Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sola Manuel MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1991 | 26 | Salta Salta Argentina | |||
Padial Florencia DAMAS MENORES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 201 | Metan Salta Argentina | |||
Pulitta Lezcano Romina DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1989 | 332 | Metan Salta Argentina | |||
Plasencia Canevari Agustina DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1995 | 347 | Metan Salta Argentina | |||
Mancilla Patricia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1984 | 479 | Joaquín Víctor González Salta Argentina | |||
Orellana Patricia DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1970 | 650 | Cafayate Salta Argentina | |||
Kresteff Belkis DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1974 | 696 | Villa San Lorenzo Salta Argentina | |||
Durrieu Germana DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1974 | 697 | San Lorenzo Salta Argentina | |||
Pottinger Miriam DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1978 | 756 | Salta Salta Argentina | |||
Ruiz Enrique MENORES (Competitivas) | 2003 | 1122 | Oran Salta Argentina | |||
Herrera Santiago PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2002 | 1209 | Metan Salta Argentina | |||
Godoy Facundo PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1256 | Oran Salta Argentina | |||
Villar Nicolás PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2002 | 1258 | Metán Salta Argentina | |||
Poma Santiago SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1996 | 1460 | Metan Salta Argentina | |||
Lozano Emanuel ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1549 | Oran Salta Argentina | |||
Salas Astorga Gaston ELITE (Competitivas) | 1989 | 1633 | Metam Salta Argentina | |||
Alcocer Miguel ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1644 | Salta Salta Argentina | |||
San Román David ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1658 | San Lorenzo, Salta Salta Argentina | |||
Massariol Juan ELITE (Competitivas) | 1992 | 1668 | Sata Salta Argentina | |||
Ruiz Agustin MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2046 | Oran Salta Argentina | |||
Villar Edgardo Gabriel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2354 | Metan Salta Argentina | |||
Lopez Adamo Gonzalo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3612 | Salta Salta Argentina | |||
Maidana Sergio MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3664 | Oran Salta Argentina | |||
Soria Daniel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 4490 | Salta Salta Argentina | |||
Chagra Cesar MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5102 | Oran Salta Argentina | |||
Domingo Osvaldo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5217 | Cafayate Salta Argentina | |||
Ruiz Ruben MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6058 | San Ramon de la Nueva Oran Salta Argentina | |||
Baissac Alberto Marcelo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 6135 | Salta Salta Argentina | |||
Salas Leopoldo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 6329 | Metan Salta Argentina | |||
Alcocer Alberto MASTER C2 (Competitivas) | 1963 | 7154 | Salta Capital Salta Argentina | |||
Saravia Miguel Angel CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1963 | 9049 | Salta Salta Argentina | |||
Medina José Antonio CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1968 | 9082 | Metan Salta Argentina | |||
Ruiz Walter Alberto CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1974 | 9083 | Metan Salta Argentina | |||
Fernández Francisco CICLOTURISTA MASC. () | 1987 | 9094 | Salta Salta Argentina | |||
Yapura Olga Nilda CICLOTURISTA FEM. () | 1950 | 9140 | Salta Salta Argentina | |||
Ochoa Medina Celeste Emiliana CICLOTURISTA FEM. () | 1990 | 9172 | Metan Salta Argentina | |||