Preinscriptos

Desafío al Río Pinto 2018
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Fernandez Sebastian
MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI
OTROS198635Villa Mercedes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad a
Mercau Erminda
WOMEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI
OTROS1983106Merlo San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad a
Gonzalez Sofia
DAMAS MENORES
OTROS2004207Va. Mercedes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad a
Funes Johana
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1989355Villa Meredes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad a
Gonzalez Carla
DAMAS A
OTROS1982414Villa Mercedes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Gutiérrez Johana Soledad
DAMAS A
OTROS1988470Villa Mercedes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Barrozo Emilce
DAMAS A
OTROS1981541Juana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Testarmata Analia
DAMAS B
OTROS1973641Juana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Benitez Mariana
DAMAS B
OTROS1977709Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Andrada Maria Eugenia
DAMAS B
OTROS1971757Capital San Luis Argentina
Velazquez Karina
DAMAS B
OTROS1974790San Luis San Luis Argentina
Cavallo Silvina
DAMAS C
OTROS1965904San Luis San Luis Argentina
Rodriguez Ezequiel
MENORES
SPECIALIZED20041104Merlo San Luis Argentina
Ofria Matias
PRE-JUV
OTROS20011208Juana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Cassinelli Luis Agustin
PRE-JUV
OTROS20021242San Luis Capital San Luis Argentina
Mercau Urias
PRE-JUV
OTROS20021255Quines San Luis Argentina
Caunedo Octavio
JUVENILES
OTROS19991307Villa Mercedes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Alvarez Lucas
SUB-23
OTROS19961403El Morro San Luis Argentina
Garcia Pablo
SUB-23
CANNONDALE19961439Quines San Luis Argentina
Caballero Lucas Martin
SUB-23
VENZO19961457Potrero de los Funes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad a
Testa Nahuel
SUB-23
OTROS19971466Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Diaz Lorenzo
SUB-23
OTROS19981468Quines San Luis Argentina
Gatica Matias
ELITE
FUJI19911569San Francisco del Monte de Oro San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ortiz Claudio
ELITE
OTROS19891603Villa de Merlo San Luis Argentina
Olguin Martin
ELITE
OTROS19921614Quines San Luis Argentina
Cifuentes Carlos
ELITE
MERIDA19891632Justo Daract San Luis Argentina
Caceres Lucas
ELITE
SPECIALIZED19901671Justo Daract San Luis Argentina
Aguero Franco
ELITE
OTROS19891704San Luis San Luis Argentina
Torres Richar Gabriel
ELITE
OTROS19891706San Luis San Luis Argentina
Mini Giuliano
ELITE
OTROS19951724San Luis San Luis Argentina
Cagnina Ignacio
ELITE
OTROS19901727Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Suarez Juan Jose
ELITE
OTROS19911741San Luis San Luis Argentina
Martin Gustavo
ELITE
OTROS19911745Quines San Luis Argentina
Agüero Carlos
ELITE
OTROS19921770Quines San Luis Argentina
Garbero Jonathan
MASTER A1
OTROS19862015Justo Daract San Luis Argentina
Flores Juan Adolfo
MASTER A1
KTM19862021San Luis San Luis Argentina
Bentkovsky Agustin
MASTER A1
OTROS19862099Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Moreira Edgar
MASTER A1
OTROS19862197San Luis San Luis Argentina
Folgueral Gabriel Edgardo
MASTER A1
OTROS19842213Justo Daract San Luis Argentina
Andrada Norberto Ariel
MASTER A1
NINER19872218Merlo San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Rivero Cristian
MASTER A1
OTROS19862220Quines San Luis Argentina
Garro Gabriel
MASTER A1
OTROS19842285San Francisco del Monte de Oro San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Muñoz Juan Esteban
MASTER A1
OTROS19852307San Luis San Luis Argentina
Garcia Claudio
MASTER A1
OTROS19872426Quines San Luis Argentina
Lucero Antonio
MASTER A1
OTROS19862443San Luis San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ramos Fabian
MASTER A2
GIANT19813016San Luis San Luis Argentina
Alaniz Cristian
MASTER A2
OTROS19803026Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Venezia Juan José
MASTER A2
OTROS19813027San Luis San Luis Argentina
Licata Hernan
MASTER A2
OTROS19803031San Luis San Luis Argentina
Oliva Franco
MASTER A2
OTROS19833060Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Calderon Martin
MASTER A2
OTROS19813072Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Aguilar Rafael
MASTER A2
OTROS19833077Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Suarez Martin
MASTER A2
OTROS19813085San Luis San Luis Argentina
Sosa Walter
MASTER A2
OTROS19833151San Luis San Luis Argentina
Cimoli Pablo
MASTER A2
OTROS19823235Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Pereira Eliseo
MASTER A2
OTROS19833239San Jeronimo San Luis Argentina
Montenegro Cristian Edgardo
MASTER A2
OTROS19793262San Luis San Luis Argentina
Perez Martín
MASTER A2
OTROS19823273San Luis San Luis Argentina
Di Giambatista Fernando
MASTER A2
OTROS19833333Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Sanchez Pablo
MASTER A2
OTROS19823376Quines San Luis Argentina
Galliano Gaston
MASTER A2
SCOTT19793403San Luis San Luis Argentina
Muñoz Bucca Marcelo Fabian
MASTER A2
OTROS19803461La Punta San Luis Argentina
Lucero Alfredo
MASTER A2
OTROS19793655San Luis San Luis Argentina
Floriani Marcelo
MASTER B1
OTROS19774074Quines San Luis Argentina
Magliano Gustavo
MASTER B1
OTROS19774085Villa Mercedes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ojeda Lautaro
MASTER B1
OTROS19764126San Luis San Luis Argentina
Pellegrini Cristián Homero
MASTER B1
OTROS19744138San Luis San Luis Argentina
Garay Alejandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19774165San Luis San Luis Argentina
Arcuci Rodolfo Gabriel
MASTER B1
CUBE19754166Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Zeballos Cristian Marcelo
MASTER B1
SPECIALIZED19754180La Punta San Luis Argentina
Collado Luis Dario
MASTER B1
OTROS19774233Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Palorma Luis Marcelo
MASTER B1
OTROS19774435San Luis San Luis Argentina
Amaya Javier
MASTER B1
SPECIALIZED19774447Quines San Luis Argentina
Cozzolino Marcos Alfredo
MASTER B1
OTROS19744465El Volcan San Luis Argentina
Montenegro Alejandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19744473San Luis San Luis Argentina
Ramallo Jorge
MASTER B1
OTROS19764495Villa Mercedes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Britos Cleofe Ignacio
MASTER B1
OTROS19764523San Luis San Luis Argentina
Viera Alejandro
MASTER B1
SANTA CRUZ19744529San Luis San Luis Argentina
Molins Martin
MASTER B1
ORBEA19744533San Luis San Luis Argentina
Bazan Oscar
MASTER B1
OTROS19784565San Luis San Luis Argentina
Bazan Oscar
MASTER B1
OTROS19784566San Luis San Luis Argentina
Llanos Humberto
MASTER B1
VENZO19784577Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Cabral Claudio Ariel
MASTER B1
OTROS19744591La Punta San Luis Argentina
Dagosto Martin
MASTER B1
OTROS19774688Villa Mercedes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Abraham Gabriel
MASTER B1
OTROS19784689Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Floriani Luis
MASTER B1
OTROS19774718Quines San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Cacace Claudio Alejandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19774745San Luis San Luis Argentina
Amaya Luis Herman
MASTER B1
OTROS19774801Quines San Luis Argentina
Merkis Nicolas
MASTER B1
OTROS19784855San Luis San Luis Argentina
Alvarez Carmelo Oscar
MASTER B2
OTROS19735231San Jose del Morro San Luis Argentina
Gil Verges Juan Esteban
MASTER B2
TREK19735412Juana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Sepúlveda Gustavo
MASTER B2
OTROS19715421La Punta San Luis Argentina
Bustos Ariel
MASTER B2
OTROS19725461Justo Daract San Luis Argentina
Jofre Melian Carlos Alberto
MASTER B2
OTROS19715520San Luis San Luis Argentina
Escudero Alejandro Adrian
MASTER B2
VENZO19725523La Punta San Luis Argentina
Uria Pablo
MASTER B2
OTROS19735541San Luis San Luis Argentina
Sosa Mario
MASTER B2
OTROS19695583Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Camargo Carlos
MASTER B2
OTROS19725710Quines San Luis Argentina
Bigi Diego Dario
MASTER B2
OTROS19715712San Luis San Luis Argentina
Moreira Juan Carlos
MASTER B2
OTROS19705727Quines San Luis Argentina
Escudero Santiago
MASTER C1
OTROS19646027Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Pavon Fabian
MASTER C1
SPECIALIZED19676297Justo Daract San Luis Argentina
Cassinelli Luis
MASTER C1
OTROS19666455San Luis San Luis Argentina
Fernandez Gustavo
MASTER C1
OTROS19686462San Luis San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Quiroga Hugo Nestor
MASTER C1
BMC19646513Villa Mercedes (sl) San Luis Argentina
Arco Hector Eduardo
MASTER C2
CANNONDALE19627040Capital San Luis Argentina
Diaz Nestor Adolfo
MASTER C2
CUBE19637057San Luis San Luis Argentina
Cesaretti Oscar
MASTER C2
OTROS19637068Potrero de los Funes San Luis Argentina
Franco Marcelo
MASTER C2
CANNONDALE19617117Juana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Ochoa Miguel
MASTER C2
OTROS19627125Juana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Sosa Juan Alberto
MASTER C2
OTROS19637214San Luis San Luis Argentina
Alaniz Eduardo
MASTER C2
OTROS19607224Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Baigorria Santiago Alberto
MASTER C2
OTROS19607246Villa Mercedes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Gamez Carlos
MASTER D1
OTROS19547566San Luis San Luis Argentina
Gutierrez Osvaldo
MASTER D1
OTROS19557620Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Cagnina Vicente
MASTER D1
OTROS19557646Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Chaher Jorge Angel
MASTER D2
OTROS19518050Santa Rosa del Conlara San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad a
Dagosto Ricardo
MASTER D2
OTROS19498056Villa Mercedes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad a
Barrera Francisco Hipolito
MASTER E
OTROS19468205Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Pavon Cristobal
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS20049042Justo Daract San Luis Argentina
Mercau Andrea
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
VENZO19739154Merlo San Luis Argentina