lourdes
DAMAS B1
OTROS1979664Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Marengo Adriana Viviana
DAMAS B1
OTROS1980673Cosquin Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Rossi Evelin
DAMAS B1
OTROS1980688Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ormazabal Maria Emilia
DAMAS B1
OTROS1980691Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina
Vilches Roxana
DAMAS B2
OTROS1973801Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina
Rohrmann Karina Leonor
DAMAS B2
OTROS1974802Valle Hermoso Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Weilenmann Mariela
DAMAS B2
OTROS1974803Guatimozin Cordoba Argentina
Dotto Analia Daniela
DAMAS B2
OTROS1972817Arias Cordoba Argentina
Ludueña Elizabeth
DAMAS B2
OTROS1973818Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Galan María Ana
DAMAS B2
OTROS1972821Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Panica Alejandra
DAMAS B2
OTROS1973823Huerta Grande Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Picco María Belén
DAMAS B2
OTROS1974825Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Martin Natalia
DAMAS B2
VENZO1975826Va . Allende Cordoba Argentina
Becerra Alejandra
DAMAS B2
OTROS1973827Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Dotto Marisa Silvana
DAMAS B2
OTROS1975844Arias Cordoba Argentina
Vergara Ana Ines
DAMAS B2
OTROS1974855Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
Weilenmann Fabiana
DAMAS C1
OTROS1969953Canals Cordoba Argentina
Torres Ysabel
DAMAS C1
OTROS1970955Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Beautte Veronica
DAMAS C1
OTROS1970962Cosquin Cordoba Argentina
Dinatale Maria Alejandra
DAMAS C1
OTROS1969964La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Grundy Celia Alejandra
DAMAS C1
OTROS1967988Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina
Barraza Cecilia Beatriz
DAMAS C2
OTROS19641054Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Maestre Andrea
DAMAS C2
OTROS19631061Huerta Grande Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Contreras Marta Isabel
DAMAS C2
OTROS19651063Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ramirez Lucas
MENORES
OTROS20051202Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina
Veglia Joaquin
MENORES
OTROS20061203Berrotaran Cordoba Argentina
Ordoñez Santiago
MENORES
OTROS20051204Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Pereyra Santiago
MENORES
OTROS20061207Villa María Cordoba Argentina
Farias Ignacio
MENORES
OTROS20051210La Falda Cba Cordoba Argentina
Busto Orella Gastón
MENORES
OTROS20051211Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Olmos Uriel Francisco
PRE-JUV
OTROS20041301Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Chiavazza Santiago
PRE-JUV
OTROS20041303Rio Tercero Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Moccagatta Franco
PRE-JUV
OTROS20041309Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
De Figueredo Juan Cruz
PRE-JUV
OTROS20031314Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina
López Matias
PRE-JUV
OTROS20031315Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Martinez Samir Alejandro
PRE-JUV
OTROS20041324Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Rodriguez Dean Diego
PRE-JUV
OTROS20031325Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Ventura Gino
JUVENILES
OTROS20011404Los Cóndores Cordoba Argentina
Demaria Lautaro
JUVENILES
OTROS20021420Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina
Piñero Rodrigo
JUVENILES
OTROS20011421Sampacho Cordoba Argentina
Miskoski Mariano
SUB-23
OTROS19991500La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Luchino Daniel Santiago
SUB-23
VENZO20001502Sacanta Cordoba Argentina
Farias Marcos
SUB-23
OTROS19991509Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Turchetti Kevin
SUB-23
VENZO19991519Colonia Caroya Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Vidal Rafael
ELITE
OTROS19961600Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Macri Micael
ELITE
OTROS19921601Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Lujan Luis Angel
ELITE
OTROS19911602La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Ferreyra Nicolas
ELITE
OTROS19921606James Craik Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Pedernera Emanuel
ELITE
SPECIALIZED19961609Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
Carreras Ezequiel
ELITE
OTROS19951611Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Bonardo Manuel
ELITE
OTROS19921612Altos de Chipion Cordoba Argentina
Brasca Ariel
ELITE
OTROS19911613Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Blint Mauricio
ELITE
OTROS19911616Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Sachetto Gonzalo
ELITE
OTROS19941619Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Genero Juan Pablo
ELITE
OTROS19941622San Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Chiavassa Matias Daniel
ELITE
OTROS19941623San Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Varas Sebastián
ELITE
OTROS19941630Río Segundo5960 Cordoba Argentina
Mayorga Bruno
ELITE
OTROS19911633Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Garcia Federico Andrés
ELITE
OTROS19951634Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
González Leonardo
ELITE
OTROS19911639Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina
Fontaine Alan
ELITE
OTROS19951640Alta Gracia Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Camillucci Agustin
ELITE
OTROS19961644Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Cattaneo Juan Andrés
ELITE
OTROS19951646Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Araoz Walter
ELITE
OTROS19931647Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Pierobon Diego
ELITE
KTM19941650Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina
Callejas Cristian
ELITE
OTROS19911658Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Rumachella Eric
ELITE
OTROS19921661Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Campetella Leandro Andres
ELITE
OTROS19931665Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Marchisio Heraldo
ELITE
OTROS19921666Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Galera Leandro Nicolas
ELITE
OTROS19931670Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
Moyano Christian Eduardo
ELITE
OTROS19951671La Falda Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Mestre Leonardo
ELITE
OTROS19941677Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Corna Nicolas
ELITE
CUBE19961680Bell Ville Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Dorrio Camilo
ELITE
OTROS19931684Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Cattaneo Daniel
ELITE
OTROS19961686Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Bossa Luca
ELITE
OTROS19971687Cordoba Capital Cordoba Argentina
Guevara Ignacio
ELITE
OTROS19931688La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Cafure Joaquín
ELITE
OTROS19971690Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Varas Emiliano
ELITE
OTROS19921697Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Paez Kevin
ELITE
OTROS19931698Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Gordon Agustin
ELITE
TOPMEGA19951704Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Pasqualis Gustavo Ariel
ELITE
OTROS19921709Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 5 pag: 6 pag: 2