CorredorClaseLocalidadNotas
Abdolhay Ricardo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
197366Rosario de la Frontera Salta Argentina 
Gonzalez Favio
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1968393Salta Salta Argentina 
Leal Luis Fabriciano
MASTER D2 (Competitivas)
1958419Rosario de la Frontera Salta Argentina 
Villoldo Luis
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1967562Rosario de la Frontera Salta Argentina 
Bulacio Sebastián Eduardo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
1981929Orán Salta Argentina 
Ruiz Ismael Alejandro
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19861237Oran Salta Argentina 
Alcocer Alberto
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19631295Salta Capital Salta ArgentinaPrioridad A
Amella Marcela
DAMAS C1 (Competitivas)
19731378Oran Salta ArgentinaPrioridad A
Lopez Rodrigo
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19811406Oran Salta Argentina 
Ruiz Luis Rubén
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19671418San Ramón de la Nueva Orán Salta Argentina 
Ruiz Agustin
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19851459Oran Salta Argentina 
Espinoza Diego Martín
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19801461Oran Salta Argentina 
Alonso Agustina
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
19791514Oran Salta Argentina 
Angel Ernesto
MASTER E1 (Competitivas)
19541553Oran Salta Argentina 
Cordoba Fernando
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19681561Salta Salta Argentina 
Ybba Fabiana Elizabeth
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
19751562Oran Salta Argentina 
Brandan Maria Sandra
DAMAS C2 (Competitivas)
19661616San Ramon de la Nueva Oran Salta Argentina 
Coronel Maximiliano
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19891873Orán Salta Argentina 
Martinez Ligia
DAMAS A2 (Competitivas)
19851901Tartagal Salta Argentina 
Ibañez Patricio Martin
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19912264Orán Salta Salta Argentina 
Blanco Pablo Sebastian
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19832423Salta Salta Argentina 
Busquin Jose
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19882689Salta Salta Argentina 
Macías Javier
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19782699Salta Salta ArgentinaPrioridad A
Díaz Gustavo Alberto Botus
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19692872Rosario de la Frontera Salta Salta Argentina 
Mancilla Patricia
DAMAS B1 (Competitivas)
19843395Las Lajitas Salta Argentina 
Lenis Humberto
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19703594Oran Salta Argentina 
Avila Florencia Anabel
PROFESIONAL FEMENINA (Profesionales)
19923621San Ramón de la Nueva Orán Salta ArgentinaPrioridad A
Lizarraga Benjamin
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19833686Oran Salta Argentina 
Luis Eduardo Marcelo
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19853909Embarcacion Salta Argentina 
Maidana Sergio
GRAVEL MASCULINA (Gravel)
19803956Oran Salta Argentina 
Bruno Gonzalo Jose
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19813995San Ramon de la Nueva Oran Salta Argentina 
Perez Gustavo
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19934013Oran Salta Argentina