Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Inscripción cerrada

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Fernandez Valeria Giselle
DAMAS A2
OTROS1983526San Juan San Juan Argentina
Villalobos Eduardo
PRE-JUV
OTROS20031318Barrio Rivadavia San Juan Argentina
Moles Enzo
MASTER A1
OTROS19902250Valle Fértil San Juan Argentina
Muñoz Carratu Matias
MASTER A2
OTROS19843019San Juan San Juan Argentina
Sotelo Matías
MASTER A2
OTROS19833115San Juan San Juan Argentina
Lopez Garcia Juan Jose
MASTER A2
OTROS19823239San Juan San Juan Argentina
Murua Andrés
MASTER B1
OTROS19804060Santa Lucía San Juan Argentina
Roca Mauricio
MASTER B1
OTROS19774091San Juan San Juan Argentina
Peña Darío Javier
MASTER B1
OTROS19804228San Juan San Juan Argentina
Lopez David Guillermo
MASTER B1
OTROS19764299San Juan San Juan Argentina
Vega Eduardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19764415Jachal San Juan Argentina
Acosta Gabriel
MASTER B1
OTROS19794449Rawson San Juan Argentina
Ferrer Juan Jose
MASTER B1
OTROS19804482Villa Aberastin San Juan Argentina
Arias Humberto
MASTER B2
OTROS19725150Rivadavia San Juan Argentina
Petrignani Federico
MASTER B2
OTROS19745152Rawson San Juan Argentina
Carou Leonardo
MASTER B2
OTROS19755158Rawson San Juan Argentina
Antuña Walter
MASTER B2
OTROS19715172San Juan San Juan Argentina
Laciar Eduardo
MASTER B2
OTROS19745259San Juan San Juan Argentina
Zamitto Javier Enrique
MASTER B2
SPECIALIZED19735288San Jose de Jachal San Juan Argentina
Salas Javier
MASTER B2
SPECIALIZED19725334San José de Jáchal San Juan Argentina
Benelbaz Guillermo Pablo
MASTER B2
OTROS19735406Santa Lucía San Juan Argentina
Patiño Norberto
MASTER C1
SPECIALIZED19676005Capital San Juan Argentina
Villalobos Eduardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19686024Rivadavia San Juan Argentina
Vila Raul
MASTER C1
OTROS19686104San Juan San Juan Argentina
Garay Williams
MASTER C1
OTROS19696177Jachal San Juan Argentina
Bonetti Roberto
MASTER C1
OTROS19696178Jachal San Juan Argentina
Ponce Jorge Pascual
MASTER C1
OTROS19676317Rivadavia San Juan Argentina
Alcaide Gustavo
MASTER C2
OTROS19647250San Juan San Juan Argentina
Navarro Cayetano
MASTER D1
OTROS19607508San Juan San Juan Argentina
Frack Mario Roberto
MASTER D1
OTROS19607575San Juan San Juan Argentina
Palmes Ruben
MASTER D1
OTROS19577602San Juan San Juan Argentina
Ferreyra Martin Francisco
MASTER D2
OTROS19558009San Juan San Juan Argentina