Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodríguez Javier Iván MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4744 | Vicuña Mackenna Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gallardo Javier MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 4748 | La Calera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cordoba Cristian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4749 | V. Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Martini Adrian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4751 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ferreyra Alejandro MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 4761 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Costamagna Leopoldo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4762 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Miranda Gonzalo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4765 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Perez Javier MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4766 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Baigorri Dario Eduardo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4769 | Despeñaderos Cordoba Argentina | |||
Acosta Fabian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4773 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Roldan Javier MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 4775 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castillo Marcos Daniel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4776 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Vargas Alejandro MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 4777 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Abulafia Ivan MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 4779 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lopez Gerardo Gabriel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4781 | San Marcos Sierras Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mongi Andres MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4783 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Guerrero Santiago MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4788 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rodriguez Fernando MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4798 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Macheroni Alejandro MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4802 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cope Sergio MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4804 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Guevara German MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4805 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Leon Gabriel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 4808 | Embalse Cordoba Argentina | |||
Esponda Dario MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4812 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Altamirano Alberto Fabian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4814 | Cosquin Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gonzalez Sergio Daniel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4816 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Carrara Daniel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 4819 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Re Diego MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 4820 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bustamante Nelson MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 4822 | Cba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gallardo Héctor Gustavo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4825 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pereyra Felipe MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4826 | Mayú Sumaj Cordoba Argentina | |||
Escobar Criado Christian Adolfo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4830 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sanchez Mauricio MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4835 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Martínez Gerardo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4838 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ponce Fabian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4843 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Orona Jose MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 4844 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |||
Esquivel Fernando MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4846 | Embalse Cordoba Argentina | |||
Depetris Gustavo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4848 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Siri Carlos Martin MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4849 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castro Marcos MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4856 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sanchez Roberto MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4858 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Varela Alejandro MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 4859 | Brinkmann Cordoba Argentina | |||
Fernandez German MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4860 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Fernandez Fernan Félix MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 4861 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gomez Santiago Hernan MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 4862 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cuello Juan Ramon MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4864 | Oliva Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lastra Fernando MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4867 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bustos Sergio MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4868 | Achiras Cordoba Argentina | |||
Chialva Franco MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5016 | Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mugnaini Germán Darío MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5017 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Perez Sergio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5026 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bergonzi Adrian Walter MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5045 | Berrotaran Cordoba Argentina | |||
Espina Pablo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5049 | Embalse Cordoba Argentina | |||
Spina Marcos MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5050 | General Cabrera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Fraresso Gustavo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5055 | Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina | |||
Agüero Hugo Bernabé MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5063 | Villa Ascasubi Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lloubell Rafael Daniel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5066 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cuello Carlos MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5073 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Spada Juan Manuel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5076 | Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gauna Cristian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5079 | Gral Deheza Cordoba Argentina | |||
Artaz Lautaro German MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5085 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lerda Diego German MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5088 | Coronel Moldes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Alfonso Dario MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5099 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cecotti Adrian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5105 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Senzin Cristian Julio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5138 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gonzalez Walter Javier MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5150 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gres Diego MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5152 | Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina | |||
Giordano Diego MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5158 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Azabal Luis Alejandro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5162 | Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bovetti Marcelo Alejandro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5163 | A Roca Cordoba Argentina | |||
Paez Carlos MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5173 | Col. Caroya Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lione Adrian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5186 | Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina | |||
Petoletti Daniel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5198 | Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina | |||
Luna Diego MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5199 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Barovero Norberto Luis MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5203 | Vicuña Mackenna Cordoba Argentina | |||
Carena Alcides MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5205 | Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina | |||
Carrion Daniel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5208 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Catron Gonzalo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5209 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Veglia Leonardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5211 | Berrotaran Cordoba Argentina | |||
Colombano Guillermo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5215 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Durán Daniel Fernando MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5220 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Damiani Luis Alberto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5227 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ossés Mariano MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5233 | La Calera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Suárez Omar Luis MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5239 | Saldán Cordoba Argentina | |||
Vigliano Alejandro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5242 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Paredes Jorge MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5254 | Capital Cordoba Argentina | |||
Boglione Marcelo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5261 | Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bustos Dario MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5262 | Sarmiento Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bessi Eduardo Ruben MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5270 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Testoni Mauricio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5276 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Olmos Sergio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5303 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ponce Juan Ramon MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5309 | Brinkmann Cordoba Argentina | |||
Torres Juan Jose MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5315 | Anisacate Cordoba Argentina | |||
Linares Claudio Ezequiel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5319 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sosa Morales Diego Hernan MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5322 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mazzucco Christian Gabriel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5324 | Sinsacate Cordoba Argentina | |||
Araoz Juan Alberto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5333 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cervellini Mario MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5334 | Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina | |||
Arnedo Javier MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5342 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Vercellone Marcelo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5343 | Devoto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Espindola Juan Carlos MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5344 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Avendaño Ciro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5347 | Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pereira Alejandro Roberto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5360 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ramos Guillermo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5362 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Carrión Miguel Eduardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5366 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cerquetti Walter MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5368 | Gral Deheza Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sedrán Gerardo Luis MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5374 | Noetinger Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gil Roberto Miguel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5378 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
De Cara Diego MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5379 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cheble Esteban MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5395 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Berardo Pablo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5411 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Becerra Martin Francisco MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5416 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Navarrete Fernando MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5418 | Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dangelo Gustavo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5423 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Esterman Edgardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5425 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Tironi Diego MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5437 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bustos Carlos Gaston MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5444 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Leocata Marcelo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5450 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Piedra Guillermo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5455 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cuassolo Ariel Alfredo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5457 | Las Junturas Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cortassa Diego MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5459 | Camilo Aldao Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bojar Gabriel Alejandro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5460 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Capra Orlando Fabio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5463 | Ballesteros Cordoba Argentina | |||
Coria Gustavo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5465 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Llorens Jose MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5466 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Casanoves Marcelo Fabián MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5467 | Río Segundo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Campos Sergio Alejandro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5469 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Leiria Mauricio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5478 | Pilar Cordoba Argentina | |||
Nunia Hernan MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5484 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rossa Dario Humberto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5494 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ponso Aldo Darío MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5495 | Las Higueras Cordoba Argentina | |||
Del Bel Jorge Alberto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5497 | Hernando Cordoba Argentina | |||
Santiago Raul MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5501 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lardone Javier MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5503 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sclauzero Guillermo Alejandro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5510 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Utrera Martin MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5511 | La Calera Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bergoglio Matias MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5513 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
White Simon MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5515 | Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cignolini Sergio Daniel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5533 | Ucacha Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bustos Esteban MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5537 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Tranquilli Raul Oscar MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5540 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Arellano Gonzalez Rodrigo Luis MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5542 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ribotta Pablo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5549 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Montoya Diego MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5553 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Oddino Leandro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5557 | Hernando Cordoba Argentina | |||
Trucco Ramiro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5559 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Zakowicz Juan Carlos MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5563 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ilario Gustavo Luis MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5568 | Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina | |||
Quintana Federico MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5580 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Parera Sergio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5581 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Perez Sergio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5587 | Santa Maria de Punilla Cordoba Argentina | |||