Preinscriptos

Desafío al Río Pinto 2018

DAMAS ELITE

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Arce MarinaOTROS1990300Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Monardez AnabelaOTROS1989302Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina
Nicolay YaninaOTROS1991303Casilda Santa fe Argentina
Quintana MelisaOTROS1991304Carcarañá Santa fe Argentina
Dopazo Luciana DaneiOTROS1991305San Cristobal Santa fe Argentina
Oviedo GuadalupeSCOTT1989306Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Trippi María LauraOTROS1995307Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Fleitas GeraldineOTROS1990308Esquina Corrientes ArgentinaPrioridad a
Rodriguez GuadalupeOTROS1994309Tortuguitas Buenos Aires Argentina
Echegoyemberry EvelynOTROS1991310Capitan Bermudez Santa fe Argentina
Barrios StefañieOTROS1991311Playa Pascual San Jose Uruguay
Marrone Maria ClaraOTROS1989312Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Espeche María EugeniaOTROS1995313San Pablo9 Tucuman Argentina
Rosatti CarolinaOTROS1991315Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Mossano NadiaOTROS1992316San Salvador de Jujuy Jujuy Argentina
Bernhardt NadiaOTROS1991317Camps Entre Ríos Argentina
Frasca LucianaOTROS1991318Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Dominguez Graciela CarolinaOTROS1989319Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina
Mega Maria FlorenciaOTROS1991320Caba Caba Argentina
Mansilla GimenaOTROS1989321Aguilares Tucuman Argentina
Omill JorgelinaOTROS1998322Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Bulacio VirginiaOTROS1998323Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina
Kalenberg KarenOTROS1990324Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Rojas Priscila AnahiOTROS1994325Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Rolle VanesaOTROS1993326Villa del Rosario Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Cattaneo GiselaOTROS1989327Rafaela Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Silva MarianaOTROS1990329Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina
Gigena JulietaOTROS1996330Monte Cristo Cordoba Argentina
Molina BetianaOTROS1989331General Acha La Pampa Argentina
Pulitta Lezcano RominaOTROS1989332Metan Salta Argentina
Gomez Melisa ElizabetOTROS1991333Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Leguizamon MicaelaOTROS1996334Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Monfort Sofía AyelenOTROS1993335Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Lauret ElianaOTROS1989336Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Cortez Acuña María GimenaOTROS1997337Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina
Molina AnaOTROS1990338Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
Lecoque JacquelineOTROS1990339Jose Leon Suarez Buenos Aires Argentina
Simondi LuisinaOTROS1991340Rafaela Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Garcia Figueroa Maria del HuertoOTROS1991341Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina
Donzino Natalia InesOTROS1995342Luque Cordoba Argentina
Bravo MacarenaOTROS1995343San Rafael Mendoza Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad a
Quiroga LauraOTROS1989344Tancacha Cordoba Argentina
Savid SoledadOTROS1992345Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Plasencia Canevari AgustinaOTROS1995347Metan Salta Argentina
Gasparri JimenaOTROS1989348Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Nistico CarolinaOTROS1989349Lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires Argentina
Ontivero CandelaOTROS1989350La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Soggetti LuciaOTROS1994351Tandil Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Mercado MicaelaOTROS1991352Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Maron GabrielaOTROS1990353Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Sola Barni PaulaOTROS1989354La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Funes JohanaOTROS1989355Villa Meredes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad a
Diaz MairaOTROS1998356Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Pescara CeciliaOTROS1994357Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Petroccio Georgina NoeliaOTROS1993358Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina
Díaz EmilseOTROS1995359Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina