Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romero Jorge Armando MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6479 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Macovaz Eduardo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6481 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Quinteros Fernando MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6482 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Heredia Julio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6483 | Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina | |||
Falcon Sergio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6492 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Monetto Sergio MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6493 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Machado Jose Angel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6496 | Jesus Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rodríguez Walter MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6498 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Altamirano Juan Carlos MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6499 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Campos Walter MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6500 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Balangione Gustavo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6504 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Suárez Walter Nicolas MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6505 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ponce Pablo Alejandro MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6506 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Correa Walter Fabian MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6507 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Canavesio Carlos MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6509 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Porta Martin MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6512 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Diaz Carlos MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6514 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Santiago Marcos MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6515 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Williner Diego MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6517 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Baldoncini Leonardo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6518 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bracamonte Alejandro Raul MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6523 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bertona Miguel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6524 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lencina Guillermo Eduardo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6525 | Laboulaye Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cabanillas Ruben MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6526 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Puyo Carlos MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 6528 | Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mainardi Raul MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6538 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pisciolari Daniel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7043 | Devoto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Carrizo Walter Alejandro MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7045 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Facta Raúl Alberto MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7047 | Villa María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ferrero Oscar Eduardo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1960 | 7048 | Villa María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bernardi Gerardo Miguel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7059 | La Carlota Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ona Claudio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1959 | 7066 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sgavetti Juan Josè MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1959 | 7071 | V.mackenna Cordoba Argentina | |||
Martinez Oscar Eduardo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1961 | 7076 | Arias Cordoba Argentina | |||
Codeiro Gustavo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1960 | 7078 | Pascanas Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rojo Angel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1960 | 7079 | El Sauce (santa Rosa de Calamuchita-dpto. Calamuch Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dangelo Hugo Daniel MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7083 | Arias Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rivarola Raúl Alejandro MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1960 | 7113 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dalmasso Guillermo Santiago MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1960 | 7116 | Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mattana Jose Luis Raul MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1961 | 7126 | Adelia Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dominguez Fabian Ruben MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7127 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Aguirre Carlos Horacio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1959 | 7143 | Los Cocos Cordoba Argentina | |||
Diaz Jorge Luis MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1959 | 7152 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Checchi Guillermo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1960 | 7158 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Navas Marcelo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7159 | Adelia María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gronda Walter Hugo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7160 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sarasate Claudio Dario MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1961 | 7162 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Clavero Eduardo Adrian MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7173 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lazos Mario Eugenio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1961 | 7176 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mariame Luis MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1959 | 7180 | Corralito Cordoba Argentina | |||
Nuñez Raul Ignacio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1959 | 7184 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Guzman Carlos Dante MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1959 | 7188 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Stefani Adrian Adalberto MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1959 | 7190 | La Carlota Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cravero Ruben Hector MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7191 | Morteros Cordoba Argentina | |||
Barrionuevo Jose MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7193 | Cuz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Venencia Cesar MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1959 | 7207 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Caillet Bois Claudio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7209 | Morrison Cordoba Argentina | |||
Grando Javier MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7232 | Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina | |||
Derossi Luis Alberto MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7238 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Aveni Dante MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1961 | 7240 | Capital Cordoba Argentina | |||
Heredia Molina Horacio Oscar MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7243 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Fortunatti Javier Eduardo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7247 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rubio Hector MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7250 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gozzo Sandro MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7252 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bragagnini Gustavo MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7254 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Santiago Mario Nestor MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7260 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Remondetti Enzo Rubén MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7269 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castro Jorge Omar MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7271 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |||
Brizuela Luis MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1960 | 7273 | La Calera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sosa Angel Martin MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1962 | 7287 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ferrer Sergio MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7291 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Navarro Pedro MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1960 | 7293 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bálsamo Pedro Andres MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1955 | 7504 | Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Fessia Alberto Raul MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1956 | 7516 | Matorrales Cordoba Argentina | |||
Priotti Carlos Alberto MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1956 | 7521 | Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina | |||
Banegas Luis Hector MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1955 | 7528 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Calderon Ricardo MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1956 | 7534 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Labbate Rodolfo Daniel MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1956 | 7546 | Morteros Cordoba Argentina | |||
Piazza Daniel MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1958 | 7550 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rivero Ricardo Miguel MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1957 | 7558 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
Borgogno Rubén MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1958 | 7559 | General Cabrera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castro Lopez Carlos Miguel MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1957 | 7562 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lafarga Alfonzo MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1954 | 7563 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Mena Julio Argentino MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1955 | 7564 | Vicuña Mackenna Cordoba Argentina | |||
Argañaraz Carlos MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1958 | 7583 | Cosquin Cordoba Argentina | |||
Fernandez Juan Carlos MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1955 | 7590 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Arriaga Fernando MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1958 | 7603 | Cosquin Cordoba Argentina | |||
Canevaro Alvaro Diego MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1954 | 7605 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Guajardo Jorge MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1958 | 7606 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Minero Miguel MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1957 | 7609 | Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Martinez Orduña Ruben Alberto MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1957 | 7618 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Parmo Santiago MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1957 | 7619 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Contessi Hugo Antonio MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1956 | 7623 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pratto Miguel MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1955 | 7626 | Hernando Cordoba Argentina | |||
Monte Omar Benjamin MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1957 | 7632 | Jesús María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Leonhartt Jorge MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1956 | 7633 | General Cabrera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Recalde Jose Maria MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1955 | 7638 | Mina Clavero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Herrera Hugo MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1957 | 7642 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Belaus Ricardo MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1958 | 7647 | Cnel. Baigorria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Juarez Victor Manuel MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1957 | 7652 | Justiniano Posse Cordoba Argentina | |||
Molinari Nestor MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1958 | 7657 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Aguilera Raúl MASTER D1 (Competitivas) | 1956 | 7659 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Vigliocco Humberto MASTER D2 (Competitivas) | 1951 | 8035 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
De Nicolai Carlos Julio MASTER D2 (Competitivas) | 1952 | 8041 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Heredia Oscar Mario MASTER D2 (Competitivas) | 1949 | 8045 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Nores Fernando Pablo MASTER D2 (Competitivas) | 1951 | 8047 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Buffaz Hector MASTER D2 (Competitivas) | 1950 | 8057 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Alfei Juan MASTER D2 (Competitivas) | 1951 | 8058 | Laboulaye Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sánchez Juan Carlos MASTER D2 (Competitivas) | 1951 | 8062 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cuassolo Ruben MASTER D2 (Competitivas) | 1953 | 8063 | Oncativo Cordoba Argentina | |||
La Fuente Hector MASTER D2 (Competitivas) | 1950 | 8068 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Baron Victor MASTER D2 (Competitivas) | 1953 | 8070 | Santa Rosa Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Beccaria Abel Jose MASTER D2 (Competitivas) | 1952 | 8072 | Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mattis Juan Gabriel MASTER D2 (Competitivas) | 1951 | 8074 | Oliva Cordoba Argentina | |||
Stassi Juan Carlos MASTER E (Competitivas) | 1946 | 8203 | Arias Cordoba Argentina | |||
Walker Miguel MASTER E (Competitivas) | 1946 | 8208 | Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bernardis Hector Mario MASTER E (Competitivas) | 1947 | 8215 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Robledo Hugo Felipe MASTER E (Competitivas) | 1943 | 8216 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Recalde Alberto MASTER E (Competitivas) | 1948 | 8221 | Mina Clavero Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Spessot José Arecio MASTER E (Competitivas) | 1945 | 8225 | Villa del Rosarii Cordoba Argentina | |||
Milloch Hugo MASTER E (Competitivas) | 1947 | 8229 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gastaldi Raul Angel MASTER E (Competitivas) | 1947 | 8235 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rosa Samuel MASTER E (Competitivas) | 1946 | 8236 | Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina | |||
Balmaceda Pedro MASTER E (Competitivas) | 1948 | 8237 | Villa Cura Brochero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Perez Angel MASTER E (Competitivas) | 1948 | 8238 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bruera Juan Carlos MASTER E (Competitivas) | 1948 | 8244 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lauret Hernán CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1979 | 9011 | Colonia Caroya Cordoba Argentina | |||
Guevara Emmanuel CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1985 | 9014 | Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina | |||
Guevara Mayco CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1989 | 9023 | Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina | |||
Balangero Ruben Hernan CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1961 | 9028 | Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ceballos Nicolas CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 2003 | 9037 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ceballos Pablo CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 2003 | 9038 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Bobadilla Jorge CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1964 | 9048 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Reyes Carlos CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1971 | 9053 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cerutti Walter Sebastian CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1974 | 9061 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Marsili Claudio CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1976 | 9062 | Matorrales Cordoba Argentina | |||
Oliva Oscar CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1951 | 9065 | Capital Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ledesma Carlos CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1959 | 9074 | Monte Buey Cordoba Argentina | |||
Busto Nicolas Gaston CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 2005 | 9076 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Hernandez Diego CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1977 | 9077 | La Carlota Cordoba Argentina | |||
Torres Juan Carlos Alberto CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1951 | 9091 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Moscariello Matias Ariel CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1976 | 9096 | Bellville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Barrera Hugo Daniel CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1987 | 9099 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ormazabal Maria Emilia CICLOTURISTA FEM. () | 1980 | 9108 | Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bragagnolo Estefanía Vanesa CICLOTURISTA FEM. () | 1984 | 9109 | Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina | |||
Caglieri Silvina Maria CICLOTURISTA FEM. () | 1973 | 9110 | Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina | |||
Torres Barotto Patricia CICLOTURISTA FEM. () | 1970 | 9132 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cubertino Ceci CICLOTURISTA FEM. () | 1986 | 9134 | Freyre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Erpen Romina CICLOTURISTA FEM. () | 1979 | 9135 | Freyre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bosetti Carolina CICLOTURISTA FEM. () | 1970 | 9148 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||