Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Inscripción cerrada

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Aga Marcos
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS198133Esquel Chubut ArgentinaPrioridad a
Bassani Carla
DAMAS A1
OTROS1989413Trevelin Chubut Argentina
Ojeda Mariana Romina
DAMAS A1
OTROS1987425Esquel Chubut ArgentinaPrioridad a
Jaramillo Ivana
DAMAS A2
OTROS1984531Trevelin Chubut ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ponce Valeria
DAMAS B1
OTROS1976694Esquel Chubut Argentina
Conforto Karin
DAMAS B2
OTROS1973807Esquel Chubut Argentina
Bruzzese Evelina Laura
DAMAS B2
OTROS1973828Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Mardones Gabriel
ELITE
OTROS19911648Playa Union Chubut ArgentinaPrioridad b
Conti Martin Francisco Lucas
ELITE
OTROS19911669Trelew Chubut Argentina
Orellana Nicolas
MASTER A1
OTROS19872114Trevelin Chubut Argentina
Rossini Luis
MASTER A2
OTROS19813087Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Viegas Costa Gustavo Alberto
MASTER A2
OTROS19813205Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Perez Lucas
MASTER A2
OTROS19833207Esquel Chubut Argentina
Alzueta Leandro
MASTER A2
OTROS19853251Rada Tilly Chubut Argentina
Sepúlveda Gonzalo
MASTER A2
OTROS19833268Gaiman Chubut Argentina
Mansilla Nicolás Maximiliano
MASTER A2
OTROS19843328El Hoyo Chubut Argentina
Leyton Jorge Sebastian
MASTER A2
OTROS19833361Esquel Chubut ArgentinaPrioridad b
Gader Mauro
MASTER B1
OTROS19774176Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Almonacid Medina Luis Marcelo
MASTER B1
OTROS19794401El Maiten Chubut Argentina
Pastrian Mariano
MASTER B1
OTROS19794431Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Ricote Sergio
MASTER B1
OTROS19774443Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Seewald Martin
MASTER B1
OTROS19804484Comodoro Rivadavia Chubut Argentina
Bidegain Hernán
MASTER B1
OTROS19774485Comodoro Rivadavia Chubut Argentina
Peralta Felix
MASTER B1
SPECIALIZED19804518Rada Tilly Chubut Argentina
Peralta Mariano
MASTER B1
OTROS19784519Comodoro Rivadavia Chubut Argentina
Toso Luis
MASTER B2
OTROS19725049Esquel Chubut Argentina
Neme Pablo
MASTER B2
OTROS19745201Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Espinosa Rolando Octavio
MASTER B2
OTROS19755298Esquel Chubut Argentina
Santa Coloma Gustavo
MASTER B2
OTROS19745361Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Olloa Fabian
MASTER B2
OTROS19725366Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Sequeira Claudio Ariel
MASTER B2
OTROS19755368Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Iglesias Angel Fabian
MASTER B2
OTROS19755394Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Reim Carlos Hernán
MASTER B2
OTROS19725440El Maiten Chubut Argentina
Demarchi Jose Ramon
MASTER B2
OTROS19755506Esquel Chubut Argentina
Deleu Javier
MASTER C1
OTROS19706105Rawson Chubut Argentina
Suarez Luis Marcelo
MASTER C1
OTROS19706246Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Kuntz Guillermo
MASTER C2
OTROS19617084Esquel Chubut Argentina
Cretton Eduardo Marino
MASTER C2
OTROS19627164Esquel Chubut Argentina
Arriagada Gutiérrez Jorge Senen
MASTER E
OTROS19478223Esquel Chubut Argentina