Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Biazzo Jorge
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS198339Tucuman Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad b
Gasco Dario
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS198748Concepcion Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad a
Cabrera Pipke Lucía
DAMAS MENORES
OTROS2001203Monteros Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad a
Colombres Carolina
DAMAS B1
SPECIALIZED1977699San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Lapadula Maria
DAMAS B2
OTROS1973846San Pablo Tucuman Argentina
Loto Sara
DAMAS B2
OTROS1971847Tucuman Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad b
Sanz Magdalena
DAMAS B2
SPECIALIZED1974850Yerba Buena Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad b
González Villar Sandra
DAMAS C1
OTROS1969958Tucumán Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad a
Figueroa Belen
DAMAS C1
OTROS1967980San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Tonelli Maria Alejandra
DAMAS C2
OTROS19631066San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Busso Juan Ignacio
ELITE
OTROS19921607San Miguel de Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Tuma Guillermo Dante
ELITE
OTROS19941694San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Garcia Villanueva Gonzalo
ELITE
OTROS19931705San Miguel de Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Rouges Nicolás
MASTER A1
OTROS19862100Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Echevarria Gonzalo
MASTER A1
OTROS19872143San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Di Ruccio Juan Pablo
MASTER A1
SCOTT19882150San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Grzelak Cristian
MASTER A1
OTROS19872176San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Taborda Ricardo
MASTER A1
OTROS19872217Juan Bautista Alberdi Tucuman Argentina
Hurou Joseph
MASTER A1
OTROS19862225Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Bormida Villafane Pedro
MASTER A1
OTROS19882243Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Bormida Villafane Gabriel
MASTER A1
OTROS19902244Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Toledo Jose
MASTER A2
OTROS19843031Monteros Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad b
Morales Pacheco Augusto
MASTER A2
OTROS19823166Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Alvarez Juan
MASTER A2
CANNONDALE19843200Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Morales Martin
MASTER A2
OTROS19843231San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Trapani Gabriel
MASTER A2
OTROS19823244Tafí Viejo Tucuman Argentina
Manchado Ariel
MASTER A2
OTROS19813248San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Saenz Hector Daniel
MASTER A2
OTROS19843303Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Darnay Ariel
MASTER A2
OTROS19833336Juan B.alberdi Tucuman Argentina
Heilmann Christian Ricardo
MASTER A2
OTROS19853366Tafi Viejo Tucuman Argentina
Martinez Pardo Rodrigo
MASTER B1
OTROS19774167San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Rouges Leon
MASTER B1
OTROS19764232Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Conort Agustin Alejandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19764233Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Apud Carlos Moisés
MASTER B1
OTROS19764246San Miguel de Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Teran Gustavo
MASTER B1
OTROS19794287Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Lazarte Osvaldo Marcelo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784332Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Suarez Jose Maria
MASTER B1
OTROS19784392Concepcion Tucuman Argentina
Grosvald Matias
MASTER B1
SPECIALIZED19764396San Miguel de Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Leone Gabriel
MASTER B1
OTROS19804420Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Soria Ricardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19794530San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Loria Juan José
MASTER B1
OTROS19764548San Andrés Tucuman Argentina
Nassiff Octavio
MASTER B2
OTROS19755113Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Altea Facundo
MASTER B2
OTROS19725154Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Juarez Alberto
MASTER B2
SPECIALIZED19715180Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Retondo Santiago
MASTER B2
OTROS19745210Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Juez Perez Antonio
MASTER B2
OTROS19725214Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Franco Juan
MASTER B2
OTROS19755248Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Casanova Sebastian
MASTER B2
OTROS19735265Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Palma Ricardo
MASTER B2
OTROS19725400San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Decima Fariñas Daniel Hector
MASTER B2
OTROS19735422San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Alvarez Alberto
MASTER B2
OTROS19755482Concepcion Tucuman Argentina
Gonzalez Miguel
MASTER B2
OTROS19755483Concepcion Tucuman Argentina
Gonzalez Sebastian Alberto
MASTER B2
OTROS19755493Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Calabro Juan
MASTER B2
OTROS19735499San Pablo Tucuman Argentina
Paramo Eduardo Guillermo
MASTER C1
OTROS19696020San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad b
Martínez Riera Javier
MASTER C1
OTROS19676107Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Aluma Mariano
MASTER C1
OTROS19666281Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Majul Juan Pablo
MASTER C1
OTROS19686283Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Borras Sergio
MASTER C1
OTROS19676308Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Calabro Gustavo Antonio
MASTER C1
OTROS19696318Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Casanova Gonzalo
MASTER C1
OTROS19706322Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Soler Diego Cesar
MASTER C1
OTROS19666327Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Roman Marco Eudoro
MASTER C1
OTROS19676328Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Figueroa Miguel
MASTER C1
OTROS19666330San Miguel de Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Soria Dulio
MASTER C2
OTROS19627211San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Robles Teran Severo
MASTER C2
OTROS19657232San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Layus Guillermo Hugo
MASTER C2
OTROS19657234Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Pérez Máximo
MASTER D1
OTROS19597582Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Castillo Juan Carlos
MASTER D1
OTROS19587588Tucum\\\'an Tucuman Argentina
Darnay Jesus
MASTER D1
OTROS19567597Juan b. Alberdi Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad a
Balverde Omar
E-BIKE MASC.
OTROS19668308Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Balverde Marcelo
E-BIKE MASC.
OTROS19698310Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Femenias Pablo
E-BIKE MASC.
OTROS19738311Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
García Ricardo Juan
E-BIKE MASC.
OTROS19518312Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Arce Nicole Norma AbigailOTROS2006pendienteTucuman Tucuman Argentina
Aredes Viviana AlejandraOTROS1969pendienteTucumán Tucuman Argentina
Avila AlejandroOTROS1979pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Bormida Mampel JuanOTROS2005pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Bormida Marcel AlbertoOTROS1959pendienteSan Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Bravo MarianoOTROS1986pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Capuano Alejandro EzequielOTROS1988pendienteJuan Bautista Alberdi Tucuman Argentina
Caram Luis DemetrioOTROS1979pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Casanova Rossi VanessaOTROS1995pendienteSan Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Cayata FacundoOTROS2004pendienteTrancas Tucuman ArgentinaPrioritario
Cañás MarianoOTROS1978pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Chamut DiegoOTROS1992pendienteTucumán Tucuman Argentina
Chamut Lucas AgustinOTROS2001pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Costilla Syriani Juan PabloOTROS1985pendienteSan Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Fernández GerardoOTROS1983pendienteSan Miguel de Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Fernández Pedro GenaroBMC1988pendienteSan Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Filgueira Maria EmiliaOTROS1983pendienteJuan Bautista Alberdi Tucuman ArgentinaPrioritario
García Caro ElinaOTROS1989pendienteSan Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
García Hamilton GuillermoOTROS1978pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Garcia SoledadOTROS1985pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Gerez Ruben ArielOTROS1974pendienteTucuman Tucuman Argentina
Gramajo GermanOTROS1986pendienteSan Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Grellet Naval FedericoOTROS1990pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Grellet Naval FedericoOTROS1990pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Habib NataliaOTROS1974pendienteSan Miguel de Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Jalil José OmarOTROS1980pendienteJuan b. Alberdi Tucuman Argentina
Kaleñuk SergioOTROS1979pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Leguizamon GabrielaOTROS1982pendienteLos Gutierrez Tucuman Argentina
Martinez Sergio MarceloOTROS1967pendienteTucuman Tucuman Argentina
Marzano FernandoOTROS1967pendienteTafi del Valle Tucuman Argentina
Morales FelipeOTROS1999pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Orellana EdgardoOTROS1967pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Oviedo JoaquinOTROS2001pendienteJuan Bautista Alberdi Tucuman Argentina
Palacios SebastianOTROS1980pendienteSan Miguell de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Pastorino CesarOTROS1985pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Perdiguero Arriazu Rita ElizabethOTROS1981pendienteSan Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Pereyra Enzo MaximilianoOTROS1990pendienteGraneros Tucuman Argentina
Peña DoloresOTROS1983pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Reinoso CarlosOTROS1981pendienteSan Miguel Tucuman Argentina
Rodríguez ArielOTROS1974pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Rodríguez MariaOTROS1976pendienteSan Miguel de Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Roldán SebastiánOTROS1972pendienteConcepción Tucuman Argentina
Salas Alberto JustoOTROS1988pendienteTucumán Tucuman Argentina
Salomón Venegas Franco MarceloOTROS1982pendienteSan Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Sosa Martos AlbertoOTROS1983pendienteSan Miguel de Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Suarez DiegoOTROS1984pendienteSan Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Sundblad FelipeOTROS1987pendienteYerba b Tucuman Argentina
Valdez MarceloOTROS1985pendienteSan Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Valenzuela JuanOTROS1974pendienteTucuman Tucuman Argentina
Vidal MartínOTROS1971pendienteSan Migue de Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Villagra SebastianOTROS1975pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Zanotta Sarzur Stefano MartinOTROS1994pendienteSan Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina