Preinscriptos

Desafío al Río Pinto 2018

Inscripción cerrada

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Macias Alvaro
MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI
OTROS199332Santa Maria Catamarca ArgentinaPrioridad a
Fontan Diego
MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI
OTROS199243Catamarca Catamarca ArgentinaPrioridad a
Saseta Vilma Ruth
DAMAS C
OTROS1965905Valle Viejo Catamarca ArgentinaPrioridad b
Rojas Nicolas
MENORES
OTROS20031102Tinogasta Catamarca ArgentinaPrioridad a
Niz Gerardo Valentín
MENORES
VENZO20031111Tinogasta Catamarca Argentina
Brizuela Avila Carlos Mateo
MENORES
OTROS20031112Tinogasta Pcia. Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Baquinzay Leandro
PRE-JUV
OTROS20021225Tinogasta Catamarca Argentina
Sosa Alanis Leandro Agustin
PRE-JUV
OTROS20021227Tinogasta Catamarca Argentina
Ormachea Matias
PRE-JUV
OTROS20011253Andalgalá Catamarca Argentina
Codigoni Fernando Antonio
ELITE
GT19921503Tinogasta Catamarca Argentina
Arancibia Matias
ELITE
OTROS19891533Catamatca Catamarca Argentina
Avellaneda Alejandro
ELITE
OTROS19891573Saujil Catamarca Argentina
Dagostini Augusto
ELITE
OTROS19911607Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Vergara Wilson
ELITE
OTROS19921735Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Lopez Federico
ELITE
OTROS19931761Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Cárdenas Francisco
MASTER A1
OTROS19882066San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Kelly Juan
MASTER A1
OTROS19842198Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Masias Mauro
MASTER A1
OTROS19882368Tinogasta Catamarca Argentina
Codigoni Díaz Juan José
MASTER A1
OTROS19872398Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Godoy Diego Roberto
MASTER A2
OTROS19803082Valle Viejo Catamarca Argentina
Wilson Guillermo Dario
MASTER A2
OTROS19823087Tinogasta Catamarca ArgentinaPrioridad b
Karam Federico
MASTER A2
OTROS19823119Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Fripp Daniel Eduardo
MASTER A2
OTROS19823292Valle Viejo Catamarca Argentina
Blas Ignacio
MASTER A2
OTROS19833474Fray Mamerto Esquiú Catamarca Argentina
Leguizamon Miguel Ivan
MASTER A2
OTROS19833601San Fernando Catamarca Argentina
Sosa Enzo
MASTER A2
OTROS19833627Andalgalá Catamarca Argentina
Amengual Gustavo
MASTER B1
FUJI19784201Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Martinez Jorge Raul
MASTER B1
OTROS19764240Tinogasta Catamarca Argentina
Chaile Sergio Julian
MASTER B1
OTROS19754527Santa Maria Catamarca Argentina
Molina Ricardo Daniel
MASTER B1
OTROS19774770Capital Catamarca Argentina
Medina Marcelo Rafael
MASTER B2
OTROS19725054Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Silva Hector Tomás Antonio
MASTER B2
OTROS19725165Tinogasta Catamarca Argentina
Yañez Cesar Adolfo
MASTER B2
OTROS19735409San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Galletti Mario
MASTER B2
OTROS19705654San Fernando del Valle Catamarca Argentina
Jalil Javier Ignacio
MASTER B2
OTROS19725736San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Barrionuevo Raul Guillermo
MASTER C1
OTROS19646267Catamarca Capital Catamarca Argentina
Vega Oscar Guillermo
MASTER C1
OTROS19666336Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Dagostini Walter
MASTER C2
OTROS19597155Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Contreras Miguel
MASTER D1
OTROS19567575Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Herrera Jorge Alberto
MASTER D1
OTROS19567643San Fernando del Valle Catamarca Argentina
Tomsic Sergio
MASTER D2
OTROS19528042Capital Catamarca Argentina
Ogas Angel Ignacio
MASTER E
OTROS19478222Catamarca Catamarca Argentina