Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galvano Giuliano MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1993 | 8 | Funes Santa fe Argentina | |||
Servin Emanuel MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1988 | 20 | Ceres Santa fe Argentina | |||
Bordese Guido MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1979 | 25 | Esperanza Santa fe Argentina | |||
Nicolay Yanina DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 303 | Casilda Santa fe Argentina | |||
Quintana Melisa DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 304 | Carcarañá Santa fe Argentina | |||
Dopazo Luciana Danei DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 305 | San Cristobal Santa fe Argentina | |||
Echegoyemberry Evelyn DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 310 | Capitan Bermudez Santa fe Argentina | |||
Cattaneo Gisela DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1989 | 327 | Rafaela Santa fe Argentina | |||
Simondi Luisina DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 340 | Rafaela Santa fe Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Gabbi Jesica DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1979 | 400 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |||
Castello Carolina DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1981 | 426 | San Jorge Santa fe Argentina | |||
Ferreyra Vanina Natalia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1980 | 433 | Aldao Santa fe Argentina | |||
Baigorri Maria de la Paz DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1987 | 441 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |||
Nasta Marilyn DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1980 | 459 | Coronda Santa fe Argentina | |||
Morel Natalia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1987 | 508 | Santo Tome Santa fe Argentina | |||
Badano Jesica DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1986 | 510 | Franck Santa fe Argentina | |||
Coluccio Marina DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1979 | 517 | Funes Santa fe Argentina | |||
Valdez María Belén DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1984 | 519 | San Cristobal Santa fe Argentina | |||
Celli Batiana DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1986 | 536 | Funes Santa fe Argentina | |||
Sandoval Silvia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1983 | 545 | Esperanza Santa fe Argentina | |||
Gamboggi Luciana DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1977 | 604 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |||
Cantoni Carolina Beatriz DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1978 | 606 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |||
Rolon María Mercedes DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1975 | 608 | Santo Tome Santa fe Argentina | |||
Alarcon Cristina Ivon DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1973 | 612 | Santo Tome Santa fe Argentina | |||
Rolon Rosa DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1976 | 618 | G.baigorria Santa fe Argentina | |||
Retamar Maria Teresa DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1974 | 623 | San Cristóbal Santa fe Argentina | |||
Díaz Sandra del Valle DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1969 | 660 | San Cristóbal Santa fe Argentina | |||
Gympel Sandra DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1976 | 668 | Esperanza Santa fe Argentina | |||
Romero Patricia DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1975 | 699 | Venadotuerto Santa fe Argentina | |||
Chaves Viviana Marisel DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1971 | 722 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |||
Ranzani Claudia Marcela DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1976 | 735 | San Justo Santa fe Argentina | |||
Llongueras Marina DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1973 | 745 | San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina | |||
Lang Rosana DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1973 | 751 | Franck-santa fe Santa fe Argentina | |||
Rothkegel Eleonora Paola DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1972 | 758 | Berabevú Santa fe Argentina | |||
Fontanetto Belen DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1976 | 783 | Rafaela Santa fe Argentina | |||
Villafane Claudia DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1966 | 935 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |||
García Maria Gabriela DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1966 | 944 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |||
Ratti Carolina DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1968 | 949 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |||
Inchaurza Valeria DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1968 | 959 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |||
Gentinetta Rosalia Guadalupe DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1968 | 966 | Rafaela Santa fe Argentina | |||
Suarez Fabiana DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1965 | 972 | Funes Santa fe Argentina | |||
Martinez Sandra DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1968 | 973 | San Justo Santa fe Argentina | |||
Sanchez Sandra DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1968 | 974 | San Cristobal Santa fe Argentina | |||
Mendez Alcira DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1960 | 975 | San Cristobal Santa fe Argentina | |||
Barlasina Ines DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1966 | 976 | Esperanza Santa fe Argentina | |||
Faroldi Juan Ignacio MENORES (Competitivas) | 2003 | 1100 | Santo Tome Santa fe Argentina | |||
Bernachea Tomas MENORES (Competitivas) | 2003 | 1121 | San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina | |||
Barrios Nicolás MENORES (Competitivas) | 2003 | 1128 | Esperanza Santa fe Argentina | |||
Fernández Federico PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1207 | Santa fe Capital Santa fe Argentina | |||
Radice Mateo PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2002 | 1212 | Pueblo Andino Santa fe Argentina | |||
Vogt Valentin PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1234 | Franck Santa fe Argentina | |||
Gonzalez Rodrigo Ezequiel PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1241 | San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina | |||
Blanco Valentín PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2002 | 1249 | Ceres Santa fe Argentina | |||
Pernuzzi Cristian PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1254 | Rafaela Santa fe Argentina | |||
Benzo Franco JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 1300 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |||
Chazarreta Mateo JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 1999 | 1314 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |||
Traverso Juan Manuel SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1997 | 1409 | San Javier Santa fe Argentina | |||
Lazaro Guillermo SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1998 | 1470 | Esperanza Santa fe Argentina | |||
Vera Nahuel SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1998 | 1472 | Villa Gobernador Gálvez Santa fe Argentina | |||
Baldini Rodrigo ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1509 | Santa fe Santa fe Argentina | |||
Diana Fernando Gabriel ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1525 | Santa fe Santa fe Argentina | |||
Aguilera Federico ELITE (Competitivas) | 1989 | 1531 | San Jorge Santa fe Argentina | |||
Tomada Andres ELITE (Competitivas) | 1994 | 1538 | Puerto Gral. San Martin Santa fe Argentina | |||
Rafaelli Agustin ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1561 | Recreo Santa fe Argentina | |||
Levequi Josue ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1563 | Nelson Santa fe Argentina | |||
Schwartzman Nicolas ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1565 | San Cristóbal Santa fe Argentina | |||
Baer Emanuel ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1598 | Nelson Santa fe Argentina | |||
Piazza Guillermo ELITE (Competitivas) | 1995 | 1619 | Carlos Pellegrini Santa fe Argentina | |||
Leandri German ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1621 | Rafaela Santa fe Argentina | |||
Baldo David ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1625 | San Guillermo Santa fe Argentina | |||
Chattellino Nicolas ELITE (Competitivas) | 1995 | 1626 | Rafaela Santa fe Argentina | |||
Volkart German Adolfo ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1648 | Coronda Santa fe Argentina | |||
Carrizo Lautaro ELITE (Competitivas) | 1994 | 1657 | San Cristobal Santa fe Argentina | |||
Mac Caddon Lucas ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1659 | Granadero Baigorria Santa fe Argentina | |||
Mansilla Joaquín ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1698 | Cañada de Gomez Santa fe Argentina | |||
Kieffer Guillermo ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1699 | Franck Santa fe Argentina | |||
Ayala Alexis ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1709 | San Justo Santa fe Argentina | |||
Chiaraviglio Lucas MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2006 | Carlos Pellegrini Santa fe Argentina | |||
Gomez Alexis Ivan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2018 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |||
Odriozola David MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2024 | Casilda Santa fe Argentina | |||
Toldo Maximiliano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2028 | Rafaela Santa fe Argentina | |||
Perotti Renato MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2029 | Villa Trinidad Santa fe Argentina | |||
Piascik Ivan Alejandro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2033 | Recreo Santa fe Argentina | |||
Menna Hernan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2044 | Firmat Santa fe Argentina | |||
Duran Diego Daniel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2049 | San Cristóbal Santa fe Argentina | |||
Wenz Ezequiel Hernán MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2064 | Santa fe Santa fe Argentina | |||
Traverso Javier MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2071 | San Javier Santa fe Argentina | |||
Escobar Carlos MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2075 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |||
Oliñik Mariano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2080 | Pueblo Andino Santa fe Argentina | |||
Andreo Jesus MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2083 | San Jorge Santa fe Argentina | |||
Rodriguez Julian MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2094 | Felicia Santa fe Argentina | |||
Eichenberger Diego MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2101 | Malabrigo Santa fe Argentina | |||
Cuaranta Sebastian Ricardo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2111 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |||
López Rosas José Rafael MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2114 | Santa fe Capital Santa fe Argentina | |||
López Rosas Juan Agustín MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2116 | Santa fe Capital Santa fe Argentina | |||
Bellabarba Martin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2117 | Totoras Santa fe Argentina | |||
Di Biase Ramiro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2165 | Carcaraña Santa fe Argentina | |||
Gnoato Juan Manuel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2176 | Fray Luis Beltran Santa fe Argentina | |||
Pereyra Martin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2181 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |||
Ghiretti Pablo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2189 | Coronda Santa fe Argentina | |||
Gracia Federico MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2202 | San José de la Esquina Santa fe Argentina | |||
Capeletto Cristian MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2205 | Esperanza Santa fe Argentina | |||
Soto Manuel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2206 | San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina | |||
Luppi Gonzalo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2207 | Firmat Santa fe Argentina | |||
Paolini Federico MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2208 | San Jose de la Esquina Santa fe Argentina | |||
Palavecino Luciano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2223 | Capitán Bermudez Santa fe Argentina | |||
Uliaque Santiago MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2228 | Las Rosas Santa fe Argentina | |||
Martinez Gustavo Andres MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2242 | Roldan Santa fe Argentina | |||
Gonzalez Guillermo Cesar MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2243 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |||
Faura Daniel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2246 | Zavalla Santa fe Argentina | |||
Nasta Juan MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2251 | Coronda Santa fe Argentina | |||
Rios Hugo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2289 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |||
Centeno Joaquin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2290 | San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina | |||
Zabala Ezequiel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2297 | San Carlos Centro Santa fe Argentina | |||
Contreras Diego Gonzalo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2309 | Ceres Santa fe Argentina | |||
Izquierdo Fernando MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2320 | Nelson Santa fe Argentina | |||
Mondino Mateo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2326 | Santo Tome Santa fe Argentina | |||
Ramirez Alejandro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2332 | Granadero Baigorria Santa fe Argentina | |||
Tuccoli Fernando MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2334 | General Lagos Santa fe Argentina | |||
Lopez Alfonso MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2342 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |||
Rios Lisandro MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2343 | Capitan Bermudez Santa fe Argentina | |||
Dell\'angelo Damián MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2364 | Santa fe Santa fe Argentina | |||
Rossi Luciano MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2380 | Granadero Baigorria Santa fe Argentina | |||
Figueroa Pablo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2383 | San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina | |||
Mathieu Jorge Luis MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1987 | 2391 | Esperanza Santa fe Argentina | |||
Rada Juan Cruz MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2409 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |||
Eymann Daniel Alberto MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2415 | San Jeronimo Sud Santa fe Argentina | |||
Ronchi Juan Cruz MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2432 | Sunchales Santa fe Argentina | |||
Cammisi Joaquin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2442 | Esperanza Santa fe Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Aguirre Esteban Andrés MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2450 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |||
Benavidez Adolfo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2459 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |||
Mancinelli Sebastian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3017 | Villa Eloisa Santa fe Argentina | |||
Terribile Lucas MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3025 | Santa fe Santa fe Argentina | |||
Noseda Mauro MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3032 | San Justo Santa fe Argentina | |||
Gilli Luciano MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3042 | Chañar Ladeado Santa fe Argentina | |||
Alberico Cristian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3068 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |||
Moretto Pablo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3081 | Sunchales Santa fe Argentina | |||
Alegro Ignacio MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 3084 | Roldan Santa fe Argentina | |||
Albanese Eduardo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3091 | Santa fe Santa fe Argentina | |||
Roelly Matias MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 3120 | Andino Santa fe Argentina | |||
Zuddas Ezequiel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3124 | Pueblo Andino Santa fe Argentina | |||
Frutos Lucas MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 3148 | Carcaraña Santa fe Argentina | |||
Bianchi Javier MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3155 | Roldan Santa fe Argentina | |||
Sueta Federico MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3177 | Roldan Santa fe Argentina | |||
Novembrini Hernán MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 3203 | Sunchales Santa fe Argentina | |||
Lonac Ezequiel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3207 | Firmat Santa fe Argentina | |||
Apel Sebastian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 3208 | Santa fe Santa fe Argentina | |||
Compagnucci Diego MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3218 | Rafaela Santa fe Argentina | |||
Palumbo Sebastian MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3220 | Villa Cañas Santa fe Argentina | |||
Fedele Mariano MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 3236 | Santa fe Santa fe Argentina | |||