Preinscriptos

Revancha 2019
Powerade Foxter Gobierno de Córdoba Shimano Powerade Foxter Gobierno de Córdoba Shimano Powerade Foxter Gobierno de Córdoba Shimano Powerade Foxter Gobierno de Córdoba Shimano

Preinscriptos

Revancha 2019
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Paulo Celeste
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1991100Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina
Goñi Mariana
DAMAS A
OTROS1986200Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina
Pacheco Romina Florencia
DAMAS A
OTROS1980203Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina
Sánchez Gisela
DAMAS A
OTROS1988206La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Caballo Maria Romina
DAMAS A
OTROS1983211Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Arce Vanesa
DAMAS A
OTROS1986212Chivilcoy Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Castillo Maria Victoria
DAMAS A
OTROS1980215San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Medici Marta
DAMAS B
OTROS1979302Caba Caba Argentina
Nogues Victoria
DAMAS B
OTROS1977304Bs.as Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Beccaglia Marina Soledad
DAMAS B
OTROS1978310Bragado Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Emaldi Marta
DAMAS B
OTROS1972313Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Rodriguez Maria Marta
DAMAS A
OTROS1983316Pergamino Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Calvet Adriana
DAMAS B
OTROS1971320San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Bartolacci Daniela
DAMAS C
ZENITH1968401Boulogne Buenos Aires Argentina
Orellano Patricia
DAMAS C
OTROS1968402Lincoln Buenos Aires Argentina
Brugnoli Jacqueline
DAMAS C
OTROS1966403Ramos Mejia Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Barros Marisa
DAMAS C
OTROS1967409San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Von Brevern Indalecio
JUVENILES
OTROS2000800Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina
Cedeira Matias
JUVENILES
OTROS2001801Ing.maschwitz Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Rodriguez Sergio
SUB-23
OTROS1999905Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina
Morales Mauricio
ELITE
OTROS19911004Garin Buenos Aires Argentina
Lopez Sebastian
ELITE
OTROS19931008Alberti Buenos Aires Argentina
Cano Sergio
ELITE
OTROS19901013Ingeniero Maschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina
Bien Pablo Manuel
ELITE
OTROS19911016Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Finamore Tadeo
ELITE
OTROS19911020Junin bs as Buenos Aires Argentina
Coronel Walter
MASTER A1
SPECIALIZED19871201Juan Maria Gutierrez Buenos Aires Argentina
Vera Bruno
MASTER A1
OTROS19881211Garín Buenos Aires Argentina
Polverigiani Ivan
MASTER A1
OTROS19861223San Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina
Fritz Eduardo
MASTER A1
OTROS19861224La Plata Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Salum Carlos
MASTER A2
OTROS19801401C.a.b.a Caba Argentina
Nogués Juan
MASTER A2
SCOTT19831403Capital Federal Buenos Aires Argentina
Aboy Nicolas
MASTER A2
OTROS19831405San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Riolfo Nicolás
MASTER A2
OTROS19821406San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Aguilera Mario
MASTER A2
OTROS19801411Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Wolhein Julio Alberto
MASTER A2
OTROS19811416La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Sampol Matias
MASTER A2
OTROS19831424San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Millet Mauro
MASTER A2
OTROS19841425San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Nacur Federico
MASTER A2
ORBEA19811434Benavidez Buenos Aires Argentina
Trotta Gonzalo
MASTER A2
OTROS19841439La Plata Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Perez Daniel
MASTER B1
OTROS19771700Villa Ramallo Buenos Aires Argentina
Gonzalez Fernando
MASTER B1
COLNER19771703Campana Buenos Aires Argentina
Donnantuoni Marcelo
MASTER B1
OTROS19791706Ciudadela Buenos Aires Argentina
Santa Maria Pablo
MASTER B1
OTROS19791708Zarate Buenos Aires Argentina
Garcia Pablo Matias
MASTER B1
OTROS19771717Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Caso Rodrigo
MASTER B1
OTROS19761719Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Reynoso Mauro
MASTER B1
OTROS19771722Zarate Buenos Aires Argentina
Preti Marcos Luis
MASTER B1
OTROS19781723Colon Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Helt Mariano
MASTER B1
TREK19751725La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Murphy Juan
MASTER B1
OTROS19791727Ingeniero Maschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina
Escames Emiliano
MASTER B1
OTROS19751728Carapachay Buenos Aires Argentina
Preti Mario
MASTER B1
OTROS19791729Colon Buenos Aires Argentina
Polly Fabio
MASTER B1
OTROS19781733Pehuajo Buenos Aires Argentina
Troncaro Damian
MASTER B1
OTROS19751739Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina
Albornoz Juan Marcelo
MASTER B1
OTROS19781742Zárate Buenos Aires Argentina
Denicio Santiago Martin
MASTER B1
OTROS19771751Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Gigliotti Horacio
MASTER B1
OTROS19781753Caba Caba Argentina
Caprifoglio Martin
MASTER B1
OTROS19781754Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Santupery Walter
MASTER B1
OTROS19771757Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina
Arechaga Diego
MASTER B1
OTROS19791759Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina
Giraudo Hernán
MASTER B2
OTROS19732003Valentin Alsina Buenos Aires Argentina
Calderaro Sergio
MASTER B2
OTROS19702004Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina
Cesaretti Mauricio
MASTER B2
OTROS19732014Rojas Buenos Aires Argentina
Rotundo Felix Pablo
MASTER B2
OTROS19712017Campana Buenos Aires Argentina
Cesarini Carlos Javier
MASTER B2
OTROS19712022San Nicolas Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Ruiz Gustavo
MASTER B2
OTROS19722023Rojas Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Polly Horacio
MASTER B2
OTROS19732024Rojas Buenos Aires Argentina
Varela Cristian
MASTER B2
CUBE19742026Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina
Baratti Mariano
MASTER B2
OTROS19702029Colon Buenos Aires Argentina
Ruth Christian
MASTER C1
OTROS19662400Caseros Buenos Aires Argentina
Von Brevern Roman
MASTER C1
JAMIS BIKES19682404Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina
Gambella Guillermo
MASTER C1
OTROS19672407Zarate Buenos Aires Argentina
Bien Juan Carlos
MASTER C1
OTROS19662409Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Ibarra Enrique
MASTER C1
OTROS19682413Maschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina
Porto Pablo
MASTER C1
OTROS19672418Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Vidal Alejandro
MASTER C1
CANNONDALE19662422Merlo Buenos Aires Argentina
Ledesma Ricardo
MASTER C1
SCOTT19672431Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Allevato Sergio
MASTER C1
ORBEA19672432Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina
Menini Angel
MASTER C1
GT19652436City Bell Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Herrero Claudio Etiel
MASTER C1
OTROS19652440Bahía Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Scarcelli Gustavo
MASTER C2
OTROS19602601Alberti Buenos Aires Argentina
Sabak Gabriel e
MASTER C2
OTROS19612603Villa Adelina Buenos Aires Argentina
Yañez Carlos Alberto
MASTER C2
OTROS19632604Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina
Castellano Daniel Pedro
MASTER C2
OTROS19642606Lincoln Buenos Aires Argentina
Ortega Alejandro
MASTER C2
OTROS19602607Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Carocielli Luis Alberto
MASTER C2
OTROS19602617Beccar Buenos Aires Argentina
Donnola Raul
MASTER D1
GIANT19572702Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina
Garcia Eugenio Jorge
MASTER D1
OTROS19572711Martinez Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Morena Néstor
MASTER D1
OTROS19572712General Alvear Buenos Aires Argentina
Carrizo Pedro
MASTER D2
OTROS19542805Lincoln Buenos Aires Argentina
Sivori Ariel
PRO - MASCULINA
OTROS19923004Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Martinez Claudio
PRO - MASCULINA
OTROS19833013Necochea Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Maggiora Matías
PRO - MASCULINA
OTROS19933015Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Perez Carolina Ines
PRO - FEMENINA
OTROS19803201Mar del Plata Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Arias Alejandro DavidOTROS1977pendienteJunin Buenos Aires Argentina
Asensos DavidOTROS1984pendienteSaladillo Buenos Aires Argentina
Belaustegui JuanOTROS1967pendienteZarate Buenos Aires Argentina
Conte Juan CruzOTROS1989pendienteAtalaya Buenos Aires Argentina
Gemme AlejandroOTROS1986pendienteRojas Buenos Aires Argentina
Ibarra FrancoOTROS1995pendienteMaschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina
Maciel Pedro HoracioOTROS1954pendienteLas Heras Buenos Aires Argentina
Molina MatiasOTROS1987pendienteBahía Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Nardone MaximilianoOTROS1982pendienteSan Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina
Peralta MarceloOTROS1970pendienteMercedes Buenos Aires Argentina
Polly Diego CesarOTROS1980pendienteRojas Buenos Aires Argentina
Valentin EzequielOTROS1980pendienteCaba Buenos Aires Argentina
 
Trail ALFAJORES LA QUINTA UTHGRA Drean Trail ALFAJORES LA QUINTA UTHGRA Drean Trail ALFAJORES LA QUINTA UTHGRA Drean Trail ALFAJORES LA QUINTA UTHGRA Drean