Preinscriptos

Desafío al Río Pinto 2018
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Montero Venus
DAMAS MENORES
GT2000208Plottier Neuquén Argentina
Muñoz Yamila
DAMAS A
OTROS1985442Plottier Neuquén Argentina
Suffern Ileana
DAMAS B
OTROS1971749San Martin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Fernandez Maria Elcira
DAMAS B
SPECIALIZED1972784Senillosa Neuquén Argentina
Diaz Gladys
DAMAS B
OTROS1971785Plottier Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad a
Aguirre Marina
DAMAS C
OTROS1965932Plottier Neuquén Argentina
Aburto Ivan
JUVENILES
OTROS20001349Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Calvo Martin
SUB-23
OTROS19971452Cutral-co Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad b
Silva Rodrigo
SUB-23
OLMO19981455Cutral co Neuquén Argentina
Espindola Ezequiel
ELITE
OTROS19951544Plottier Neuquén Argentina
Flores Nocolas
ELITE
OTROS19911567Junin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Praiz Maxi
ELITE
OTROS19891742San Martin de los Andes Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad a
Rodriguez Braian
ELITE
OTROS19931743Cutral-co Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad b
Pichun Franklin
ELITE
OTROS19951744Cutral-có Neuquén Argentina
Rojas Juan Marcos
ELITE
OTROS19951746Plottier Neuquén Argentina
Traico Nicolas
ELITE
OTROS19921769Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Cañete Neri
ELITE
OTROS19881789Neuquén, Neuquén, Argentina Neuquén Argentina
Navarrete Maximiliano Ezequiel
ELITE
OTROS19911790Cutral co Neuquén Argentina
Vergara Andres
MASTER A1
OTROS19862132Junin de los Andes Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad b
Quilci Alejandro
MASTER A1
OTROS19872141Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Giuliani Diego
MASTER A1
OTROS19842167Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Pincheira Roberto
MASTER A1
OTROS19842303Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Raimondi Victor
MASTER A1
CANNONDALE19872318Neuquén Capital Neuquén Argentina
Bravo Carlos Elias
MASTER A1
OTROS19842394Cutral co Neuquén Argentina
Valdez Jorge Iván
MASTER A1
OTROS19882418Cutral-có Neuquén Argentina
Solorza Ariel
MASTER A2
SCOTT19793075Rincon de los Sauces Neuquén Argentina
Huenufil Roque Andres
MASTER A2
OTROS19823192Junín de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Agostini Juan Ignacio
MASTER A2
OTROS19803312Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Paschetta Nicolas
MASTER A2
OTROS19823330San Martin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Miranda Walter
MASTER A2
OTROS19803343Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Pippi Luis
MASTER A2
OTROS19823344Neuquén Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ramallo Fabian
MASTER A2
OTROS19813360Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Lobo Alberto Jesús
MASTER A2
OTROS19803484Neuquén Neuquén Argentina
Rios Manuel
MASTER A2
OTROS19803522Junin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Cuaranta Matias Jorge
MASTER A2
OTROS19803581Rincon de los Sauces Neuquén Argentina
Bidauri Cesar Omar
MASTER B1
OTROS19784046Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Salas Pablo Gaston
MASTER B1
OTROS19764049Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Montenegro Gabriel
MASTER B1
OTROS19774100Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Giottonini Pablo
MASTER B1
OTROS19744106Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Diana Angriman Atilio Aberto
MASTER B1
OTROS19784116Neuquén Neuquén Argentina
Peña Pacheco Gustavo Enrique
MASTER B1
OTROS19744117Neuquén Neuquén Argentina
Mendez Walter
MASTER B1
OTROS19764263Junin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Cardoso Maximiliano
MASTER B1
OTROS19784321Cutral - Có Neuquén Argentina
Ayala Gustavo
MASTER B1
OTROS19754548Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Reynoso Gustavo
MASTER B1
FRM19774622Neuquen Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad a
Di Lorenzo Ignacio
MASTER B1
OTROS19774623Villa la Angostura Neuquén Argentina
Solorzano Julio
MASTER B1
OTROS19784628Zapala Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad b
Neculman Gabriel
MASTER B1
OTROS19754642Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Avila Pablo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784687Centenario Neuquén Argentina
Gonzalez Martin
MASTER B1
OTROS19744694Rincon de los Sauces Neuquén Argentina
Antiago Ramon
MASTER B1
OTROS19754772Junin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Juncos Fabian
MASTER B2
OTROS19695090Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Alonso Mario Enrique
MASTER B2
OTROS19725092Rincon de los Sauces Neuquén Argentina
Dutria Favio
MASTER B2
OTROS19715123Centenario Neuquén Argentina
Ibañez Dante
MASTER B2
OTROS19705125Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Alegria Daniel
MASTER B2
OTROS19705245Junin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Teibo Omar Leonardo
MASTER B2
OTROS19695293Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Ezcurra Sebastian
MASTER B2
OTROS19715296San Martín de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Echeverria Carlos
MASTER B2
OTROS19695341Cutral co Neuquén Argentina
Bonvin Federico
MASTER B2
OTROS19725432Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Garcia Esteban
MASTER B2
OTROS19725447Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Badano Luciano
MASTER B2
OTROS19715532Neuquen Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad b
Fulciniti Mario
MASTER B2
OTROS19735539Centenario Neuquén Argentina
Quintulen Osvaldo
MASTER B2
OTROS19715649Junin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Olate Carlos
MASTER B2
OTROS19715677Junin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Genovese Ricardo
MASTER B2
OTROS19725723Centenario Neuquén Argentina
Sandoval Adrian
MASTER C1
SPECIALIZED19686051Plottier Neuquén Argentina
Rodríguez Eduardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19656111Plottier Neuquén Argentina
Becerra José Luis
MASTER C1
OTROS19656115Plottier Neuquén Argentina
Osses Jose
MASTER C1
OTROS19686120Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Millaqueo Edgardo Alejandro
MASTER C1
GIANT19686130Cutral co Neuquén Argentina
Berwyn Hugo
MASTER C1
OTROS19656205Plottier Neuquén Argentina
Aguirre Ruben
MASTER C1
OTROS19676387Junin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Venturini Cesar Alberto
MASTER C1
OTROS19646402Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Gimenez Rodolfo Ricardo
MASTER C1
OTROS19666473Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Urrutia Marcelo Alejandro
MASTER C1
OTROS19676532Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Toledo Daniel
MASTER C2
OTROS19617098Junin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Gonzalez del Cerro Rafael
MASTER D1
OTROS19557541San Marin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Ibañez Luis
MASTER D1
OTROS19567578Nequen Neuquén Argentina
Calderon Dziadek José Horacio
MASTER D1
OTROS19547607San Martín de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Cuello Orlando
MASTER D1
OTROS19587634Cutral-co Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad a
Muñiz Gullermo
MASTER D2
OTROS19528051Senillosa Neuquén Argentina
Domina Jorge Alberto
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19589098Cipolletti Neuquén Argentina
Romero Ferro Rosalía
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19809100Neuquén Neuquén Argentina