CorredorClaseLocalidadNotas
Faura Daniel
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19844Zavalla Santa fe Argentina 
Prunello Cristian
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
197912Frontera Santa fe Argentina 
Deux Calcini Mauro Roman
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
197718Firmat Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad B
Bertini Diego Hernan
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
197319Roldan Santa fe Argentina 
Estevez Pablo
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
197840Roldan Santa fe Argentina 
Tramannoni Oscar
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
196653Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Lopez Diego
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
197965Funes Santa fe Argentina 
Lopez Sebastian
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
198671Roldan Santa fe Argentina 
Corona Herná
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
198091Roldán Santa fe Argentina 
Duarte Federico
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1979110San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina 
Leandri Jose
SUB-23 (Competitivas)
2002113Rafaela Santa fe Argentina 
Croco Andrés
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1972120Villa Gobernador Gálvez Santa fe Argentina 
Ruiz Daniel
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1981130Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Patiño Cesar
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1980132Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Contreras Diego Gonzalo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1984196Ceres Santa fe Argentina 
Dimotta Paola Rocio
DAMAS B1 (Competitivas)
1983220Roldan Santa fe Argentina 
Leiva Luciano
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1978233Colonia Bella Italia Santa fe Argentina 
Vivas Verónica
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
1976308Ceres Santa fe Argentina 
Herrera Juan Fernando
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1966311Roldan Santa fe Argentina 
González Ana
DAMAS A1 (Competitivas)
1990323Roldán Santa fe Argentina 
Avila German Nildo
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1968328Ceres Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad B
Campodonico Alejandro
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1969373Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Ferreyra Ezequiel
GRAVEL MASCULINA (Gravel)
1987423Casilda Santa fe Argentina 
Marchione Federico
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1981440Carlos Pellegrini Santa fe Argentina 
Ríos Rodrigo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1981448Melincue Santa fe Argentina 
Otazu Rodrigo
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
1992449Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Amuchastegui Joaquin
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1969450Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Chiodi Federico
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1984462Funes Santa fe Argentina 
Fleitas Sergio
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
1964464Santa fe Santa fe Argentina 
Chiavassa Diego German
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1977466Roldan Santa fe Argentina 
Rodriguez Flavio
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1971469Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Sánchez José María
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1969485Hughes Santa fe Argentina 
Galizzi Nicolas
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1985486Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Cacciatore Ezequiel
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1979494Ibarlucea Santa fe Argentina 
Castelo Jorge Luis
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1967499Hughes Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad A
Perotti Renato
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1985500Villa Trinidad Santa fe Argentina 
Cardozo Sergio
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1982501Puerto General San Martin Santa fe Argentina 
Durando Gabriel
ELITE (Competitivas)
1995506Rafaela Santa fe Argentina 
Amuchastegui Cristian
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1978511Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Mansilla Carlos
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1976546San Jorge Santa fe Argentina 
Quassolo Ernesto
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1968554Santo Tomé Santa fe Argentina 
Roggero Juan Manuel
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
1990581Rafaela Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad A
Cantú Sebastian
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1976613Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Nagel Pablo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1984614San Justo Santa fe Argentina 
Cozzi Mirka
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
1975632Timbues Santa fe Argentina 
Nicolay Yanina
DAMAS A1 (Competitivas)
1991648Casilda Santa fe Argentina 
Nari Nicolas
PRE-JUV (Competitivas)
2008659Ceres Santa fe Argentina 
Mathey María de los Ángeles
DAMAS C1 (Competitivas)
1973682San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina 
Treide Sergio
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1967715Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Vilche Hugo Daniel
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
1985733El Trebol Santa fe Argentina 
Ferreiro Diego Jose Alberto
GRAVEL MASCULINA (Gravel)
1978750San Justo Santa fe Argentina 
Virga Guillermo
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1978771Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Sosa Mauricio
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1979777Timbues Santa fe Argentina 
Rasetto Edgardo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1980786Rafaela Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad B
Noguerol Alejo
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1969826Roldan Santa fe Argentina 
Carreras Miguel
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1978829Rosadio Santa fe Argentina 
Moriconi Gabriel
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1969831Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Gonzalez del Cerro Angel
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1968839Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Orellana Ana
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
1975842Roldan Santa fe Argentina 
Rodriguez Jorge Ramon
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1973858San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina 
Giudici Armando
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1965880Santo Tomé Santa fe Argentina 
Carbonell Maximiliano Fernando
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1976905San Justo Santa fe Argentina 
Garcia Pablo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1980912Zavalla Santa fe Argentina 
Stampfli Edwin
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1981913Alcorta Santa fe Argentina 
Evans Brian
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1980934Santo Tome Santa fe Argentina 
Montojo Julio
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1984944Timbues Santa fe Argentina 
Malvestiti Daniel
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
1979998Villa Constitucion Santa fe Argentina 
Carbonell Mariano
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19741005San Justo Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad B
Chiodo Betiana
DAMAS A2 (Competitivas)
19851007Roldán Santa fe Argentina 
Ricci Daniel
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19711010Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Beltrán Carlos
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19691011Firmat Santa fe Argentina 
Echeverria Catriel
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19751012Rosario Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad B
Assi Andrés
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19891032Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina 
Meyer Dante
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19641048Armstrong Santa fe Argentina 
Nagel Claudio
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19681059Esperanza Santa fe Argentina 
Morelli Guillermo Fabian
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19641062Firmat Santa fe Argentina 
Winkelbauer Daniel Jose
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19691088Santo Tome Santa fe Argentina 
Stradella Guillermo
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19691089Villa Constitución Santa fe Argentina 
Vieli Jorge
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19691097Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Casabella Fernando
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19721101Funes Santa fe Argentina 
Blachowicz Benjamin
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19821106Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Fernández Leandro
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19871112Granadero Baigorria Santa fe Argentina 
Mathieu Jorge
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19871148Esperanza Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad A
Sosa Antonio
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19751156Esperanza Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad A
Pierucci Silvio
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19671162Venado Tuerto Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad A
Collomb Eduardo Fabian
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19661163Esperanza Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad A
Sardella Juan Pablo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19731284Rosario Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad A
Aguila Yanina
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
19751289Rosario Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad A
Quiñones Hector
MASTER D2 (Competitivas)
19581297Venado Tuerto Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad A
Attorresi Andres
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19891330Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Simondi Luisina
DAMAS A1 (Competitivas)
19911349Rafaela Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad A
Gentinetta Rosalia
DAMAS C2 (Competitivas)
19681381Rafaela Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad A
Villalba Sergio
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19801402Roldan Santa fe Argentina 
Andreoli Juan
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19781420Santo Tome Santa fe Argentina 
Charrera Martin Jesus
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19781424Labordeboy Santa fe Argentina 
Casella Dante
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19881437Rosario Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad B
Santone Diego
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19701438Villa Constitucion Santa fe Argentina 
Saurin Guillermo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19721495Santa fe Santa fe Argentina 
Varas Matías
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19771510Hughes Santa fe Argentina 
Gilardi Lucas
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA (Profesionales)
19821543Ceres Santa fe Argentina 
Tomasin Marcos Lucas
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19861575Villa Ocampo Santa fe Argentina 
Arismendi Néstor Fabian
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19631577Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Chiarella Sergio David
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19661582Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina 
Diaz Leandro Javier
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19781593Villa Ocampo Santa fe Argentina 
Durando Melani
DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas)
19981626Rafaela Santa fe Argentina 
Gonzalez Leonardo Ariel
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19731628Susana Santa fe Argentina 
Araya Luciano
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19941636Rafaela Santa fe Argentina 
Avigliano Walter
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19791720Roldan Santa fe Argentina 
Audisio Marcos
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19831748Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Afonso Aldo
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19691760Santo Tomé Santa fe Argentina 
Muller Hernan
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19661769Funes Santa fe Argentina 
Bonetto Cesar
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19721775Rafaela Santa fe Argentina 
Mandon Marcelo
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19881780Granadero Baigorria Santa fe Argentina 
Lioi Antonio
MASTER D2 (Competitivas)
19551804Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Aguirre Esteban Andrés
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19881812Rosario Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad B
Romano Mario
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19651827Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Santesso Sebastián
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19931830Santa fe Santa fe Argentina 
Borge Juan
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19831852Santa fe Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad B
Mena Oscar Marcelo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19821854Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Strina Pablo Ernesto
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19701865Santa fe Santa fe Argentina 
Costamagna Araceli
DAMAS B1 (Competitivas)
19831869Rafaela Santa fe Argentina 
Cabrera Gerardo
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19761870Rafaela Santa fe Argentina 
Rosso Fernando
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19851887Rafaela Santa fe Argentina 
Calvet Oscar Joaquin
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19821889Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Roca Joaquin
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19751899Rafaela Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad A
Toldo Maximiliano
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19841945Rafaela Santa fe Argentina 
Peralta Cesar Gabriel
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19791964Rafaela Santa fe Argentina 
Perondini Sergio
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19641968San Justo Santa fe Argentina 
Oberti Alen
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19891971Calchaqui Santa fe Argentina 
Lozano Enrique Dario
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19712021Santo Tome Santa fe Argentina 
Aguero Walter
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19762033Arroyo Leyes Santa fe Argentina 
Giordani Marcelo Carlos
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19602034Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Muchiut Mario
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19862083Reconquista Santa fe Argentina 
Ramella Mariano
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19712088Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Vergara Andrea Pompeya
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
19782105Vera Santa fe Argentina 
Amherdt Javier
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19742116Esperanza Santa fe Argentina 
Almaraz Christian
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19732120San Lorenzo Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad B
Aragno Martin Orville
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19722129San Jorge Santa fe Argentina 
Ernst Walter
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19762148Rafaela Santa fe Argentina 
Vera Eduardo
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19782153Rosario Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad A
Espinosa Waldemar Mariano
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19872154Avellaneda Santa fe Argentina 
Okas Ivan
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19752156Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Senor Jorge Victor
MASTER D2 (Competitivas)
19592166Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Lara Juan Pablo
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19792169Rosario Santa fe Argentina 
Genovesio Martin
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19762193Vendo Tuerto Santa fe Argentina 
Justianovich Christian
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19772199Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina 
Klein Enrique Roberto
MASTER E1 (Competitivas)
19502210Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina 
Bertoni Leonardo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19822236Funes Santa fe Argentina 
Laguna Jose Luis
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19612240Cañada de Gomez Santa fe Argentina 
Torres Alejandro
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19782263Rafaela Santa fe Argentina