CorredorClaseLocalidadNotas
Monti Carlos Guillermo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
198169Frías Santiago del Estero Argentina 
De Cicco Silvina Cecilia
DAMAS C1 (Competitivas)
1972101Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Morra Lautaro
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1975244Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Gonzalez Cristian Fernando
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1983388Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Ferster Mauricio
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1974507Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Rodriguez Maximiliano Daniel
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1989564Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Juárez Gonzalo
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
1993582Colonia Dora Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Samalea Luhrs Agustin
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1985693Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Jerez Claudio Alberto
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1978749Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Gonzalez Adolfo Ramon
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1981781Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Maza Mario Ramon
MASTER D2 (Competitivas)
1955795Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Sanchez Jose Luis
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1987856Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Paz Raúl Agustin
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1988861Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Guzman Sergio
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
1994896Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Cerezo Marcelo Hernan
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1976911Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Toledo Julia
DAMAS B1 (Competitivas)
1981933Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Gomez Nicolas Exequiel
ELITE (Competitivas)
1996968Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Robles Vila Daniel Edgardo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19831002Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Melín Mónica Alejandra
DAMAS A2 (Competitivas)
19871019Colonia Dora Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Ibañez Carlos Ernesto
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19701020Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Coronel Alicia
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
19771050La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Jugo Ramiro German
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19861063Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Senki Marianela
DAMAS A2 (Competitivas)
19891300Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Galván Cesar
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19721454Frías Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Suarez Raul
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19701466Bandera Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Moreno Iván
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19871469Colonia Dora Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Bottaro Daniel Alejandro
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19721751Villa Ojo de Agua Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Villalba Alvaro Nicolas
ELITE (Competitivas)
19951756Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Villalba Jorge Luis
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19681757Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Farias Fernando Matias
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19901759Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Ferreyra Carlos Augusto
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19731891Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Sarria Cristian
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19831918Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Crocco Osvaldo Francisco
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19851930Sgo del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Sosa Grabauskis Stuart
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19781957Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Barboza Sergio René
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19721962Monte Quemado Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Maza Juan Manuel
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19691986Alberdi Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Galeotti Jorge Luis
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19692069Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Albornoz Colomo Juan Pablo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19802108Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Cano Carpi Agustin
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19942245Sgo del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Galvan Marcelo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19842282Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Coroleu Santiago
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19782295Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Ayuch Claudia Esther
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
19782365Santiago del Estero, Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Ledesma Abdala Ignacio Sebastian
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19912543La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Ortiz Claudio
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19832595Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Sequeira Ramiro
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19852597Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Sansierra Daniel Eduardo
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19752622La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Lopez Ramiro
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19792782Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Cano Carpi José María
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19853107Termas de Rio Hondo Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Lemos Marcelo Fernando
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19733119Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Orellano Francisco
PRE-JUV (Competitivas)
20073204Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Ceballes Franco
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19933393Garin Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Biagioli Carlos Raúl
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19753448Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Ruiz Facundo
ELITE (Competitivas)
19973939Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina