Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Cerezo Germán
PROFESIONAL MASCULINA
OTROS199016La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Nieva Sabrina Guadalupe
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1997308La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Naretto Cecilia Noelia
DAMAS B1
OTROS1980656La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Molina Maria de Lourdes
DAMAS B2
SPECIALIZED1973822La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Diaz Alexi
PRE-JUV
VENZO20041316Aimogasta La Rioja Argentina
Gonzalez Sánchez Lautaro Agustin
SUB-23
OTROS20001503La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Nacuzzi Carin Hernan
ELITE
OTROS19951605La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Delgado Guerrero Cristian Esteban
ELITE
OTROS19951651La Rioja Capital La Rioja Argentina
Tello Vidal Andrés Federico
ELITE
OTROS19911672La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Garcia Mario Agustin
ELITE
OTROS19931678La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Carrizo Maico Nahuel
ELITE
OTROS19971703Villa Castelli La Rioja Argentina
Rau Ernesto
MASTER A1
OTROS19882022Capital La Rioja Argentina
Carrión Cristian Gabriel
MASTER A1
OTROS19882040La Rioja La Rioja ArgentinaPrioridad b
Monti Juan Pablo
MASTER A1
TREK19872110La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Contreras Nahuel Arnaldo
MASTER A1
OTROS19902118Chamical La Rioja Argentina
Aventuroso Jose Emiliano
MASTER A1
OTROS19872122La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Gaetan Vicente
MASTER A1
OTROS19862148La Rioja La Rioja ArgentinaPrioridad b
Romero Sergio Daniel
MASTER A1
OTROS19862178Vinchina La Rioja Argentina
Garay Cristian Ricardo
MASTER A2
OTROS19813002La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Toti Rodolfo Daniel
MASTER A2
OTROS19813030La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Guerrero Mauricio
MASTER A2
OTROS19843059La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Aguero Pablo Alejandro
MASTER A2
OTROS19823118La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Arias Esteban Leonardo
MASTER A2
OTROS19853147La.rioja La Rioja Argentina
Menem Yamil
MASTER A2
OTROS19843157La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Garcia Rodrigo
MASTER A2
OTROS19823160La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Castro Nicolas Maximiliano
MASTER A2
OTROS19813162La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Gaetan Ricardo Elias
MASTER A2
OTROS19843182La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Tanquia Gustavo Ramón
MASTER A2
OTROS19853230La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Ibarlin de la Colina Daniel
MASTER A2
CANNONDALE19823235La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Vargas Oscar
MASTER A2
OTROS19823290La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Juarez Estrada Juan Jose
MASTER B1
OTROS19804030La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Ferrufino Gerardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784043Chamical La Rioja ArgentinaPrioridad b
Barbosa Esteban
MASTER B1
OTROS19774048La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Searez Sergio
MASTER B1
OTROS19774153Chilecito La Rioja Argentina
Bustos Sebastian
MASTER B1
OTROS19794157La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Searez Mario Alejandro
MASTER B1
OTROS19804201Chilecito La Rioja Argentina
Ojeda Jose Maria
MASTER B1
OTROS19804271La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Pugliese Pablo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784284La Rioja La Rioja ArgentinaPrioridad a
Menem Jorge
MASTER B1
OTROS19764416La Rioja La Rioja ArgentinaPrioridad b
Garay Mario Patricio
MASTER B2
OTROS19745020La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Daste Javier
MASTER B2
OTROS19745039La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Herrera Diego
MASTER B2
OTROS19755212La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Van Muylem Marcos Cristian
MASTER B2
OTROS19725305La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Luna Norberto Alonso
MASTER B2
OTROS19755308La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Delgado Miguel
MASTER B2
OTROS19745379La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Diaz Walterjesus
MASTER B2
OTROS19715380La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Karam Ruben
MASTER B2
OTROS19755410La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Torre Guillermo
MASTER B2
OTROS19745412La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Feryala Fernando
MASTER B2
OTROS19755414La Rioja Capital La Rioja Argentina
Lopez Alberto
MASTER C1
OTROS19696000La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Arrieta Daniel
MASTER C1
OTROS19676011La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Vallejos Javier Ramon
MASTER C1
OTROS19696087La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Reynoso Juan Carlos
MASTER C1
OTROS19676208Capital La Rioja Argentina
Azcurra Hugo Nicolas
MASTER C2
OTROS19647034La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Delgado Eduardo Nicolás
MASTER C2
OTROS19617186La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Herrera Sergio
MASTER C2
OTROS19637197La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Acosta SebastianOTROS1981pendienteChilecito (la Rioja) La Rioja Argentina
Albornoz LeonelOTROS2004pendienteAimogasta La Rioja Argentina
Argüello ArielOTROS2000pendienteLa Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Carrizo RodrigoOTROS1975pendienteLa Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Godoy Nestor AdrianOTROS1976pendienteLa Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Gonzalez Alan DanielOTROS1994pendienteLa Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Herrera AdolfoOTROS1990pendienteLa.rioja La Rioja Argentina
Karam RaulOTROS1972pendienteLa Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Lucero Karlos HugoOTROS1972pendienteLa Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Monti Juan PabloOTROS1987pendienteLa Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Olivares Hector LeandroSPECIALIZED1993pendienteVilla Mazan La Rioja Argentina
Ovejero Alvaro DanielOTROS1988pendienteLa Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Peralta RodrigoOTROS1985pendienteSan Martín La Rioja Argentina
Peretti Dario MaximinoOTROS1979pendienteLa Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Ramirez ArielOTROS1963pendienteLa Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Rodriguez Juan HoracioOTROS1960pendienteChamical La Rioja Argentina
Sanchez AlfredoOTROS1948pendienteLa Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Sanchez SamuelOTROS2000pendienteLa Rioja Capital La Rioja Argentina
Scarttezzini María BelénOTROS1987pendienteLa Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Vallejos RamiroSARS1981pendienteLa Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Vargas CristianOTROS1992pendienteCapital La Rioja Argentina