CorredorClaseLocalidadNotas
Meren Claudio
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1972145Villa Traful Neuquén Argentina 
Cancelo Diego Hernán
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1974224Las Ovejas Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad A
Dalla Riva Javier
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1973387Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Rizzo Daniel
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1970527San Martin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina 
Ogni María Cecilia
DAMAS C2 (Competitivas)
1968538Plottier Neuquén Argentina 
Barahona Ana Maria
DAMAS D2 (Competitivas)
1956601Neuquen Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad A
Giottonini Pablo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1974891Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Novoa Jose
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
1967898Rincon de los Sauces Neuquén Argentina 
Dutria Favio
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1971899Centenario Neuquén Argentina 
Ontiveros Octavio Alejandro
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
1971942Traful Neuquén Argentina 
Calderon Dziadek José Horacio
MASTER E1 (Competitivas)
19541025San Martín de los Andes Neuquén Argentina 
Zec Ernesto
MASTER D2 (Competitivas)
19551225Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Alfaro Eric
SUB-23 (Competitivas)
20021256Chos Malal Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad A
Praiz Maxi
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19891264San Martin de los Andes Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad A
Confalonieri Walter
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19611292Neuquén Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad A
Wimberger Raúl
MASTER E1 (Competitivas)
19511309Neuquen Capital Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad A
Bastia Lucia
PROFESIONAL FEMENINA (Profesionales)
19951320Plottier Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad A
Barreyra Aguiar Pablo German
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19821412San Martin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina 
Bonis Leandro Javier
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19921444Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Simonutti Griselda
DAMAS D1 (Competitivas)
19641445Neuquén Neuquén Argentina 
Gaitan Raul
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19641446Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Gardes Laura
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
19761448Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Lillo Natalia
DAMAS C1 (Competitivas)
19731493Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Carlevaro+tap Angela Beatriz
DAMAS C2 (Competitivas)
19661515Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Molina Melania
DAMAS A1 (Competitivas)
19901548Rincon de los Sauces Neuquén Argentina 
Oyarzo Pedro
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19791549Rincon de los Sauces Neuquén Argentina 
Balmaceda Claudio Raul
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19761567Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Ruckert Lorena
DAMAS B1 (Competitivas)
19811596Rincon de los Sauces Neuquén Argentina 
Riba Julio Cesar
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19681613Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Manqueo Eduardo
MASTER D2 (Competitivas)
19591624Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Rubio Eduardo
MASTER E1 (Competitivas)
19521653San Martin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina 
Cabrera Rafael Antonio
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19801656Rincón de los s Neuquén Argentina 
Gonzalez Ramiro
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19711738Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Bosque Maria Magdalena
DAMAS A2 (Competitivas)
19861758Neuquén Capital Neuquén Argentina 
Sabio Larissa
DAMAS C2 (Competitivas)
19681761Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Ferrante Marcelo
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19761765Neuquén Neuquén Argentina 
Dalleva Nelson Mario
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19681776Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Dittler Sergio
MASTER D2 (Competitivas)
19581788Plottier Neuquén Argentina 
Armelino Mauricio Roy
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19781819Plottier Neuquén Argentina 
Juncos Fabian
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19691858Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Siedlecki Bruno
MASTER A2 (Competitivas)
19871859Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Confalonieri Florencia
DAMAS A1 (Competitivas)
19922000Neuquén Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad B
Herrera Herrera Oscar Walter
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19662178Neuquén Neuquén Argentina 
Sepulveda Luis Alberto
MASTER D1 (Competitivas)
19612403Plottier Neuquén Argentina 
Gonzalez Santiago
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA (Profesionales)
19982441Villa la Angostura Neuquén Argentina 
Escudero Paulo
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19782563Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Zurita Roberto David
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19722566Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Capriolo Sergio Luis
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19732582Neuquén Neuquén Argentina 
Brusain Facundo Fernando
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19772604Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Gatica Carlosa
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19702607Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Ordoñez Mónica
DAMAS B1 (Competitivas)
19802618San Martin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina 
Hayward Maria Adelina
DAMAS B1 (Competitivas)
19842638San Martin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina 
Paredes Iris
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
19792691San Martin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina 
Sobisch Mariana Ines
DAMAS B1 (Competitivas)
19812721Neuquén Neuquén Argentina 
Medina Ariel
MASTER A1 (Competitivas)
19912793Centenario - Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Pérez de Solay Martín
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19692878Junin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina 
Sierra Walter
MASTER B2 (Competitivas)
19762891Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Temporetti Ana
DAMAS D1 (Competitivas)
19622899Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Novoa Jose
MASTER C2 (Competitivas)
19673058Rincon de los Sauces Neuquén Argentina 
Dalmas Fernando
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19813094Centenario Neuquén Argentina 
Angiorama Carolina
DAMAS B2 (Competitivas)
19773147Neuquen Capital Neuquén Argentina 
Suarez Maximiliano
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19823198San Martin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina 
Reyes Mauro
ELITE (Competitivas)
19993473Neuquen Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad B
Barrera Ricardo
MASTER C1 (Competitivas)
19713489Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Díaz Gladys
DAMAS C1 (Competitivas)
19713636Plottier Neuquén Argentina 
Saez Fabio Gabriel
MASTER B1 (Competitivas)
19823722Plottier Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad B
Herrera Matias
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA (Profesionales)
19953745Plottier Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad A
Canziani Pablo
MASTER C (Río Pinto 30 K)
19686009Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Alvarez Gabriela
DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K)
19656029Neuquén Neuquén Argentina 
Ramirez Martina
DAMAS A (Río Pinto 30 K)
19946030Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Martinez Jose Roberto
MASTER A (Río Pinto 30 K)
19906038Centenario Neuquén Argentina 
Gasseuy Soraya
DAMAS C (Río Pinto 30 K)
19636065Neuquén Neuquén Argentina