Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Inscripción cerrada

Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 5 pag: 6 pag: 7 pag: 8 pag: 9 pag: 2
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Acosta Pedro Fabian
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
RALEIGH19712Carmen de Areco Buenos Aires Argentina
Giles Jose Alfonso
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS19808Roque Pérez Buenos Aires Argentina
Porta Carlos Ignacio
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS197410Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina
Couture Cesar
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS197211Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina
Herck Guillermo
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS198112Caba Caba Argentina
Couture Leonardo
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS197413Roque Pérez Buenos Aires Argentina
Couture Alejandro
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS197715Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina
Etcheverry Mauro
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS197424Lobos Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Etcheverry German
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS197425Lobos Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Digangi Javier
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS198434El Palomar Buenos Aires Argentina
Hidalgo Miguel Angel
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS198743Ayacucho Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Bonavetti Guillermo
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS196646Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Martinez Claudio
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS198355Quequen Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Bolontrade Agustín
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS198357General Belgrano Buenos Aires Argentina
Liguori Bernardo
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS197360Pilar Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Colombo Fernando
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS197662Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Bagnato Osvaldo Luis
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS196868Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Virgilis Romina
PROFESIONAL FEMENINA
OTROS1977151Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina
Ramon Silvina
PROFESIONAL FEMENINA
OTROS1970153Capital Buenos Aires Argentina
Della Longa Ainara
PROFESIONAL FEMENINA
OTROS1984154Caba Caba Argentina
Scatolon Lucia
DAMAS MENORES
OTROS2002202Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Paulo Celeste
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1991300Escobar Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Gomez Maria Sol
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1997306Monte Buenos Aires Argentina
Makar Abril
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS2000314Lanus Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Arce Vanesa
DAMAS A1
OTROS1986400Chivilcoy Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Alegre Yamila
DAMAS A1
OTROS1988402Bemvidez Buenos Aires Argentina
Monardez Anabela
DAMAS A1
OTROS1989403Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina
Suarez Solange Natalia Romina
DAMAS A1
OTROS1986404Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Ramos María Lourdes
DAMAS A1
OTROS1988406Moreno Buenos Aires Argentina
Marrone Maria Clara
DAMAS A1
OTROS1989411Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Nistico Carolina
DAMAS A1
OTROS1989415Vicente Lopez Buenos Aires Argentina
Goñi Mariana
DAMAS A1
OTROS1986419Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina
Cardoso Carla Maria Marta
DAMAS A1
OTROS1988420San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Wolff Caterina
DAMAS A1
OTROS1988428Exaltación de la Cruz Buenos Aires Argentina
Sánchez Gisela
DAMAS A1
OTROS1988431La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Aschero Clara
DAMAS A1
OTROS1988442Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina
Cabezas Nancy
DAMAS A2
OTROS1981503Moreno Buenos Aires Argentina
Roldán Karina
DAMAS A2
OTROS1983504Santa Teresita Buenos Aires Argentina
Caviglia Pamela Marisol
DAMAS A2
OTROS1982508Zarate Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Caballo Maria Romina
DAMAS A2
OTROS1983510Chivilcoy Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Ortiz Graciela Mabel
DAMAS A2
OTROS1981512San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Maglia Juliana
DAMAS A2
OTROS1984514San Bernardo del Tuy Buenos Aires Argentina
Armanino Natalia
DAMAS A2
OTROS19835192900 Buenos Aires Argentina
Mendez Paola Elisabeth
DAMAS A2
OTROS1981527Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Perez Belkis Rosana
DAMAS A2
OTROS1981530San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Davin Andrea
DAMAS A2
OTROS1983532Berazategui Buenos Aires Argentina
Givancin Cecilia
DAMAS A2
OTROS1984534Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina
Gomez Viviana
DAMAS A2
OTROS1985540San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Bargas Yesica Nora
DAMAS A2
OTROS1983542Las Toninas Buenos Aires Argentina
Luna Malvina Belen
DAMAS B1
OTROS1979652Francisco Alvarez Buenos Aires Argentina
Caggianesa Paola
DAMAS B1
OTROS1978657Chivilcoy Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Sanchez Marisa
DAMAS B1
SPECIALIZED1980658Brandsen Buenos Aires Argentina
Caceres Silvia
DAMAS B1
MERIDA1977662Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Vall Maria Cecilia
DAMAS B1
OTROS1978665Capital Federal Caba Argentina
Ibañez Fernanda Lujan
DAMAS B1
OTROS1979666Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina
Bauer Eleonora
DAMAS B1
OTROS1976668Martinez, Buenos Aires Argentina
Reynoso Myriam Beatriz
DAMAS B1
OTROS1976669Junín Buenos Aires Argentina
Segísmondi Alejandra Paola
DAMAS B1
OTROS1979670San Bernardo Buenos Aires Argentina
Fernandez Karina Vanesa
DAMAS B1
OTROS1977671General Juan Madariaga Buenos Aires Argentina
Vera Sofia
DAMAS B1
OTROS1976672General Madariaga Buenos Aires Argentina
Torterolo Paulina Belén
DAMAS B1
OTROS1977678Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Sena Carolina
DAMAS B1
OTROS1977680Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Schvartz Sabrina
DAMAS B1
ZENITH1978681Moreno Buenos Aires Argentina
Palacio Maria de los Angeles
DAMAS B1
OTROS1977683Gral Rodriguez Buenos Aires Argentina
Raschetti Laura
DAMAS B1
OTROS1978689Santa Clara del Mar Buenos Aires Argentina
Traba Pini Valeria
DAMAS B1
OTROS1976690Avellaneda Buenos Aires Argentina
Franculli Giselle Marina
DAMAS B1
OTROS1976696Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Morris Andrea
DAMAS B1
OTROS1977704Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Maurizi Laura
DAMAS B1
OTROS1977705Bs as Buenos Aires Argentina
Zeitune Silvina
DAMAS B2
OTROS1973806Capital Federal Caba Argentina
Montes de Oca Angeles
DAMAS B2
OTROS1972809San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina
Vergara Mariela
DAMAS B2
CUBE1971810Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina
Salvetti Rosana
DAMAS B2
OTROS1972812Lobos Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Cisterna Julieta
DAMAS B2
SPECIALIZED1974813San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina
Collado Julieta
DAMAS B2
OTROS1975814Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Montes de Oca María Luisa
DAMAS B2
OTROS1974815San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina
Martinez Lorena Carla
DAMAS B2
OTROS1974816Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Molina Nancy Elizabet
DAMAS B2
OTROS1975819Vedia Buenos Aires Argentina
García Ana Marilina
DAMAS B2
OTROS1973824Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina
Moreno Patricia Silvina
DAMAS B2
OTROS1975829Junin Buenos Aires Argentina
Cerviño Arenaz Melania Soledad
DAMAS B2
OTROS1973830Ingeniero Maschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina
Balatti María Yanina
DAMAS B2
OTROS1974832Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
García Balcarce Carmen
DAMAS B2
OTROS1971838Caba Caba Argentina
Daher Vanesa
DAMAS B2
OTROS1973841Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina
Godoy Rosana
DAMAS B2
OTROS1972852Ingeniero Maschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina
Casettari Laura
DAMAS B2
OTROS1971853Hudson Buenos Aires Argentina
Tipol Adriana
DAMAS C1
OTROS1967950Florencio Varela Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Gómez Rosana Luján
DAMAS C1
OTROS1966951Bragado Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Diaz Marcela Fabiana
DAMAS C1
OTROS1970952Capital Federal Caba Argentina
Colman Maria Lujan
DAMAS C1
GIANT1969956Dolores Buenos Aires Argentina
Castelo Mariana
DAMAS C1
OTROS1968960Capital Federal Caba Argentina
Orellano Patricia
DAMAS C1
OTROS1968961Lincoln Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Monomachoff Marina
DAMAS C1
OTROS1969966Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Zugasti Andrea
DAMAS C1
OTROS1966967San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Paez Zulma Analia
DAMAS C1
OTROS1967968San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Ruiz Huidobro Fabiana
DAMAS C1
OTROS1967971Pablo Nogues Buenos Aires Argentina
Arena Liliana
DAMAS C1
OTROS1970974Guaminí Buenos Aires Argentina
Lugo Balvina
DAMAS C1
OTROS1969975Caba Caba Argentina
Diaz Bourdieu Andrea
DAMAS C1
OTROS1967976Moreno Buenos Aires Argentina
Iturralde Claudia
DAMAS C1
OTROS1970989San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Corrado Miriam
DAMAS C1
OTROS1966990Tolosa Buenos Aires Argentina
Vezza Myriam
DAMAS C2
OTROS19611050Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina
Passarelli Cecilia
DAMAS C2
OTROS19621051La Plats Buenos Aires Argentina
Scaroni Marta
DAMAS C2
OTROS19631052Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina
Fiorenza Silvia
DAMAS C2
OTROS19631053Bsas Buenos Aires Argentina
Albanese Maria Angelica
DAMAS C2
OTROS19611055Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Justel Marisa Rosana
DAMAS C2
OTROS19651057Carhué Buenos Aires Argentina
Gallo Yolanda
DAMAS C2
OTROS19621059Bahía Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Sills Maria
DAMAS C2
OTROS19651060Pablo Nogués Buenos Aires Argentina
Gorosito Patricia
DAMAS C2
OTROS1964106225 de Mayo Buenos Aires Argentina
Inzaurraga Beatriz
DAMAS C2
OTROS19641065Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina
Michelena Ines
DAMAS C2
OTROS19631067Marcos Paz Buenos Aires Argentina
Semprini Norma
DAMAS C2
OTROS19631069Caba Caba Argentina
Devoto Ines
DAMAS D
OTROS19581101San Isidro Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Filomeno Maria Silvia Analia
DAMAS D
OTROS19591102Pergamino Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Avigliano Lidia Mercedes
DAMAS D
OTROS19551103Escobar Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Schirinian Micaela
DAMAS D
OTROS19521104Acassuso Buenos Aires Argentina
Sanchez Isabel
DAMAS D
OTROS19521106San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Varela Viviana
DAMAS D
OTROS19601108Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina
Bobio Luciano Nahuel
MENORES
OTROS20051200Francisco Lvarez Buenos Aires Argentina
Alvarez Joaquin
MENORES
OTROS20051212Coronel Brandsen Buenos Aires Argentina
Flynn Mateo
PRE-JUV
OTROS20041300Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Cuenca Franco Valentino
PRE-JUV
OTROS20041304Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Dacquino Joaquín
PRE-JUV
OTROS20031306La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Baez Jose
PRE-JUV
OTROS20041308Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Echayre Ayrton
PRE-JUV
OTROS20041312Brandsen Buenos Aires Argentina
Lavega Alan Ariel
PRE-JUV
OTROS20041317General Juan Madariaga Buenos Aires Argentina
Fredes Fernandez Laureano
PRE-JUV
OTROS20041319Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina
Bornett Julian
PRE-JUV
OTROS20041322Marcos Paz Buenos Aires Argentina
Cacosso Simón
PRE-JUV
OTROS20041323Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina
Castilla Sastre Santiago
PRE-JUV
OTROS20041326Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Deandrea Santiago
JUVENILES
OTROS20021400Alberti Buenos Aires Argentina
Leiva Nazareno Antonio
JUVENILES
OTROS20021401Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Zura Facundo
JUVENILES
OTROS20021403San Fernando Buenos Aires Argentina
Rosso Manuel
JUVENILES
OTROS20011405La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Elso Joaquin
JUVENILES
OTROS20021406Brandsen, Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Lasala Santiago
JUVENILES
OTROS20021407Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Llanos Lautaro
JUVENILES
OTROS20021410Gorchs Buenos Aires Argentina
Mailhes Martin Pablo
JUVENILES
OTROS20021411Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina
Banfi Martin
JUVENILES
OTROS20021412La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Abad Gould Mateo
JUVENILES
OTROS20011414Pavon Buenos Aires Argentina
Rodriguez Geronimo Ariel
JUVENILES
OTROS20021419Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina
Nogueiras Federico
SUB-23
OTROS20001501Berisso Buenos Aires Argentina
Ferreira Ignacio
SUB-23
SPECIALIZED19981504Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Vairo Alan Tomas
SUB-23
OTROS20001506Monte Buenos Aires Argentina
Von Brevern Indalecio
SUB-23
OTROS20001510Tigre Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Meneghello Uriel
SUB-23
OTROS19981511Moreno Buenos Aires Argentina
Mendive Juan Ignacio
ELITE
SCOTT19931610Bahía Blanca Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Guastavino Coronel Franco Daniel
ELITE
OTROS19941615San Nicolas de los Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina
Ciollaro Lucas Ricardo
ELITE
OTROS19921618Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 5 pag: 6 pag: 7 pag: 8 pag: 9 pag: 2