Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alarcon Luis MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1983 | 7 | Dorrego. Guaymallén. Mendoza Argentina | |||
Contreras Fernando MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1997 | 36 | Maipu Mendoza Argentina | |||
Dorhmann German MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1990 | 42 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | Prioridad A | ||
Lopez Gustavo MEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI (Profesionales) | 1977 | 47 | Gral. Alvear Mendoza Argentina | |||
Santomartino María Valentina DAMAS MENORES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 209 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |||
Bravo Macarena DAMAS ELITE (Competitivas) | 1995 | 343 | San Rafael Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Rivaga Lorena DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1988 | 456 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Rosales Sabrina DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1984 | 489 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
De la Rosa Eugenia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1984 | 496 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |||
Luna Claudia DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1986 | 498 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Prandina Maria Valeria DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1980 | 513 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Bravo Gisela DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1988 | 529 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |||
Muñoz Daniela Paola DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1986 | 534 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |||
Farias Fabiana DAMAS A (Competitivas) | 1979 | 535 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |||
Merenda Catalina DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1974 | 647 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |||
Corzo Claudia DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1977 | 654 | La Consulta Mendoza Argentina | |||
Cabanilla Maria del Carmen DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1978 | 657 | La Consulta Mendoza Argentina | |||
Fernandez Maria del Valle DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1978 | 683 | La Consulta Mendoza Argentina | |||
Salinas Liliana DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1972 | 695 | Eugenio Bustos Mendoza Argentina | |||
Cabus Maria Belen DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1977 | 704 | Malargue Mendoza Argentina | |||
Orueta Cecilia DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1973 | 728 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |||
Nuarte Daniela DAMAS B (Competitivas) | 1978 | 732 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |||
Leboeuf Gabriela DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1968 | 918 | Rivadavia Mendoza Argentina | |||
Avila Mabel DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1961 | 919 | Guaymallen Mendoza Argentina | |||
Richardi Marisa DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1962 | 948 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Alos Adriana DAMAS C (Competitivas) | 1961 | 978 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |||
Vilchez Kevin PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1226 | General Alvear Mendoza Argentina | |||
Carrasco Tomás PRE-JUV (Competitivas) | 2001 | 1243 | Malargüe Mendoza Argentina | |||
Medina Lautaro JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 1999 | 1319 | General Alvear Mendoza Argentina | |||
Ramirez Andres JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 1333 | Ciudad de Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Carrasco Alejandro JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 2000 | 1343 | Malargue Mendoza Argentina | |||
Contreras Bruno JUVENILES (Competitivas) | 1999 | 1346 | Maipu Mendoza Argentina | |||
Quesada Diego SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1998 | 1421 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |||
Bragagnolo Daniel SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1997 | 1429 | Tupungato Mendoza Argentina | |||
Viotto Andres SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1997 | 1431 | Tupungato Mendoza Argentina | |||
Fredes Enzo SUB-23 (Competitivas) | 1996 | 1441 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Avila Emmanuel ELITE (Competitivas) | 1991 | 1520 | Junin Mendoza Argentina | |||
Manno Mauro ELITE (Competitivas) | 1989 | 1541 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Apablaza Sebastian ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1692 | Maipu Mendoza Argentina | |||
Arenas Luis Fernando ELITE (Competitivas) | 1989 | 1740 | Maipú Mendoza Argentina | |||
Contreras Andres ELITE (Competitivas) | 1995 | 1758 | Maipu Mendoza Argentina | |||
Paris Nicolás Andrés ELITE (Competitivas) | 1989 | 1776 | Guaymallén Mendoza Argentina | |||
Quiroga Jesus ELITE (Competitivas) | 1990 | 1786 | Palmira Mendoza Argentina | |||
Gallardo Matias MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1986 | 2142 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |||
Garay Augusto MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2295 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |||
Talavera David MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1984 | 2317 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Flores Gabriel MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2393 | Tupungato Mendoza Argentina | |||
Alaria Leonardo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2441 | Maipu Mendoza Argentina | |||
Adarme Sebastian MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1985 | 2451 | Eugenio Bustos Mendoza Argentina | |||
Bruna Pablo MASTER A1 (Competitivas) | 1988 | 2458 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Cuartara Fernando MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3040 | Guaymallen - San Francisco del Mont Mendoza Argentina | |||
Valdez Rodolfo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3211 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Nuñez Pablo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3263 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |||
Gonzalez Emanuel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 3286 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Morales Mario David MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1980 | 3315 | Tunuyan Mendoza Argentina | |||
Castro Walter MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 3318 | General Alvear Mendoza Argentina | |||
Torres Ceferino MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1982 | 3340 | San Martin Mendoza Argentina | |||
Esteban Ariel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3352 | General Alvear Mendoza Argentina | |||
Amuch Leandro Yamil MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3411 | General Alvear Mendoza Argentina | |||
Santana Rodrigo MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3426 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Navarro Marcos MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3446 | Dorrego Mendoza Argentina | |||
Cataldo Gabriel MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1983 | 3482 | Tupungato Mendoza Argentina | |||
Bogado Emiliano MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1981 | 3582 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Pelegrina Eduardo Javier MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3583 | Guaymallén Mendoza Argentina | |||
Palacio Enzo David MASTER A2 (Competitivas) | 1979 | 3637 | Maipu Mendoza Argentina | |||
Echevarrieta Javier MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4055 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Pellicer Jose MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 4063 | Dorrego Mendoza Argentina | |||
Pastor Martin MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 4064 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Mancinelli Ernesto Martin MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4143 | Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina | |||
Capó Javier MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 4243 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Noriega Dario MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 4273 | La Consulta/mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Alvarez Fernando MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4291 | General Alvear Mendoza Argentina | |||
Alday Eduardo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 4324 | San Martin Mendoza Argentina | |||
Gonzalez Ariel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 4350 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |||
Mackinnon Andres MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 4352 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |||
Roth Juan MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4357 | Tunuyan Mendoza Argentina | |||
Bruno Jose MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 4358 | Tunuyan Mendoza Argentina | |||
Perez Linares Emilio MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4363 | Tunuyan Mendoza Argentina | |||
Nuñez Ariel Fabian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4369 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Lucero Diego Daniel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4378 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Palacio Mauricio Leonardo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4379 | Gral Alvear Mendoza Argentina | |||
Guevara Cristian MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 4403 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |||
Brunetti Fabricio MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 4421 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Espartaro Rodrigo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4436 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Arnoriaga Gaston MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4437 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Romano Marcelo David MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4446 | Junin Mendoza Argentina | |||
Narvaez Sergio MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4450 | Tunuyan Mendoza Argentina | |||
Bujaldon Javier Eduardo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4476 | General Alvear Mendoza Argentina | |||
Miranda Alberto Jose MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4515 | Tupungato Mendoza Argentina | |||
Sudatti Gabriel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4516 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |||
Diblasi Juan MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 4545 | Maipu Mendoza Argentina | |||
Maldonado Gabriel MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 4573 | Tunuyan Mendoza Argentina | |||
Liria Gustavo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4595 | General Alvear Mendoza Argentina | |||
Cattaneo Cesar MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4597 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |||
García Zalazar Tadeo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 4600 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |||
Isuani Arnaldo Dario MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4656 | Tupungato Mendoza Argentina | |||
Moreno Germán Horacio MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1978 | 4665 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |||
Luna Diego MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1975 | 4681 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Mestre Juan de Dios MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4704 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Manacero Martin MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1977 | 4756 | Maipu Mendoza Argentina | |||
Jara Javier MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1976 | 4813 | Tunuyan Mendoza Argentina | |||
Muñoz Oscar Marcelo MASTER B1 (Competitivas) | 1974 | 4845 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |||
Mazzoni Francisco MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5044 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Avila Fabian MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5122 | Junin Mendoza Argentina | |||
Montenegro Pedro Fabián MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5228 | San Martín Mendoza Argentina | |||
Gomez Gustavo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5255 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Yamin Horacio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5318 | Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina | |||
Alos Leonardo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5331 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Alonso Jose Octavio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5363 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Garin Gustavo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5367 | Tunuyan Mendoza Argentina | |||
Ghiotti Victor Hugo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5381 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Peralta Elio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5382 | Gllen Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Corátolo Sergio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5385 | Capital Mendoza Argentina | |||
Lorca Mauricio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5402 | Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina | |||
Villegas Osvaldo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5502 | El Bermejo Mendoza Argentina | |||
Ortega Rufino MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5516 | Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina | |||
Serra Juan Jose MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5517 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Rozo Juan MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1969 | 5534 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Guerra Marcelo MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5544 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Escudero Antonio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5546 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Arco Alejandro Manuel MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5564 | Luján de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina | |||
Puebla Germán MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5569 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Bordon Cesar Omar MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5574 | Tupungato Mendoza Argentina | |||
Costa Leandro MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5605 | Tunuyan Mendoza Argentina | |||
Ramirez Hector MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1970 | 5626 | Ciudad de Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Ochoa Héctor Horacio MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1973 | 5656 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |||
Hernandez Augusto MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1971 | 5676 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Escudero Carlos MASTER B2 (Competitivas) | 1972 | 5729 | Juìnn Mendoza Argentina | |||
Estoco Jorge MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6014 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Gimenez Eduardo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6018 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Ozollo Diego MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 6062 | Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina | |||
Ochoa Oscar MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6067 | Guaymallen Mendoza Argentina | |||
Zuñer Alejandro MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1966 | 6139 | Tupungato Mendoza Argentina | |||
Bastias Miguel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6140 | Tupungato Mendoza Argentina | |||
Molaro Hector Fabian MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6208 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Villar Daniel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6254 | San Carlos Mendoza Argentina | |||
Amengual Alvaro MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6263 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |||
Pesquin Ariel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6302 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Verdini Carlos Dario MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6333 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Grzona Daniel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6347 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Ortega Roberto MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6359 | Ciudad Mendoza Argentina | |||
Viotto Omar MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6370 | Tupungato Mendoza Argentina | |||
Lopez Miguel Angel MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6374 | General Alvear Mendoza Argentina | |||
Cortegoso Alfredo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1964 | 6383 | Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina | |||
Roiz Alejandro MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6394 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Bilen Martin MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6395 | Mza Mendoza Argentina | |||
López Jorge MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1968 | 6397 | Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina | |||
Sanchez Maximo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6401 | Guaymallen - Dorrego Mendoza Argentina | |||
Bonfiglio Luis MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1965 | 6416 | Mendoza Mendoza Argentina | |||
Martinez Eduardo MASTER C1 (Competitivas) | 1967 | 6510 | San Rafael Mendoza Argentina | |||