Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Soto María Valeria
DAMAS A2
OTROS1983501General Jose de San Martin Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad a
Figueredo Carolina
DAMAS B1
OTROS1978674Chaco Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad a
Snaider Maria Carolina
DAMAS B1
OTROS1979676Resistencia Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad b
Lyde Noemi Susana
DAMAS B2
CUBE1971800Barranqueras Chaco Argentina
Scaglia Paola
DAMAS B2
OTROS1974805Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Diaz Maria Esther
DAMAS D
OTROS19581100Resistencia Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad a
Fleita Lucas
MENORES
OTROS20051205Villa ?ngela Chaco Argentina
Alcaraz Jonathan Alexander
ELITE
SPECIALIZED19921662Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Ratti Federico
ELITE
OTROS19931675Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Gonzalez Juan Pablo
ELITE
OTROS19951689Resistencia Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad b
Leiva Claudio
MASTER A1
OTROS19862129Villa Angela Chaco Argentina
Brites Bangher Diego Rolando
MASTER A2
OTROS19833008General Jose de San Martin Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad b
Alonso Ramiro
MASTER A2
OTROS19843040Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Bondar Carlos David
MASTER A2
OTROS19833282Barranqueras Chaco Argentina
Romero Jorge Alberto
MASTER B1
CUBE19764000Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Delbon Alejandro Eduardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19804278Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Pardo Pablo Leandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19784319Gral José de San Martin Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad b
Bernardinis Pablo
MASTER B1
OTROS19774438Resstencia Chaco Argentina
Marucco Dario
MASTER B2
OTROS19755104Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Silenzi Ariel
MASTER B2
OTROS19755390Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Prieto Martin
MASTER C1
OTROS19666077Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Spinassi Sergio Fabian
MASTER C1
OTROS19666241Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Solá Gustavo
MASTER C1
OTROS19666267Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Achucarro Juan Osvaldo
MASTER C2
OTROS19647192Barranqueras Chaco Argentina
Fleita Daniel
MASTER D1
OTROS19607541Villa Angela Chaco Argentina
Baez Oscar Orlando
MASTER D2
OTROS19528029Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Fleita Diego
MASTER D2
OTROS19528030Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Bergagno Raul Osvaldo
MASTER E
OTROS19498200Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Aguero SergioOTROS1967pendienteGral San Martin Chaco Argentina
Ahumada RolandoOTROS1975pendienteResistencia Chaco Argentina
Allara FedericoOTROS1994pendienteResistencia Chaco Argentina
Banegas JuniorOTROS1981pendienteMachagai Chaco Argentina
Bozzer Arevalo Maria EvaVUELTA1981pendienteResistencia Chaco Argentina
Cabrera FrancoOTROS2002pendienteResistencia Chaco Argentina
Campagnola Juan JoséOTROS1993pendientePcia. r. Saenz Peña Chaco Argentina
Colman Diego OscarOTROS1981pendienteResistencia Chaco Argentina
Colman GuillermoOTROS1989pendienteLas Palmas Chaco Argentina
Colman Matias EduardoOTROS1988pendienteResistencia Chaco Argentina
Damilano AlexisOTROS1989pendienteResistencia Chaco Argentina
Gonzalez FedericoOTROS1990pendienteResistencia Chaco Argentina
Gómez Gastin Néstor JesusOTROS1977pendienteGral José de San Martin Chaco Argentina
Martinez Gisela AlejandraOTROS1984pendienteResistencia Chaco Argentina
Mañak TamaraOTROS1981pendienteResistencia Chaco Argentina
Palavecino Romeu Melisa NuriOTROS1969pendienteResistencia - Chaco Chaco Argentina
Pardo NicolasOTROS1984pendienteGral Jose de San Marrin Chaco Argentina
Pardo RicardoOTROS1976pendienteGeneral Jose de San Martin Chaco Argentina
Perez ArielOTROS1993pendienteGral San Martin Chaco Argentina
Tomaszuk Carlos ArielOTROS1979pendienteVilla Angela Chaco Argentina