Preinscriptos

Desafío al Río Pinto 2018

MASTER C1

Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 2
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Redondo Carlos AlbertoOTROS19686000Pellegrini Buenos Aires Argentina
Aciucio ClaudioOTROS19686001Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina
Grimaldi AdrianOTROS19666002Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Gambella GuillermoOTROS19676003Zarate Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Alabisi FernandoOTROS19686004Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Caire Oscar EnriqueSCOTT19686005Villa Elisa Entre Ríos Argentina
Cabrera Carlos ArielOTROS19646006Valcheta Río Negro Argentina
Henriquez Jose LuisKTM19676007Junin Buenos Aires Argentina
Carnero Sergio GustavoOTROS19666008Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Ferrari Oscar AlbertoOTROS19666009Concepción del Uruguay Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad b
Pegoraro EgardoOTROS19656010Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Salar DanielOTROS19686011Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Carballo RolandoOTROS19686012Campana Buenos Aires Argentina
Velazquez Saquero AlfredoOTROS19686013Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Estoco JorgeOTROS19686014Mendoza Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ceaglio GustavoOTROS19676015Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Testani Eduardo AndresOTROS19646016Florida Buenos Aires Argentina
Campelo CarlosOTROS19656017Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Gimenez EduardoOTROS19686018Mendoza Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad b
Mortarotti SantiagoOTROS19646019Caleta Olivia Santa Cruz Argentina
Rossi Hernan GuillermoOTROS19686020Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina
Pérez Walter HoracioOTROS19656021Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Martinez GustavoOTROS19666022Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina
Gil Jose LuisVENZO19666023Arias Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Lucero Pedro EduardoOTROS19656024Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina
Gualberto JuanjaOTROS19676025Saladillo Buenos Aires Argentina
Bravo GustavoOTROS19676026Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Escudero SantiagoOTROS19646027Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Fogliaco DavidOTROS19676028Chañar Ladeado Santa fe Argentina
Paz SergioOTROS19676029Vicente López Buenos Aires Argentina
Cerasa Marcelo JorgeBIANCHI19656030Chañar Ladeado Santa fe Argentina
Baldini CarlosOTROS19666031Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Garcia Jorge LuisOTROS1968603230 de Agosto Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Casquero Diego PabloOTROS19656033Ituzaingo Buenos Aires Argentina
Marquez MiguelSCOTT19676034Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina
Chavaño CesarOTROS19656035Olivos Buenos Aires Argentina
Theiler NestorGIANT19666036Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Lopez Davalos NestorOTROS19656037Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Ajaka Juan JoseOTROS19646038La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Gonzalez Dario MartinCANNONDALE19676039Rio Gallegos Santa Cruz Argentina
Pizarro González ClaudioSPECIALIZED19686040Capital, San Juan San Juan Argentina
Patiño NorbertoSPECIALIZED19676041Capital San Juan Argentina
Andrada ArielMERIDA19676042La Carlota Cordoba Argentina
Bazan RaulTREK19676043Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina
Romero Luis AlbertoOTROS19676044Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Carbajal AlfredoTREK19686045El Bolsón Río Negro Argentina
Chiarella SergioOTROS19666046Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Bernal GerardoOTROS19676047San Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina
Toribio DiegoKTM19676048San Justo Buenos Aires Argentina
Rodríguez GonzaloOTROS19646049Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Galdames OmarKTM19676050Caba Caba Argentina
Sandoval AdrianSPECIALIZED19686051Plottier Neuquén Argentina
Quassolo ErnestoOTROS19686052Santo Tomé Santa fe Argentina
Ubeda Jorge IgnacioOTROS19666053Miramar Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Miranda SandroOTROS19686054Rio Cuarto Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ojeda Enrique OmarOTROS19656055Goya Corrientes Argentina
Rossi CesarOTROS19666056Caba Caba Argentina
Mantegari DanielOTROS19666057Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina
Ruiz RubenGIANT19676058San Ramon de la Nueva Oran Salta Argentina
Dinocco HugoOTROS19676059Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Mendoza Julio CesarOTROS19676060Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Lelutre SilvioOTROS19666061Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Ozollo DiegoOTROS19646062Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina
Cassina Gustavo OmarOTROS19686063Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina
Pairola JuanOTROS19686064Las Flores bs as Buenos Aires Argentina
Cavodevilla ClaudioOTROS19686065Boulogne Buenos Aires Argentina
Mortola Santiago EstebanOTROS19656066Benavidez Buenos Aires Argentina
Ochoa OscarOTROS19666067Guaymallen Mendoza Argentina
Landajo Jose MariaOTROS19646068Benavidez Buenos Aires Argentina
Magnarelli Eduardo FabianOTROS19686069Saladillo Buenos Aires Argentina
Benavidez IsmaelOTROS19656070Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina
Baudracco MarceloSPECIALIZED19676071General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Quintana MarceloOTROS19666072Caleta Olivia Santa Cruz Argentina
Miño Luis RamonSPECIALIZED19676073Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Roman Marco EudoroOTROS19676074Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Barzola Miguel AngelOTROS19656075Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina
Fernandez Pablo ManuelOTROS19646076Lobos Buenos Aires Argentina
Villalba CarlosNINER19656077General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Capurro JulianCANNONDALE19686078Berazategui Buenos Aires Argentina
Guevara FabianOTROS19666079General Roca Río Negro Argentina
Colman EduardoOTROS19676080Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Arredondo MarioSCOTT19646081Campana Buenos Aires Argentina
Bellavigna Enrique GustavoSPECIALIZED19676082Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Reus Raul AlbertoCUBE19676083Dean Funes Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Gernetti DanielOTROS19656084Cap Federal Caba Argentina
Montalto Carlos AlbertoOTROS19656085Campana Buenos Aires Argentina
Jeger Hector ArielOTROS19676086Catrilo La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Micheli AlbertoOTROS19646087Caba Caba Argentina
Oviedo Julio CesarOTROS19656088Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Beatrice MarceloOTROS19676089Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Machado Maximo AntonioZENITH19666090Jesús Maria Cordoba Argentina
Rodriguez Jose ManuelOTROS19656091Caba Caba Argentina
Mansilla Sergio FabianOTROS19686092V. Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
Arata FranciscoSPECIALIZED19666093Lobos Buenos Aires Argentina
Ojeda Oscar FabianOTROS19686094Villaguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Castellano GustavoOTROS19676095Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina
Giudici Ignacio RafaelOTROS19686096Concordia Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad b
Cuevas NorbertoOTROS19646098General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Rodriguez MiguelOTROS19646099Tortuguitas Buenos Aires Argentina
Annikian GustavoOTROS19676100Berazategui Buenos Aires Argentina
Figueroa MarceloOTROS19686101Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Piacentini RodolfoOTROS19656102Cipolletti Río Negro Argentina
Martinez José LuisOTROS19666103Catriel Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad b
Kjuder EduardoOTROS19646104Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Niell AgustinOTROS19666105Canning Buenos Aires Argentina
Ajona LeonardoOTROS19676107Villa Maria Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Fuentes SantiagoOTROS19686108Saladillo Buenos Aires Argentina
Bonelli EdgardoOTROS19686109Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Ibarra EnriqueOTROS19686110Maschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina
Rodríguez EduardoOTROS19656111Plottier Neuquén Argentina
Ferradas Marcelo DanielOTROS19666112Villa Ballester Buenos Aires Argentina
Rochina MartinOTROS19666113Temperley Buenos Aires Argentina
Riesgo GustavoSPECIALIZED19646114Villa Elisa Buenos Aires Argentina
Becerra José LuisOTROS19656115Plottier Neuquén Argentina
Spinassi Sergio FabianOTROS19666116Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Allekotte RomanOTROS19686117Gualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Muñecas JulioOTROS19686118Gral Roca Río Negro Argentina
Caldirola SergioSPECIALIZED19676119Junin Buenos Aires Argentina
Osses JoseOTROS19686120Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Daverio Oscar GabrielOTROS19676121Caba Caba Argentina
Pierucci SilvioOTROS19676122Venado Tuerto Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad a
Soto Ariel FranciscoOTROS19686123General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Pedrozo Silva Pablo RafaelOTROS19676124Tacuarembo Uruguay
Gigena MarcosOTROS19686125Balcarce Buenos Aires Argentina
Casanova GuillermoOTROS19656126Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Cicconi HugoOTROS19656127Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina
Amaya OscarOTROS19676128Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Fernandez MarceloSCOTT19676129Capital Federal Caba Argentina
Millaqueo Edgardo AlejandroGIANT19686130Cutral co Neuquén Argentina
Morales AldoOTROS19686131Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Lencinas PabloOTROS19666132Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Carranza JorgeOTROS19676133Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Dopta AlejandroOTROS19676134Arana la Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Baissac Alberto MarceloOTROS19646135Salta Salta Argentina
Orellana EdgardoOTROS19676136Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Gerbaldo GustavoBIANCHI19676137Miami Florida Usa
Higa MiguelOTROS19646138Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina
Zuñer AlejandroOTROS19666139Tupungato Mendoza Argentina
Bastias MiguelOTROS19676140Tupungato Mendoza Argentina
Battagliero Jorge NéstorOTROS19656141Ucacha Cordoba Argentina
Correa FranciscoOTROS19656142Quequen Buenos Aires Argentina
Martin DanielOTROS19656143Tandil Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Dupont AlejandroSCOTT19686144Fcio. Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Almada DanielOTROS19686145San Nicolás Buenos Aires Argentina
Chuquimia ArturoSPECIALIZED19686146Catriel Río Negro Argentina
Trecco JuanOTROS19646147Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina
Pallicer Nestor FabianOTROS19646148Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina
Duran DavidOTROS19686149Catriel Río Negro Argentina
Varela AdrianOTROS19676150Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina
Luduena Marcelo DanielOTROS19676151Miramar Florida Usa
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 2