Preinscriptos

Desafío al Río Pinto 2018

Inscripción cerrada

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Andres Cantelmi Yesica
WOMEN ELITE - MARATHON SERIES - UCI
OTROS1986105General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad a
Oviedo Guadalupe
DAMAS ELITE
SCOTT1989306Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Molina Betiana
DAMAS ELITE
OTROS1989331General Acha La Pampa Argentina
Saran Maria Celeste
DAMAS A
OTROS1979425Gral Pico La Pampa Argentina
Lobato Melisa
DAMAS A
OTROS1986467Sta. Rosa, lp La Pampa Argentina
Mora María Vanesa
DAMAS A
OTROS198547325 de Mayo La Pampa Argentina
Antequera Alejandra Elisabeth
DAMAS A
OTROS1985477Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Ratto Yanina
DAMAS A
OTROS1981515Gral Acha La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Tedesco Rosaura
DAMAS A
OTROS1982516General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Serebrinsky Leticia
DAMAS B
OTROS1971603General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Garcia Selva Rosana
DAMAS B
OTROS1971609Catrilo La Pampa Argentina
Figueroa Celestina
DAMAS B
SPECIALIZED1974615G.pico La Pampa Argentina
Aschemayer Karina
DAMAS B
SPECIALIZED1978624General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Geringer Roxana
DAMAS B
OTROS1974639Toay La Pampa Argentina
Rincón Mirna
DAMAS B
OTROS1977670Santa Rosa La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Murray Adriana
DAMAS B
OTROS1969672Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Cairola Carina Fabiana
DAMAS B
OTROS1971676General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Romero Claudia
DAMAS B
OTROS1972740Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Moreno Celia Isabel
DAMAS B
OTROS1972755General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Prieto Sonia
DAMAS B
OTROS197576125 de Mayo La Pampa Argentina
Braico Claudia
DAMAS C
OTROS1961933General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Gigena Cristina
DAMAS C
OTROS1968950General Acha La Pampa Argentina
Diaz Macena Lautaro
PRE-JUV
OTROS20011202Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Ferratto Bruno
JUVENILES
CUBE20001323Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Neivirt Gabriel
ELITE
OTROS19891514General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ciccioli Cesar
ELITE
GIANT19891529Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Contreras Luciano
ELITE
OTROS19901564General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Laffeuillade Justino
ELITE
OTROS19911576Santa Rosa La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Lopez Ignacio Fabian
ELITE
SPECIALIZED19921596Catrilo La Pampa Argentina
Coria Alexis
ELITE
CUBE19901602Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Muñoz Matias Daniel
ELITE
SPECIALIZED1992163525 de Mayo - la Pampa La Pampa Argentina
Fernandez Fermin
ELITE
OTROS19921639Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Vicente Agustin
ELITE
OTROS19951662Parera La Pampa Argentina
Guzmán Gustavo
ELITE
OTROS19931663General Acha La Pampa Argentina
Frias Francisco
ELITE
OTROS19911674General Acha La Pampa Argentina
Gigena Fernando
ELITE
OTROS19911739General Acha La Pampa Argentina
Marchesino Exequiel
MASTER A1
OTROS19842043La Rioja La Pampa Argentina
Martinez Nestor Luis
MASTER A1
OTROS19842191Colonia 25 de Mayo La Pampa Argentina
Kloster Adrian
MASTER A1
OTROS1984223325 de Mayo La Pampa Argentina
Rodriguez Pablo
MASTER A1
OTROS19882267Parera La Pampa Argentina
Zucchelli Victor
MASTER A1
OTROS19862300Parera La Pampa Argentina
Ring Cristian
MASTER A1
OTROS19842323Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Coronel Juan Manuel
MASTER A1
OTROS19872327La Maruja, la Pampa La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Arroyo Miguel
MASTER A1
OTROS19852355General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Bengochea Sebastián
MASTER A1
OTROS19852372Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Gigena Diego
MASTER A1
OTROS19862392Gral Acha La Pampa Argentina
Castañino Luciano
MASTER A1
OTROS19852395Rancul La Pampa Argentina
Picca Garino Gaston
MASTER A2
SCOTT19823076Macachin La Pampa Argentina
Muñoz Chaves Miguel Angel
MASTER A2
OTROS1983313525 de Mayo La Pampa Argentina
Cruz Emiliano
MASTER A2
OTROS19833181Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Vendramini Mauro Alejandro
MASTER A2
OTROS19793188Toay La Pampa Argentina
Flores Daniel Alberto
MASTER A2
OTROS19823204Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Pansa Carlos
MASTER A2
OTROS19813226Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Poliotti Germán Ramiro
MASTER A2
OTROS19803278Parera La Pampa Argentina
Bastias Jesus Alberto
MASTER A2
OTROS1979329725 de Mayo La Pampa Argentina
Fernandez Ramiro
MASTER A2
OTROS19793323Anguil La Pampa Argentina
Fossaceca Marcos
MASTER A2
OTROS19793326Anguil La Pampa Argentina
Carrizo Cristian Carmelo
MASTER A2
OTROS19823391Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Aguilera Cesar Luis
MASTER A2
OTROS19803430Parera La Pampa Argentina
Escobar Gaston
MASTER A2
OTROS19793505General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Valencia Marcelo
MASTER A2
OTROS19813520General Acha La Pampa Argentina
Cantoni German Eduardo
MASTER A2
OTROS19823527Trenel La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Bueti Arnaldo
MASTER A2
OTROS19793577Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Frias Emilio
MASTER A2
VENZO19833615General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Alvarez Dario Ruben
MASTER A2
OTROS19803673Toay La Pampa Argentina
Lopez Ivan Dario
MASTER B1
OTROS19764077Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
López Carrizo Martín Santiago
MASTER B1
OTROS19784080Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Morquin Luis
MASTER B1
OTROS19754144Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Horodeski Javier
MASTER B1
VENZO19754205Bernardo Larroude La Pampa Argentina
Marconi Rodolfo Natalio
MASTER B1
COLNER19754214General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Lell Javier
MASTER B1
OTROS19744229Toay La Pampa Argentina
Medina Waldo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784246Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Michelis Marcos
MASTER B1
SPECIALIZED19764351Rancul La Pampa Argentina
Amesgaray Adrian
MASTER B1
OTROS19764365General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Zentt Roberto Javier
MASTER B1
OTROS19744459Anguil La Pampa Argentina
Catini Leonardo Ezequiel
MASTER B1
OTROS19764542General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Diaz Pablo
MASTER B1
OTROS19784551Parera La Pampa Argentina
Genoni Rodrigo
MASTER B1
OTROS19764581Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Lastiri Sebastián
MASTER B1
OTROS19764635Santa Rosa La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad a
Fernandez Martin Dario
MASTER B1
OTROS19754646Anguil La Pampa Argentina
Bohnet Roberto
MASTER B1
OTROS19744661Macachin La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ortiz Jose Luis
MASTER B1
OTROS19744686General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Escala Javier
MASTER B1
OTROS19744755General Acha La Pampa Argentina
Zille Ariel
MASTER B1
OTROS1975475925 de Mayo La Pampa Argentina
Beneitez Manuel
MASTER B1
OTROS19764833Toay La Pampa Argentina
Martinez Ricardo
MASTER B1
OTROS19774866Toay La Pampa Argentina
Bruno Adrian
MASTER B2
SPECIALIZED19725075Gral Pico La Pampa Argentina
Bedecarrás Gastón
MASTER B2
OTROS19725077Quemu Quemu La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Farchetto Sergio Rufo
MASTER B2
OTROS19725266Quemu Quemu La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Diharce Mauro
MASTER B2
OTROS19715317Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Morales Fabian
MASTER B2
OTROS19715323Rancul La Pampa Argentina
Diaz Jose
MASTER B2
OTROS19715348Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Ullua Gustavo
MASTER B2
OTROS19705358Toay La Pampa Argentina
Salaberry Sergio
MASTER B2
OTROS19725390Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Cabrera Marcos David
MASTER B2
OTROS19695472General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Gomez Daniel Humberto
MASTER B2
OTROS19715489Parera La Pampa Argentina
Ferretti Pablo Roberto
MASTER B2
SPECIALIZED19725652Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Wilberger Cesar
MASTER B2
OTROS19725665General Acha La Pampa Argentina
Duran Livio
MASTER B2
OTROS19725705General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Baudracco Marcelo
MASTER C1
SPECIALIZED19676071General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Villalba Carlos
MASTER C1
NINER19656077General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Jeger Hector Ariel
MASTER C1
OTROS19676086Catrilo La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Cuevas Norberto
MASTER C1
OTROS19646098General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Soto Ariel Francisco
MASTER C1
OTROS19686123General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Sena Mauricio Fernando
MASTER C1
OTROS19686166Quemu Quemu La Pampa Argentina
Beneitez Fabian
MASTER C1
OTROS19646176Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Nuñez Julio Hector
MASTER C1
OTROS19686188General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Villa Mario Alberto
MASTER C1
OTROS19656221General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Coggiola Juan Carlos
MASTER C1
JAMIS BIKES19646271Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Stadler Juan José
MASTER C1
CUBE19676298Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Martin Julio
MASTER C1
OTROS19666301Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Schonhoff Fabian
MASTER C1
OTROS19676372Gral San Martin La Pampa Argentina
Galvan Luis
MASTER C1
OTROS19656417Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Alou Claudio
MASTER C1
OTROS19656461Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Cortazar Gustavo Javier
MASTER C1
OTROS19656536Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Civalero Omar
MASTER C2
SCOTT19627016General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Martinez Marcelo
MASTER C2
OTROS19637017Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Raposo Claudio
MASTER C2
OTROS19637030Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Rodriguez Jorge Luis
MASTER C2
OTROS19637033Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Santesteban Leonardo
MASTER C2
SPECIALIZED19597052Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Crespo Jose Luis
MASTER C2
OTROS19607072General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Migliore Claudio Alejandro
MASTER C2
OTROS19637073Quemu Quemu La Pampa Argentina
Roncatto Edelmar Aldo
MASTER C2
OTROS19597122Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Albizu Marcelo Ricardo
MASTER C2
OTROS19607140Quemu Quemu La Pampa Argentina
Muñoz Omar
MASTER C2
OTROS19617145Toay La Pampa Argentina
Faccipieri Guillermo
MASTER C2
SPECIALIZED19617147Santa Rosa La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad a
Blengini Horacio
MASTER C2
SPECIALIZED19637163Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Bengochea Gustavo
MASTER C2
OTROS19637167Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Parodi Juan Gustavo
MASTER C2
OTROS19627174Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Juarez Ruben
MASTER C2
SPECIALIZED19617210Veinticinco de Mayo La Pampa Argentina
Sarmiento Adaro Silvano Simon
MASTER C2
OTROS19597220Jacinto Arauz la Pampa La Pampa Argentina
Miranda Oscar
MASTER C2
OTROS19597221General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Bargel Hugo
MASTER C2
OTROS19597227General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Breser Victor Hugo
MASTER C2
OTROS19607230Santa Rosa L.p La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad a
Natali Rene David
MASTER C2
OTROS19637264General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Di Bin Hector Luis
MASTER D1
OTROS19587508Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Ramirez Luis
MASTER D1
OTROS19547549Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Alba Antonio
MASTER D1
OTROS19567573Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Venero Raul Leopoldo
MASTER D1
OTROS19557593Sta Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Labriola Jorge
MASTER D2
OTROS19518034Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Vigna Horacio Tomas
MASTER E
OTROS19468209General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Bartel Jose Adolfo
MASTER E
OTROS19488219Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Seisdedos Jorge Roberto
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19559020Miguel Cane La Pampa Argentina
Balda Hugo
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19489021General Pico La Pampa Argentina
González Crespo Hugo
CICLOTURISTA MASC.
OTROS19659072La Adela La Pampa Argentina
Gimenez Claudia
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19729107Toay La Pampa Argentina
Ramirez Valeria
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
SPECIALIZED19889127Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Alonso Flavia
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19909152General Acha La Pampa Argentina
Ochandorena Stella Maris
CICLOTURISTA FEM.
OTROS19659165La Adela La Pampa Argentina