Preinscriptos

Revancha 2019
Foxter Powerade Gobierno de Córdoba Shimano Foxter Powerade Gobierno de Córdoba Shimano Foxter Powerade Gobierno de Córdoba Shimano Foxter Powerade Gobierno de Córdoba Shimano

Preinscriptos

Revancha 2019
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 2
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Pereyra Solange
DAMAS MENORES
OTROS20031Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Vassia Rosario
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1992101Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Rolle Vanesa
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1993103Villa del Rosario Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Peralta de Elias Mercedes
DAMAS A
OTROS1984201Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Lauret Eliana
DAMAS A
OTROS1989202Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Ponce Irene
DAMAS A
SPECIALIZED1985204Icho Cruz Cordoba Argentina
Tissera Romina
DAMAS A
TREK1984207Freyre Cordoba Argentina
Moyano Jesica
DAMAS A
OTROS1984209La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Zapata Maria Eugenia
DAMAS A
OTROS1986210La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Ontivero Candela
DAMAS A
OTROS1989218La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Isaurral Susana del Valle
DAMAS B
OTROS1973303Oliva Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Ochoa Malvina
DAMAS B
OTROS1977305La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
González Carolina
DAMAS B
OTROS1976307Capital Cordoba Argentina
Albanesi Mariana
DAMAS B
OTROS1978308James Craik Cordoba Argentina
Rojas Estela Mary
DAMAS B
OTROS1970309Rio Trcero Cordoba Argentina
Paczkowski Gisela Marina
DAMAS B
OTROS1977314La Cumbre Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Rohrmann Karina Leonor
DAMAS B
OTROS1974319Valle Hermoso Cordoba Argentina
Crescimbeni Marina
DAMAS C
OTROS1964404Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Piñan Adriana
DAMAS C
OTROS1967405Rio Tercero Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Maestre Andrea
DAMAS C
OTROS1963406Huerta Grande Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Tapia Mateo Nicolas
MENORES
VENZO2004602Villa de Soto Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Causich Maximiliano
MENORES
VENZO2006603Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Barrera Bautista
MENORES
OTROS2005604Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina
Zorzenon Francisco
PRE-JUV
OTROS2003701Villa de Soto Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Molina Gonzalo
PRE-JUV
OTROS2002702Villa de Soto Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Zoi Kevin
JUVENILES
OTROS2000802Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina
Sanchez Lucas
JUVENILES
GT2000803Villa de Soto Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Casas Favio
JUVENILES
OTROS2000805Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Dellavalle Agustin
SUB-23
OTROS1998900General Fotheringham Cordoba Argentina
Turchetti Kevin
SUB-23
OTROS1999901Colonia Caroya Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Díaz Iván
SUB-23
OTROS1997902Jesús María Cordoba Argentina
Rolando Lucas
SUB-23
OTROS1998903Mendiolaza Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Del Llano Alejandro
SUB-23
OTROS1998904Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Vittor Leonardo
SUB-23
OTROS1998906Luque Cordoba Argentina
Solla Bruno
SUB-23
OTROS1997908Villa de Soto Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Cortassa Gaston
ELITE
OTROS19931000Tancacha Cordoba Argentina
Corna Nicolas
ELITE
OTROS19961001Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Cordoni Ignacio
ELITE
OTROS19931002Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Mayorga Bruno
ELITE
OTROS19911003Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Carena Gabriel
ELITE
OTROS19901006Las Varillas Cordoba Argentina
Bastasini Mauro
ELITE
OTROS19901007Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Vazquez Mariano
ELITE
OTROS19951010Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Iturria Michael Ezequiel
ELITE
OTROS19911017Capilla Del.monte Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Ozan Angel Mariano
ELITE
OTROS19921018Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Herrera Santiago
ELITE
SCOTT19951019Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Flores Rovera Federico
ELITE
GT19921022La Falda Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Cepeda Alejandro
ELITE
OTROS19911024Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ruiz Pablo
ELITE
OTROS19921025San Esteban Cordoba Argentina
Rasetto Federico
ELITE
OTROS19911026San Francisco Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Diaz Jesus
ELITE
OTROS19901028San Marcos Sierras Cordoba Argentina
Monticoli Fernando
MASTER A1
OTROS19851202Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Ledesma Hector Maximiliano
MASTER A1
OTROS19861203La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Torres Leandro Javier
MASTER A1
OTROS19851204Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Martín Nicolás
MASTER A1
OTROS19861205Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Lescano German
MASTER A1
OTROS19861207Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Wendel Walter
MASTER A1
OTROS19881210Cosquín Cordoba Argentina
Oliva Leandro
MASTER A1
OTROS19871213Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Benavidez Jose Fermin
MASTER A1
OTROS19851214Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina
Alarcon German Ariel
MASTER A1
OTROS19871215Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina
Escobosa Lucas Matias
MASTER A1
OTROS19871216Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Zapata Martin
MASTER A1
OTROS19881217Los Cocos Cordoba Argentina
Dal Bon Lucas
MASTER A1
OTROS19871218Morteros Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Castaño Alejandro Javier
MASTER A1
OTROS19861219La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Cabrera Luis Manuel
MASTER A1
OTROS19851220La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Carreras Rodrigo
MASTER A1
OTROS19861222Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Alveroni Franco
MASTER A1
GT19851226Oncativo Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Oliva Silvio
MASTER A1
OTROS19861227Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Mari Franco Ariel
MASTER A1
OTROS19881228Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina
Mari Gonzalo
MASTER A1
OTROS19861229Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina
Arias Nicolas
MASTER A2
OTROS19821400La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Bertello Mariano
MASTER A2
SPECIALIZED19801402Villa María Cordoba Argentina
Flores Rovera Mauro Sebastian
MASTER A2
SPECIALIZED19811407Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
Jurgens Federico
MASTER A2
OTROS19801409Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Avila Javier
MASTER A2
OTROS19831410Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Tey Lanfranchi Andres
MASTER A2
OTROS19821412Cordoba Capital Cordoba Argentina
Lujan Elvio
MASTER A2
OTROS19811413Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Carranza Gustavo
MASTER A2
MERIDA19831414Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina
Herrero Guillermo
MASTER A2
OTROS19831415Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ramírez Mariano
MASTER A2
OTROS19831419Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Montenegro Claudio
MASTER A2
OTROS19841420Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Montoto Matias
MASTER A2
OTROS19801421Huerta Grande Cordoba Argentina
Cornejo Federico
MASTER A2
OTROS19841423Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Luna Jose Martin
MASTER A2
OTROS19821426La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Andrada Lucas
MASTER A2
OTROS19801427La Carlota Cordoba Argentina
Ferri Gustavo
MASTER A2
OTROS19831429Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Lafranconi Hugo
MASTER A2
OTROS19801431Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Guevara Guillermo Martin
MASTER A2
SPECIALIZED19811432Melo Cordoba Argentina
Comugnaro Gerardo Luis
MASTER A2
OTROS19831436Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina
Camusso Javier Gustavo
MASTER A2
OTROS19801437Rio Tercero Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Pereyra Juan Pablo
MASTER A2
OTROS19811438General Cabrera Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Facchin Gabriel
MASTER A2
OTROS19801440Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Maldonado Pablo
MASTER A2
OTROS19821441Brinkmann Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Navarro Nicolas
MASTER A2
OTROS19801443Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Medina Santiago
MASTER A2
SPECIALIZED19831445La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Dartiguelongue Joaquin
MASTER A2
OTROS19801447Sinsacate Cordoba Argentina
Kap Claudio Alberto
MASTER A2
OTROS19811448Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Perez Leandro Jose
MASTER A2
OTROS19831449Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Lanzillotta Enrique
MASTER A2
OTROS19821450Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Palacios Marcos
MASTER A2
OTROS19831451La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Alfei Juan Maria
MASTER B1
OTROS19791512Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Schwengber German
MASTER B1
ORBEA19761704Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Iglesia Maximiliano
MASTER B1
OTROS19781707Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Becerra Gonzalo
MASTER B1
OTROS19761710La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Casado Gustavo
MASTER B1
OTROS19781711Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Gatto Martin
MASTER B1
OTROS19761713Monte Cristo Cordoba Argentina
Garcia Luis m.
MASTER B1
OTROS19751720La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Del Rio Gabriel
MASTER B1
OTROS19781721Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Aguirre Mauro
MASTER B1
OTROS19791724Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Flores Sebastian Ramon
MASTER B1
TREK19771730Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina
Torre Mauricio
MASTER B1
GT19791731La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Roggio Rodolfo
MASTER B1
OTROS19761734La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Arias Claudio Abel
MASTER B1
COLNER19771736Sinsacate Cordoba Argentina
Peralta Romero Hernán
MASTER B1
OTROS19751737Córdoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Lioi Andres Sebastian
MASTER B1
OTROS19761738Freyre Cordoba Argentina
Piva Martin0102
MASTER B1
OTROS19761740Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Martin Diego
MASTER B1
OTROS19761743Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Toselli Hugo
MASTER B1
OTROS19781744Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Accornero Carlos David
MASTER B1
OTROS19781745Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina
Galvan Diego
MASTER B1
OTROS19791746Cosquin Cordoba Argentina
Moyano Maximiliano
MASTER B1
OTROS19761748La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Musso Fernando
MASTER B1
OTROS19771749Monte Buey Cordoba Argentina
Re Diego
MASTER B1
OTROS19751752Villa Maria Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Sufan Jorge Raul
MASTER B1
VENZO19751755Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Lopez Gerardo Gabriel
MASTER B1
OTROS19771760San Marcos Sierras Cordoba Argentina
Lingua Lucas
MASTER B1
NINER19771761Monte Cristo Cordoba Argentina
Alba Carlos
MASTER B2
OTROS19742002Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Olmos Sergio
MASTER B2
OTROS19702008Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Navarrete Fernando
MASTER B2
OTROS19712012Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina
Rolando Juan Carlos
MASTER B2
BMC19702013Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina
Alochis Leo
MASTER B2
OTROS19712015Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Campos Jaime Gustavo Daniel
MASTER B2
OTROS19722018La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Bono Hernán
MASTER B2
OTROS19742019Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Gonzalez Javier
MASTER B2
OTROS19742020A Roca Cordoba Argentina
Nuñez Mario Jose
MASTER B2
OTROS19712021Capital Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Perez Sergio
MASTER B2
OTROS19712025Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Sanrucho Claudio
MASTER B2
OTROS19732027La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Salluzzi Diego Sebastian
MASTER B2
OTROS19742028La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Orlando Roberto Isodio
MASTER B2
OTROS19742030Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Porta Omar Enrique
MASTER B2
OTROS19722031La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Leocata Marcelo
MASTER B2
OTROS19712032Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Miranda Sandro
MASTER C1
OTROS19682401Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Fabrega Fernando
MASTER C1
COLNER19672402Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ajona Leonardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19672403Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Theiler Nestor
MASTER C1
OTROS19662408Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Medina Miguel Angel
MASTER C1
OTROS19672410Hernando Cordoba Argentina
Cortes Guillermo
MASTER C1
OTROS19662412Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
Lloubell Rafael Daniel
MASTER C1
OTROS19692416Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Macovaz Eduardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19662417Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Rodriguez Carlos Delfor
MASTER C1
OTROS19682419Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Chiavassa Jose Ignacio
MASTER C1
OTROS19682421Capital Cordoba Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 2
UTHGRA Drean Trail ALFAJORES LA QUINTA UTHGRA Drean Trail ALFAJORES LA QUINTA UTHGRA Drean Trail ALFAJORES LA QUINTA UTHGRA Drean Trail ALFAJORES LA QUINTA