Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baudino Matias MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1984 | 6 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gotta Lisandro Alexis MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1992 | 10 | Almafuerte Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
De Rocco Daniel Alejandro MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1977 | 16 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rayez Arturo Miguel MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1974 | 21 | Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gomez Raschia Leonel Armando MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1980 | 30 | Mina Clavero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Escobosa Lucas Matias MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1987 | 34 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Boscarol Kevin MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1992 | 41 | Morteros Cordoba Argentina | |||
Oviedo Fernando Cesar MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1984 | 46 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Peralta de Elias Mercedes WOMEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1984 | 102 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rojas Estela Mary WOMEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1970 | 104 | Rio Trcero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Reppetto Carolina WOMEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1985 | 109 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lopez Romero Victoria DAMAS MENORES (Competitivas) | 1999 | 205 | Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina | |||
Garaffini Maria Eugenia DAMAS MENORES (Competitivas) | 1979 | 206 | Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rosatti Carolina DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 315 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rojas Priscila Anahi DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1994 | 325 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rolle Vanesa DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1993 | 326 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gigena Julieta DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1996 | 330 | Monte Cristo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lauret Eliana DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1989 | 336 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Molina Ana DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 338 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Donzino Natalia Ines DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1995 | 342 | Luque Cordoba Argentina | |||
Quiroga Laura DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1989 | 344 | Tancacha Cordoba Argentina | |||
Savid Soledad DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 345 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ontivero Candela DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1989 | 350 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mercado Micaela DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 352 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Maron Gabriela DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 353 | Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pescara Cecilia DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1994 | 357 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Petroccio Georgina Noelia DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1993 | 358 | Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castro Maria Ines DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1985 | 411 | San Antonio de Litin Cordoba Argentina | |||
Castro Alicia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1983 | 413 | Noetinger Cordoba Argentina | |||
Aguero Maria Belen DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1981 | 415 | Embalse Cordoba Argentina | |||
Garcia Eugenia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1981 | 416 | Embalse Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ponce Irene DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1985 | 417 | Icho Cruz Cordoba Argentina | |||
Martinez Nancy DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1986 | 420 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gonzalez Eliana Maite DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1985 | 421 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Accornero Barbara DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1983 | 434 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Chiaramonte Victoria DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1984 | 440 | Malagueño Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gomez Flavia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1980 | 443 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Hess Cecilia Vanesa DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1979 | 451 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lujan Mariela DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1982 | 452 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Haulet Daniela DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1980 | 455 | Malagueño Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gutierrez Silvina DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1984 | 457 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Scalambro María Belén DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1981 | 465 | Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Tissera Romina DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1984 | 469 | Freyre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Piccolin Marina DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1987 | 472 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Fossati Maria DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1980 | 474 | Ciudad de Córdoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Andorno Marilena DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1984 | 478 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Savorgnano Maria Belen DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1984 | 481 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Avila Marisa DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1982 | 482 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Orellana Noelia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1979 | 484 | Pilar Cordoba Argentina | |||
Maldonado Carolina Vanesa DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1985 | 494 | Colonia Caroya Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lopez Alejandra DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1980 | 495 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Moyano Jesica DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1984 | 497 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lencina Veronica Mabel DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1988 | 500 | Oliva Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dartiguelongue Agustina DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1979 | 501 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mercado Flavia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1984 | 502 | Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina | |||
Giusti Marilina DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1982 | 505 | Tancacha Cordoba Argentina | |||
Casal Silvina Soledad DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1981 | 506 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Espisua Soledad DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1985 | 509 | Villa Rumipal Cordoba Argentina | |||
Furman Alicia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1984 | 511 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Brizuela Mariela Lucia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1979 | 520 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Torres Celia Anahí DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1984 | 528 | Jesús María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Piva Lourdes DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1979 | 530 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Favia Claudia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1982 | 532 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Marengo Adriana Viviana DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1980 | 540 | Cosquin Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sturm Joana DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1986 | 543 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |||
Aliendro Natalia Pamela DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1985 | 544 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cane Melina DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1981 | 547 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Dotto Analia Daniela DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1972 | 611 | Arias Cordoba Argentina | |||
Vaggione Liliana DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1973 | 622 | Coronel Moldes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Sanchez Veronica del Valle DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1977 | 629 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Davico. Adriana Beatriz DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1978 | 634 | Brinkmann Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gaido Claudia DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1971 | 685 | Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina | |||
Audagna Gisela Maria DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1976 | 686 | Noetinger Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ludueña Elizabeth DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1973 | 689 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Paczkowski Gisela Marina DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1977 | 691 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Torres Ysabel DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1970 | 692 | Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cuevas Carina DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1975 | 694 | Alicia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Monqaut Ana Laura DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1976 | 700 | Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Aguirre Andrea DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1971 | 707 | Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina | |||
Madrussan Virginia DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1977 | 720 | Adelia María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Martinez Gamboa Carol DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1972 | 723 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lopez Betina DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1977 | 734 | Hernando Cordoba Argentina | |||
Becerra Alejandra DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1973 | 736 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Torres Iris Mariela DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1978 | 739 | Jesús María Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lazarte Analia DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1972 | 748 | Tancacha Cordoba Argentina | |||
Conesa Verena DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1972 | 759 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ochoa Malvina DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1977 | 772 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Fiorano Marianela DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1978 | 776 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Vecchioni Lorena DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1978 | 777 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |||
Vassallo Mary DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1969 | 778 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lemos Marisel DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1976 | 781 | Sanfrancisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bornand Cristina DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1975 | 782 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Grinovero Mirna DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1978 | 786 | La Puerta Cordoba Argentina | |||
Aguero Silvia Estela DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1970 | 789 | Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Mena Nancy DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1961 | 912 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Maestre Andrea DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1963 | 920 | Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Falcon Carolina DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1968 | 921 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Scolaro Silvana Maria DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1961 | 924 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Contreras Marta Isabel DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1965 | 925 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Piñan Adriana DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1967 | 958 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rios Marcela DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1965 | 968 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Toledo Mirta DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1961 | 970 | Cuesta Blanca Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pereyra Claudia DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1967 | 971 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Keler Maria Alejandra DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1966 | 980 | Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pajares Claudia Cecilia DAMAS D (Competitivas) | 1957 | 1001 | Arguello Cordoba Argentina | |||
Suchac Susana Rosa DAMAS D (Competitivas) | 1954 | 1006 | Villa General Belgrano Cordoba Argentina | |||
Moccagatta Franco MENORES (Competitivas) | 2004 | 1105 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Campos Martin David MENORES (Competitivas) | 2003 | 1109 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Frattola Nicolas MENORES (Competitivas) | 2003 | 1115 | Villa Santa Rosa Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ellena Santiago MENORES (Competitivas) | 2004 | 1116 | Villa Santa Rosa Cordoba Argentina | |||
Jular Ramiro MENORES (Competitivas) | 2004 | 1117 | Villa Santa Rosa Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ellena Renzo MENORES (Competitivas) | 2004 | 1125 | Villa Santa Rosa Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rodriguez Erik MENORES (Competitivas) | 2003 | 1127 | Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Moreno Javier MENORES (Competitivas) | 2003 | 1129 | Santa Rosa de Rio Primero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ariza Nicolas MENORES (Competitivas) | 2003 | 1130 | Salsacate Cordoba Argentina | |||
Zorzenon Francisco MENORES (Competitivas) | 2003 | 1131 | Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Tapia Mateo Nicolas MENORES (Competitivas) | 2004 | 1133 | Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Fragola Enzo MENORES (Competitivas) | 2003 | 1134 | Santa Rosa de Rio Primero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Cónsole Cristín Mateo Agustin PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2002 | 1214 | Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Brunotto Lautaro Nicolas PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1219 | La Puerta Cordoba Argentina | |||
Salgado Nicolas PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1220 | Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina | |||
Lopez Santiago Jose PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1221 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pobor Neiber PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1222 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gandia Martin PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1223 | Tancacha Cordoba Argentina | |||
Erard Braian PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2002 | 1228 | Villa Santa Rosa Cordoba Argentina | |||
Calderon Matias PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1229 | La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina | |||
Perez Brandon PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1231 | Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina | |||
Carranza Patricio Nicolas PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1232 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Ventura Gino PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1233 | Los Cóndores Cordoba Argentina | |||
Molina Gonzalo Gabriel PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2002 | 1239 | Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina | |||
Guzman Santiago PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2002 | 1240 | Cosquin Cordoba Argentina | |||
Candussi Joaquin PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1247 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |||
Medina Emanuel PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2002 | 1251 | Uthgra los Cocos Cordoba Argentina | |||
Corazza Sebastian PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2002 | 1252 | Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina | |||
Altamirano Leandro Yoel PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1257 | Cosquin Cordoba Argentina | |||
Villada Guillermo JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 1304 | Salsipuedes Cordoba Argentina | |||
Festa Marcos JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 1309 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |||
Miskoski Mariano JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 1999 | 1310 | La Falda Cordoba Argentina | |||
Grugnoletti Ivan Ignacio JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 1313 | Oncativo Cordoba Argentina | |||
Prado Isaias JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 1999 | 1315 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bustos Nahuel JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 1316 | Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Bonessa Lautaro Emir JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 1999 | 1318 | Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina | |||
Vijarra Franco JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 1999 | 1324 | Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina | |||
Gaitan Gonzalo JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 1999 | 1325 | Leones Cordoba Argentina | |||
Turchetti Kevin JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 1999 | 1326 | Colonia Caroya Cordoba Argentina | |||
Rico Juan Martín JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 1327 | Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina | |||
Zoi Kevin JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 1328 | Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina | |||
Figueroa Facundo JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 1329 | Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina | |||
Aimar Francisco JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 1330 | San Francisco Cordoba Argentina | |||
Pairola Miqueas JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 1332 | San Francisico Cordoba Argentina | |||