Preinscriptos

Desafío al Río Pinto 2018

Inscripción cerrada

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Oyarzo María Eliveria
DAMAS A
OTROS1986429El Bolsón Río Negro Argentina
Arrese Vanesa
DAMAS A
OTROS1979439Catriel Río Negro Argentina
López Romi
DAMAS A
OTROS1986471Catriel Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad b
Aranea Maria Soledad
DAMAS A
OTROS1984546Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Prieto Andrea
DAMAS B
OTROS1969630Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Martinez Araceli
DAMAS B
OTROS1977643General. Roca Río Negro Argentina
Sides Valeria Romina
DAMAS B
OTROS1978645Allen Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad b
Mendez Noelia
DAMAS B
OTROS1977656Catriel Río Negro Argentina
González Ma, Fabiana
DAMAS B
OTROS1972705Cipolletti Río Negro Argentina
Fernandez Lorena
DAMAS B
OTROS1975724El Bolson Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad a
Villegas Alejandra
DAMAS B
OTROS1976733Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Morales Silvana
DAMAS B
OTROS1974738Catriel Río Negro Argentina
Freydoz Marta Alicia
DAMAS B
OTROS1970752Rio Colorado Río Negro Argentina
Mamprin Nora Adriana
DAMAS C
OTROS1965930Gral Roca Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad b
Neila Betina Daniela
DAMAS C
OTROS1966964Rio Colorado Río Negro Argentina
Mehdi Valentin
MENORES
OTROS20031107General Roca Río Negro Argentina
Bernigola Lautaro
MENORES
TOPMEGA20031114General Roca Río Negro Argentina
Lillo Thomas Emanuel
MENORES
OTROS20041119Cinco Saltos Río Negro Argentina
Ojeda Pablo Agustin
PRE-JUV
OTROS20011200Maquinchao Río Negro Argentina
Sanchez Alan Joaquin
PRE-JUV
OTROS20011213Cinco Saltos Río Negro Argentina
Reyes Ignacio
PRE-JUV
OTROS20021218Allen Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad a
Gariglio Rodrigo
PRE-JUV
ORBEA20011236Maquinchao Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad a
Manchera Joaquin Enrique
JUVENILES
OTROS19991312Fuerte San Javier Río Negro Argentina
Coria Marcos
JUVENILES
RALEIGH20001320Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Gariglio Martin
JUVENILES
SANTA CRUZ19991334Maquinchao Río Negro Argentina
Hernandez Walter
SUB-23
OTROS19961419Allen Río Negro Argentina
Garcia Camiña Alan
ELITE
OTROS19901590Ingeniero Jacobacci Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad b
Tellechea Alejandro
ELITE
SPECIALIZED19911595Maquinchao Río Negro Argentina
Curetti Jose Luis
ELITE
OTROS19921669Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Silenzi Walter
ELITE
OTROS19901784Allen Río Negro Argentina
Mella Alejandro
MASTER A1
OTROS19842057General Roca Río Negro Argentina
Matteucci Federico
MASTER A1
OTROS19842079Catriel Río Negro Argentina
Carcamo Luciano
MASTER A1
OTROS19862085Cipolletti Río Negro Argentina
Sampirisi Nicolas
MASTER A1
OTROS19842121Catriel Río Negro Argentina
Py Martin
MASTER A1
OTROS19882128Catriel Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad a
Luis Alan
MASTER A1
OTROS19872144Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Mella Carlos
MASTER A1
OTROS19882219Allen Río Negro Argentina
Goinhex Matias
MASTER A1
OTROS19842231Catriel Río Negro Argentina
Oga Francisco
MASTER A1
OTROS19852388Catriel Río Negro Argentina
Martinez Dario
MASTER A1
OTROS19872433Maquinchao Río Negro Argentina
Gutierrez Hugo
MASTER A1
CUBE19882456Las Grutas Río Negro Argentina
Roberts Pablo
MASTER A2
OTROS19823063Allen Río Negro Argentina
Sanchez Marcelo
MASTER A2
OTROS19813086Allen Río Negro Argentina
Epulef Jaime Dario
MASTER A2
OTROS19823099El Bolson Río Negro Argentina
Perez Hector
MASTER A2
OTROS19833127Cinco Saltos Río Negro Argentina
Palavecino Servando Adrian
MASTER A2
OTROS19803134Allen Río Negro Argentina
Belmar Cristian
MASTER A2
OTROS19803146Gral Roca Río Negro Argentina
Santander Ortiz Jose Luis
MASTER A2
OTROS19833153Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Mosqueira Adrian Fernando
MASTER A2
OTROS19793198Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Tellechea Mauro
MASTER A2
RALEIGH19823216Maquinchao Río Negro Argentina
Silva Enrique
MASTER A2
COLNER19813238Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Garcia Jurjo Agustin
MASTER A2
FRM19803284San Carlos de Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Arza Carlos
MASTER A2
OTROS19793288Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Mardones Luciano
MASTER A2
OTROS19823321Allen Río Negro Argentina
Peralta Jose Luis
MASTER A2
MERIDA19793346Villa Regina Río Negro Argentina
Tellechea Nicolas
MASTER A2
OTROS19833373Maquinchao Río Negro Argentina
Raffler Juan Pablo
MASTER A2
OTROS19793435Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Barrueto Rolando
MASTER A2
OTROS19833439Allen Río Negro Argentina
Reyes Pablo Alejandro
MASTER A2
OTROS19803453Allen Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad a
Mira Emiliano Matias
MASTER A2
OTROS19803500Allen Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad b
Telechea Rodrigo Sebastian
MASTER A2
OTROS19833521Los Menucos Río Negro Argentina
Cisterna Adrian
MASTER A2
OTROS19823539Catriel Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad b
Cuaranta Guillermo
MASTER A2
OTROS19833666Catriel Río Negro Argentina
Ranquehue Cristian Manuel
MASTER A2
ORBEA19823668Bariloche Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad a
Christiani Adrián Martín
MASTER B1
OTROS19744124Gral. Fernandez Oro Río Negro Argentina
Gutierrez Pablo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784129Las Grutas Río Negro Argentina
Escobar Victor Emilio
MASTER B1
SPECIALIZED19764176Cipolletti Río Negro Argentina
Burgos Miguel Angel
MASTER B1
OTROS19754194Cinco Saltos Río Negro Argentina
Arriagada Carlos Ernesto
MASTER B1
OTROS19764375Lamarque Río Negro Argentina
Hernandez Dante
MASTER B1
OTROS19744381Catriel Río Negro Argentina
Ruiz Paz Nicolas
MASTER B1
OTROS19764439San Carlos de Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Zanfagnini Juan Carlos
MASTER B1
OTROS19774682Catriel Río Negro Argentina
Rey Gustavo
MASTER B2
OTROS19695019Las Grutas Río Negro Argentina
Alfaro Gustavo
MASTER B2
OTROS19725103Cipolletti Río Negro Argentina
Alvarez Carlos Osvaldo
MASTER B2
OTROS19705187Lamarque Río Negro Argentina
Molla Carattoli Juan Jose
MASTER B2
OTROS19715213Cipolletti Río Negro Argentina
Perelli Hernan
MASTER B2
OTROS19705225Cipolletti Río Negro Argentina
Herrera Francisco
MASTER B2
OTROS19715244Choele Choel Río Negro Argentina
Lamborisio Walter Daniel
MASTER B2
OTROS19735285Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Kancyper Esteban a.
MASTER B2
OTROS19705433Cipolletti Río Negro Argentina
Gatica Pablo Fabian
MASTER B2
MERIDA19725548Villa Regina Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad b
Reina Victorio Jose Luis
MASTER B2
OTROS19725554Catriel Río Negro Argentina
Cabrera Carlos Ariel
MASTER C1
OTROS19646006Valcheta Río Negro Argentina
Lopez Davalos Nestor
MASTER C1
OTROS19656037Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Carbajal Alfredo
MASTER C1
TREK19686045El Bolsón Río Negro Argentina
Guevara Fabian
MASTER C1
OTROS19666079General Roca Río Negro Argentina
Piacentini Rodolfo
MASTER C1
OTROS19656102Cipolletti Río Negro Argentina
Martinez José Luis
MASTER C1
OTROS19666103Catriel Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad b
Muñecas Julio
MASTER C1
OTROS19686118Gral Roca Río Negro Argentina
Chuquimia Arturo
MASTER C1
SPECIALIZED19686146Catriel Río Negro Argentina
Duran David
MASTER C1
OTROS19686149Catriel Río Negro Argentina
Sanchez Oscar
MASTER C1
OTROS19666193Cinco Saltos Río Negro Argentina
Diana Ariel
MASTER C1
OTROS19686215Lamarque Río Negro Argentina
Dalessandro Fabian
MASTER C1
OTROS19666241General Roca Río Negro Argentina
Linares Ariel
MASTER C1
OTROS19646256Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Morbelli Jose Maria
MASTER C1
OTROS19676273Rio Colorado Río Negro Argentina
Villegas Angel Eduardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19656330General Roca Río Negro Argentina
Ramirez Jorge Adrián
MASTER C1
OTROS19666376Maquinchao Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad a
Pistagnesi Jorge
MASTER C1
OTROS19676386Allen Río Negro Argentina
Cappadona Gustavo
MASTER C1
CUBE19646393Cipolletti Río Negro Argentina
Diaz Fabian
MASTER C1
OTROS19656484Cipolletti Río Negro Argentina
Aguilera Sanchez Hector Hernan
MASTER C1
OTROS19686519Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Rivas Jorge
MASTER C2
OTROS19627041Allen Río Negro Argentina
Piergentili Nestor
MASTER C2
OTROS19617132Cipolletti Río Negro Argentina
Jaeger Sergio
MASTER C2
SANTA CRUZ19637137Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
León Gustavo
MASTER C2
OTROS19627165Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Prates Dario
MASTER C2
OTROS19637245Rio Colorado Río Negro Argentina
Zec Jorge Eduardo
MASTER C2
OTROS19617272Cipolletti Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad a
Valentini Hector Hugo
MASTER C2
OTROS19637283Choele Choel Río Negro Argentina
Alonso Mario Alfredo
MASTER D1
MERIDA19577511Villa Regina Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad a
Cumilaf Jorge
MASTER D1
OTROS19557517Valcheta Río Negro Argentina
Ramirez Hugo
MASTER D1
OTROS19577554Cipolletti Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad b
Cornelio Hugo Elias
MASTER D1
OTROS19547601Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Zelasqui Daniel
MASTER D1
OTROS19587608Viedma Río Negro Argentina
García Carlos Raul
MASTER D1
OTROS19567661General Roca Río Negro Argentina
Sides Jose Nicolas
MASTER E
OTROS19438206Allen Río Negro Argentina
Ramacciotti Luis
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19509068Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Leal Alexis Dario
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19929092Allen Río Negro Argentina
Diaz Orlando
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19599097Las Grutas Río Negro Argentina
Davel Sabrina
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19829156Bariloche Río Negro Argentina