Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Knees Arturo MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1991 | 9 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Maggiora Matias David MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1993 | 11 | Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Hidalgo Miguel Angel MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1987 | 12 | Ayacucho Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad B | ||
Mango Juan Luis MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1982 | 13 | Cap Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ortiz Matias MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1985 | 17 | Bragado Caba Argentina | |||
Dal Santo Francisco MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1988 | 28 | Boulogne Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Oliva Dario MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1977 | 29 | Mercedes bs as Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Funaro Pablo Marcelo MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1985 | 31 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
San Martin Emilio MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1979 | 44 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Taddeo Hernan Matias MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1973 | 45 | San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ercila Martin MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1986 | 49 | Villa Ballester Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gonzalez Johanna WOMEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1991 | 107 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |||
Perez Carolina Ines WOMEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1980 | 108 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Acosta Xoana WOMEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1990 | 110 | Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Makar Abril DAMAS MENORES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 203 | Lanus Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Arce Marina DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 300 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Monardez Anabela DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1989 | 302 | Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Trippi María Laura DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1995 | 307 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rodriguez Guadalupe DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1994 | 309 | Tortuguitas Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Marrone Maria Clara DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1989 | 312 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mega Maria Florencia DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 320 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Silva Mariana DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 329 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Lecoque Jacqueline DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 339 | Jose Leon Suarez Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Nistico Carolina DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1989 | 349 | Lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Soggetti Lucia DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1994 | 351 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Sola Barni Paula DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1989 | 354 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Caviglia Pamela Marisol DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1982 | 401 | Zarate Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Arce Vanesa DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1986 | 405 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ortiz Graciela Mabel DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1981 | 406 | San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Carballo Penelope DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1979 | 407 | Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Dupuy Gabriela Elisabet DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1983 | 408 | Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Schmit Roxana DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1981 | 419 | Dique Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Alén Natacha DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1979 | 422 | Merlo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fariña Silvana Lorena DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1986 | 424 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Roldán Karina DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1983 | 435 | Santa Teresita Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Aschero Clara DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1988 | 437 | Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Stiglich Romina DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1984 | 444 | Luján Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Maccio Noelia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1987 | 445 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Armanino Natalia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1983 | 446 | 2900 Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cordich Natalia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1983 | 447 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Uviz d Agostino Veronica DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1982 | 449 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |||
Bordone Melina DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1984 | 453 | Ramos Mejía, la Matanza, Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gandazuglio Romina DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1986 | 463 | Capitan Sarmiento Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Guirin Karina DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1981 | 464 | Pedro Luro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Quiroga Yanina DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1979 | 468 | Pedro Luro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Auer Silvina DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1985 | 476 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Vega Veronica DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1987 | 486 | Moreno Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Barragan Celeste DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1983 | 491 | Tres Sargentos Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Jocano Noelia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1988 | 492 | Quequen Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gonzalez Andrea DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1988 | 493 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Cinirella Romina DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1986 | 503 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Lopez Laura DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1980 | 507 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fernandez Carolina DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1982 | 512 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Dietz Valeria DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1979 | 514 | Carmen de Pataganes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Valle y Garcia Laura DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1980 | 522 | Zárate Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Allevato Paola DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1982 | 526 | Rojas Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Vannucci Florencia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1979 | 527 | Castelar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Primo Flavia Daniela DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1982 | 531 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Capel Marisol DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1980 | 533 | Ituzaingó Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Rodriguez Maria Marta DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1983 | 539 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Voto Yanina Rosana DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1979 | 542 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Urruchua Valeria DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1976 | 601 | Lanus Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Saldivia Edith DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1972 | 602 | Campana Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Serebrinsky Leticia DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1971 | 603 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Casettari Laura DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1971 | 605 | Hudson Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Confeggi Carolina DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1978 | 607 | Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Lopez Karina DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1971 | 616 | Campana Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Grispo Silvia DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1970 | 619 | Francisco Alvarez Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Caceres Silvia DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1977 | 627 | Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Arrieta Sandra DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1969 | 628 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Avila Viviana DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1969 | 632 | Luján Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fernandez Analia DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1977 | 635 | General Pacheco Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Kippke Veronica DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1971 | 636 | Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Dumrauf Lorena DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1975 | 637 | Pedro Luro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Zeitune Silvina DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1973 | 642 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Olivi Priscila DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1974 | 646 | Zarate Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mazzoletti Maria de los Angeles DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1969 | 649 | Exaltacion de la Cruz Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Bayer Marcela DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1969 | 652 | Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Salvá Betina DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1978 | 653 | Tres Lomas Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Vinci Evangelina DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1971 | 655 | Del Viso Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
García Balcarce Carmen DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1971 | 658 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Garcia Macarena Elizabeth DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1976 | 661 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Montes de Oca Angeles DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1972 | 663 | San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Lutteral Daniela DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1972 | 665 | Luján Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Tosoroni Natalia DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1976 | 666 | General San Martin Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Vicente Claudia DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1977 | 669 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Nogues Victoria DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1977 | 671 | Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fernandes Caroline DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1971 | 673 | La Lucila Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Suhurt Griselda DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1970 | 674 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Blanco Ana Valeria DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1978 | 677 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Ardanaz Maria Veronica DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1971 | 678 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Sanchez Kari DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1976 | 682 | Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Salvetti Rosana DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1972 | 684 | Lobos Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Monomachoff Marina DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1969 | 690 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Diehl Isabel DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1972 | 706 | Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Sanchez Soledad DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1977 | 708 | Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Magallanes Erica DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1977 | 710 | Castelar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Dupuy Graciela Beatriz DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1975 | 711 | Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Molina Nancy Elizabet DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1975 | 712 | Vedia Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Capparelli Gabriela DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1974 | 715 | Berazategui Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Santillan Silvana DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1972 | 716 | Merlo Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Castañares Belen DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1971 | 719 | Laprida Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Larguia Belen DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1976 | 721 | Del Viso Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Bozikovich Silvina DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1972 | 729 | Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Dartiguelongue Dolores DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1976 | 730 | San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gil Silvina DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1973 | 741 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fernandez Noelia Soledad DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1978 | 742 | Zarate Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Nuñez Blanca DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1970 | 744 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Pozzoni Maria Carolina DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1975 | 746 | San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Muller Maria DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1976 | 747 | San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Alvarez Alejandra DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1969 | 753 | Santa Teresita Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Beccaglia Marina Soledad DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1978 | 754 | Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Mazzochi Silvia Laura DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1971 | 762 | Castelar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Ferretti Vanina DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1972 | 763 | City Bell Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Morales Marcela Mabel DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1970 | 765 | Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gomez Valeria DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1978 | 766 | Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Torres Graciela DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1974 | 768 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Arricau Marcela DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1970 | 771 | Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Amichetti Marisa DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1972 | 773 | Rojas Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Diaz Marcela Fabiana DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1970 | 780 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |||
Emaldi Marta DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1972 | 787 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Castelo Mariana DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1968 | 901 | Capital Federal Caba Argentina | |||
Améstico Maria Silvia DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1965 | 902 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Medina Marcela DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1968 | 903 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gallo Yolanda DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1962 | 906 | Bahía Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Desia Maria Teresa DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1959 | 907 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Naturan Alejandra DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1963 | 908 | Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Blanco Depari Claudia Viviana DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1967 | 910 | Pilar Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Peiteado Victoria DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1967 | 911 | Gonnet Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Urrizola Rosario DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1967 | 913 | Villa Elisa Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Michelena Ines DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1963 | 914 | Marcos Paz Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Zaia Gabriela DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1961 | 915 | Luján Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Scarnatto María Alejandra DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1966 | 916 | Luján Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Magini Nora DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1965 | 917 | Tortuguitas Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Inzaurraga Beatriz DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1964 | 922 | Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Fischman María Laura DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1967 | 926 | Caba Caba Argentina | |||
Tipol Adriana DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1967 | 927 | Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Albanese Maria Angelica DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1961 | 929 | Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Kempf Nathalie DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1966 | 936 | Buenos Aires Caba Argentina | |||
Guerrero Marenales Sandra DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1968 | 937 | Banfield Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Nugent Rincon Mercedes Monica DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1964 | 938 | La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Gómez Rosana Luján DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1966 | 939 | Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Costilla Susana DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1966 | 940 | Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Martins Claudia DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1963 | 945 | Don Torcuato Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Varela Viviana DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1960 | 946 | Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Zottola Beatriz DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1959 | 953 | Villa Ballester Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Volpe Sandra Elisabet DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1966 | 954 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Vezza Myriam DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1961 | 955 | Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Garcia Sonia DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1964 | 957 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |||
Trotta Graciela Lujan DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1962 | 960 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |||