Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Inscripción cerrada

Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 2
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Carena Gabriel Alejandro
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
SCOTT198114Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Montecchia Julio
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
MERIDA197456General Lagos Santa fe Argentina
Cattaneo Gisela
PROFESIONAL FEMENINA
OTROS1989150Rafaela Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Soto Macarena Soledad
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1995304Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Nicolay Yanina
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1991312Casilda Santa fe Argentina
Bentancor Melisa Alejandra
DAMAS A1
VENZO1986401San Cristobal Santa fe Argentina
Nardelli Flavia
DAMAS A1
OTROS1988408Reconquista Santa fe Argentina
Porcel de Peralta Anabela Ariana
DAMAS A1
OTROS1986422San Cristobal Santa fe Argentina
Badano Jesica
DAMAS A1
OTROS1986437Franck Santa fe Argentina
Valdez María Belén
DAMAS A2
OTROS1984517San Cristobal Santa fe Argentina
Gonzalez Alejandra
DAMAS A2
OTROS1984538Reconquista Santa fe Argentina
Decandido Flavia
DAMAS B1
OTROS1976654Armstrong Santa fe Argentina
Gabbi Jesica
DAMAS B1
OTROS1979655Venado Tuerto Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad a
Gamboggi Luciana
DAMAS B1
OTROS1977675Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Conti Betsabe
DAMAS B1
OTROS1980693Chañar Ladeado Santa fe Argentina
Ferreyra Vanina Natalia
DAMAS B1
OTROS1980698Aldao Santa fe Argentina
Romero Patricia
DAMAS B2
OTROS1975811Venadotuerto Santa fe Argentina
Chaves Viviana Marisel
DAMAS B2
OTROS1971843Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Díaz Sandra del Valle
DAMAS C1
OTROS1969954San Cristóbal Santa fe Argentina
Costa Maria Laura
DAMAS C1
OTROS1967970Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Cian Norma Maria
DAMAS D
OTROS19561105Reconquista Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad a
Bianchi Jenaro Martin
PRE-JUV
SPECIALIZED20031307San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina
González Brandon
PRE-JUV
OTROS20031310San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina
Gonzalez Junco Juan
PRE-JUV
OTROS20031311San Cristóbal Santa fe Argentina
Gonzalez Rodrigo Ezequiel
JUVENILES
OTROS20011408San Lorenzo Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Viola Franco
SUB-23
OTROS19991507Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Di Salvo Alan
SUB-23
OTROS19981514Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Bigon Sebastian
SUB-23
OTROS19981515Bouquet Santa fe Argentina
Leandri German
ELITE
OTROS19911608Rafaela Santa fe Argentina
Rozada Brian
ELITE
OTROS19921626Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Schwartzman Nicolas
ELITE
OTROS19921628San Cristóbal Santa fe Argentina
Montu Agustin
ELITE
OTROS19921645Rafaela Santa fe Argentina
Benitez Guillermo
ELITE
OTROS19911655San Justo Santa fe Argentina
Terzoni Maximiliano
ELITE
OTROS19921659Bouquet Santa fe Argentina
Mierke Matias
ELITE
OTROS19961660Nelson Santa fe Argentina
Tocalli Rodrigo
ELITE
OTROS19921663San Justo Santa fe Argentina
Sabellotti Antonio
ELITE
OTROS19911683Rafaela Santa fe Argentina
Uranga Tomas
ELITE
OTROS19911692Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Tomada Andres
ELITE
OTROS19941706Puerto Gral. San Martin Santa fe Argentina
Ponzini Angelo
ELITE
OTROS19951708Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Beauvallet Carlos
ELITE
OTROS19961722Roldán Santa fe Argentina
Peinado German Joel
MASTER A1
OTROS19862030San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina
Assi Andrés
MASTER A1
OTROS19892036Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Cimino Germán Eduardo
MASTER A1
OTROS19882049Villa Constitución Santa fe Argentina
Scarponi Ignacio
MASTER A1
OTROS19892056Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Roelly Alan
MASTER A1
OTROS19892066Granadero Baigorra Santa fe Argentina
Schpeir Miguel
MASTER A1
OTROS19882105Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Zenklusen Maximiliano
MASTER A1
OTROS19872166Rafaela Santa fe Argentina
Tabarez Lucas
MASTER A1
OTROS19872168Empalme Villa Constitucón Santa fe Argentina
Rios Hugo
MASTER A1
OTROS19882189Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Russo Agustin
MASTER A1
VENZO19882222Chañar Ladeado Santa fe Argentina
Sterren Joel Mateo
MASTER A1
OTROS19902223Suardi Santa fe Argentina
Petersen Simon
MASTER A1
OTROS19902238Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Pulliese Juan Pablo
MASTER A1
SPECIALIZED19862251Las Rosas Santa fe Argentina
Alvarez Agustín
MASTER A1
OTROS19902271Labordeboy (santa Fe) Santa fe Argentina
Chiaraviglio Lucas
MASTER A2
SPECIALIZED19843004Carlos Pellegrini Santa fe Argentina
Marchione Federico
MASTER A2
OTROS19813015Carlos Pellegrini Santa fe Argentina
Oliver Esteban
MASTER A2
OTROS19813022Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Williner José Maria
MASTER A2
OTROS19853035Rafaela Santa fe Argentina
Bentancor Gabriel Andrés
MASTER A2
RALEIGH19853036San Cristóbal Santa fe Argentina
Lieby Nelson
MASTER A2
CUBE19833049Funes Santa fe Argentina
Dassie Andres
MASTER A2
VENZO19823091Roldan Santa fe Argentina
Martinez Gustavo Andres
MASTER A2
OTROS19853094Roldan Santa fe Argentina
Guerrero Juan Pablo
MASTER A2
OTROS19833096Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Amela Leandro
MASTER A2
SPECIALIZED19813097Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Faura Daniel
MASTER A2
OTROS19843121Zavalla Santa fe Argentina
Spensieri Jose
MASTER A2
OTROS19823132Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Donadio Francisco
MASTER A2
OTROS19823133Nelson Santa fe Argentina
Chiodi Federico
MASTER A2
OTROS19843192Funes Santa fe Argentina
Roelly Matías
MASTER A2
OTROS19833198Pueblo Andino Santa fe Argentina
Galleguillos Rodrigo
MASTER A2
OTROS19833203Funes Santa fe Argentina
Andreo Jesus
MASTER A2
OTROS19843218San Jorge Santa fe Argentina
Alcala Gaston
MASTER A2
OTROS19843221San Jorge Santa fe Argentina
Uruzuna Horacio
MASTER A2
OTROS19833240Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Gómez Ariel Germán
MASTER A2
OTROS19853270Chañar Ladeado Santa fe Argentina
Torres Horacio Daniel
MASTER A2
OTROS19813272San Cristobal Santa fe Argentina
Segovia David
MASTER A2
OTROS19813278Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Dallari Lisandro
MASTER A2
OTROS19833315Cañada Rosquín Santa fe Argentina
Centeno Joaquin
MASTER A2
OTROS19853319San Lorenzo Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Borge Juan
MASTER A2
SCOTT19833367Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Robledo Matías
MASTER A2
OTROS19843377Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Prunello Cristian
MASTER B1
OTROS19794024Frontera Santa fe Argentina
Deux Calcini Mauro Roman
MASTER B1
OTROS19774053Firmat Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Rotschy Lucas
MASTER B1
OTROS19794081San Carlos Centro Santa fe Argentina
Sanchez Diego
MASTER B1
OTROS19794084Rosario Santa fe Argentina
San Martino Guillermo
MASTER B1
OTROS19794087Montes de Oca Santa fe Argentina
Palmucci Rafael
MASTER B1
OTROS19804089Rafaela Santa fe Argentina
Gonzalez Luis Rodolfo
MASTER B1
MERIDA19774094San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina
Vannay Miguel Angel
MASTER B1
OTROS19794095San Jorge Santa fe Argentina
Gilli Luciano
MASTER B1
SPECIALIZED19804099Chañar Ladeado Santa fe Argentina
Suriñach Xavier
MASTER B1
OTROS19794147Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Terribile Lucas
MASTER B1
OTROS19794149Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Sanchez Diego
MASTER B1
OTROS19764160Reconquista Santa fe Argentina
Albanese Eduardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19794165Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Cruciani Mauricio
MASTER B1
OTROS19784170Soldini Santa fe Argentina
Wirsch Federico
MASTER B1
OTROS19764177Roldán Santa fe Argentina
Flores Daniel
MASTER B1
OTROS19764187Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Bianchi Javier
MASTER B1
OTROS19804188Roldan Santa fe Argentina
Gilli Leandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19774192Chañar Ladeado Santa fe Argentina
Sueta Federico
MASTER B1
OTROS19804198Roldan Santa fe Argentina
Magi Leonardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19774200San Jose de la Esquina Santa fe Argentina
Galiana Sebastian
MASTER B1
FUJI19784236Esperanza Santa fe Argentina
Suarez Paulo Andres
MASTER B1
OTROS19764238Carlos Pellegrini Santa fe Argentina
Varas Matías
MASTER B1
OTROS19774256Hughes Santa fe Argentina
Cañete Santiago
MASTER B1
OTROS19794291Casilda Santa fe Argentina
Paez Allende Lucas
MASTER B1
OTROS19794292Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Rossi Santiago
MASTER B1
OTROS19804304Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Leiva Luciano
MASTER B1
OTROS19784310Colonia Bella Italia Santa fe Argentina
Noseda Mauro
MASTER B1
OTROS19794331San Justo Santa fe Argentina
Riottini Cesar Leandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19794347Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Urquiza Sebastian
MASTER B1
SCOTT19804363Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Benvenuti Juan Pablo
MASTER B1
OTROS19794371Empalme Villa Constitucion Santa fe Argentina
Zuddas Ezequiel
MASTER B1
OTROS19794376Pueblo Andino Santa fe Argentina
Avigliano Walter
MASTER B1
OTROS19794412Roldan Santa fe Argentina
Pagani Leonardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19764446San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina
Cevilan Cesar
MASTER B1
OTROS19804462Puerto San Martin Santa fe Argentina
Mangini Ariel
MASTER B1
OTROS19804476Laguna Paiva Santa fe Argentina
Garabello Gaston
MASTER B1
SPECIALIZED19784477Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Petenatti Martín
MASTER B1
ORBEA19764504Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Bugdahl Ariel Oscar
MASTER B1
OTROS19774521San Martin de las Escobas Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Gutierrez Diego Gaston
MASTER B1
OTROS19804526Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Costa Alejandro Sebastian
MASTER B1
OTROS19804527Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Tealdi Mauro
MASTER B1
OTROS19794550Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Charrera Martin
MASTER B1
OTROS19784561Labordeboy Santa fe Argentina
Ferreiro Diego Jose Alberto
MASTER B1
CANNONDALE19784564San Justo Santa fe Argentina
Ferro Sebastian
MASTER B1
OTROS19784567Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Martín Pablo Adrián
MASTER B1
GT19764576Recreo Santa fe Argentina
Andre Juan Ariel
MASTER B2
OTROS19725004Esperanza Santa fe Argentina
Cazorla Mauricio
MASTER B2
OTROS19755008Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Flematti Hernan
MASTER B2
OTROS19725016Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Bultynch Marcelo
MASTER B2
OTROS19755035Rafaela Santa fe Argentina
Rotania Mariano
MASTER B2
OTROS19715055Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Amadei Mauro
MASTER B2
OTROS19725058Galvez Santa fe Argentina
Sima Carlos
MASTER B2
OTROS19725060Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Bugni German
MASTER B2
OTROS19735072Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Bueno Juan Marcelo
MASTER B2
OTROS19735075Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Mascietti Aníbal
MASTER B2
OTROS19735077Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Baggi Javier
MASTER B2
OTROS19735079Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Pedernera Andrés
MASTER B2
OTROS19735100Rafaela Santa fe Argentina
Arregui Roberto
MASTER B2
OTROS19725105Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Rudyk Mauro
MASTER B2
MERIDA19745107Soldini Santa fe Argentina
Aquino Juan Carlos
MASTER B2
OTROS19725108Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Carbonell Mariano
MASTER B2
TREK19745117San Justo Santa fe Argentina
Bonetto Cesar
MASTER B2
OTROS19725123Rafaela Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Bianchi Edgardo
MASTER B2
OTROS19725146San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina
Ellemberger Jorge Pablo
MASTER B2
OTROS19715164Nelson Santa fe Argentina
Lopez King Fernando
MASTER B2
OTROS19725179Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Fernandez Fabricio
MASTER B2
KTM19755191Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Gasparutti Mauro
MASTER B2
SPECIALIZED19755217Reconquista Santa fe Argentina
Rodriguez Jorge Ramon
MASTER B2
OTROS19735233San Lorenzo Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 2