Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

MASTER C1

Páginaspag: 1 pag: 1 pag: 2
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Blanc Walter CesarOTROS19706150Villa Ballester Buenos Aires Argentina
Pavelka LeonardoOTROS19676151Adrogué Buenos Aires Argentina
Comperatore OscarOTROS19666152Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Martinez Alejandro PedroOTROS19706153San Antonio de Arredondo Cordoba Argentina
Di Giacomo FabioZENITH19696154Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina
Di Mauro Marcelo FabianOTROS19676155Berazategui Buenos Aires Argentina
Corradi Victor MauricioOTROS19676156Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina
Vadell GabrielOTROS19696157Francisco Alvarez Buenos Aires Argentina
Barbeito JorgeOTROS19706158Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Agüero Gabriel FernandoOTROS19706159Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Corelli DanielOTROS19706160Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina
Sosa Fabian DanielOTROS19706161San Cristóbal Santa fe Argentina
Avalos AdolfoOTROS19666162C.a.b.a Caba Argentina
Gimenez MarceloOTROS19666163Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Baudracco MarceloOTROS19676164General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Cardozo Juan CarlosOTROS19666165Toay la Pampa La Pampa Argentina
Arata FranciscoOTROS19666166Lobos Buenos Aires Argentina
Galeotti Jorge LuisOTROS19696167Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina
Córdoba Rubén AlejandroOTROS19706168Toay La Pampa Argentina
Giudici Ignacio RafaelSCOTT19686169Concordia Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad b
Molaro Hector FabianOTROS19686170Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Cabrera HernanOTROS19666171Florida, Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Moreira Jose AntonioZENITH19686172Salta Salta Argentina
Miño Luis RamonOTROS19676173Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Prol RobertoOTROS19666174Luis Guillon Buenos Aires Argentina
Spoltore DiegoOTROS19696175El Talar Buenos Aires Argentina
Urus MiguelGIANT19666176Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Garay WilliamsOTROS19696177Jachal San Juan Argentina
Bonetti RobertoOTROS19696178Jachal San Juan Argentina
Martinez ArielOTROS19686179Pedro Luro Buenos Aires Argentina
Iturri Pablo HugoOTROS19676180Caba Caba Argentina
Forti JoseOTROS19706181Ciudad de la Costa Canelones Uruguay
Gonzalez LuisOTROS19676182San José de Mayo San Jose Uruguay
Viqueira Juan ManuelSPECIALIZED19676183Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Cordoba FernandoOTROS19686184Salta Salta Argentina
Bellavigna Enrique GustavoOTROS19676185Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Aguilar FabrizzioOTROS19666186San Jose San Jose Uruguay
Ferrari Oscar AlbertoOTROS19666187Concepción del Uruguay Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad b
Burguburu Juan SebastianOTROS19686188Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Bedouret DiegoTREK19696189Coronel Suárez Buenos Aires Argentina
Di Martino Jose GuillermoOTROS19676190Rio Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Ramirez Raúl AlejandroOTROS19696191Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Soto Ariel FranciscoOTROS19686192General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Miño Gustavo ArielCANNONDALE19706193San Justo Buenos Aires Argentina
Comabella Javier OscarOTROS19706194Bs as Buenos Aires Argentina
Rossi AlbertoOTROS19686195Mar del Plata Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Bensa JavierOTROS19686196Ituzaingo Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Soria Pablo RafaelOTROS19686197Ituzaingo Buenos Aires Argentina
Testani MartinOTROS19696198Pedro Luro Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Pennella MiguelOTROS19676199Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina
Torres Juan JoseOTROS19696200Anisacate Cordoba Argentina
Gaujan ClaudioOTROS19676201San Antonio de Padua Buenos Aires Argentina
Romero Luis AlbertoOTROS19676202Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Chiarella LeonardoOTROS19706203San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Salvatierra SebastianOTROS19686204Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Rossi DanielOTROS19676205Luis Guillon Buenos Aires Argentina
Bertona MiguelOTROS19676206Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Giampaolo Leonardo Mario PedroOTROS19676207Bernal Buenos Aires Argentina
Reynoso Juan CarlosOTROS19676208Capital La Rioja Argentina
Reynoso EduardoOTROS19706209Villa Ramallo Buenos Aires Argentina
Periotti JorgeOTROS19706210Santo Tomé Santa fe Argentina
Mariscal GustavoOTROS19676211Bernal Buenos Aires Argentina
Gimenez EduardoOTROS19686212Mendoza Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad b
Sequeira SebastianOTROS19676213San Bernaro de Tuyu Buenos Aires Argentina
Andujar JavierOTROS19696214Funes Santa fe Argentina
Gago Nicolas FedericoOTROS19696215La Lucila Buenos Aires Argentina
Ghiretti GuidoOTROS19696216Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Cordoba Gustavo JavierOTROS19706217Rio Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Rossi RobertoGIANT19676218Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay
García EduardoOTROS19686219Montevideo Montevideo Uruguay
Medina JorgeOTROS19706220San Bernardo Buenos Aires Argentina
Cappone MarceloOTROS19666221Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Cabrera Marcos DavidOTROS19696222General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Vallejo Carlos VicenteOTROS19676223Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Plencovich SergioOTROS19686224Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina
Solari Rodolfo MarianoOTROS19696225Gualefuaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Crapis SergioOTROS19706226Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina
Falco CristianOTROS19666227Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Tozonotti Fabian ReneGIANT19676228Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Petersen Walter DanielOTROS19676229Brandsen Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Alesiani JorgeOTROS19706230Neuquén Capital Neuquén Argentina
Pesquedua LeonardoOTROS19696231Santo Tome Santa fe Argentina
Fernández SergioOTROS19696232Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina
Nicholson PedroOTROS19666233Ciudad de Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Pozzi Luis AntonioOTROS19676234General Cabrera Cordoba Argentina
Chiarella SergioOTROS19666235Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Alonso Gabriel MarioOTROS19696236Moron Buenos Aires Argentina
Magliocchetti Carlos AlbertoOTROS19666237General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Alvarez Sergio FabianOTROS19666238La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Gawryluk NestorOTROS19676239Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Belaustegui JuanOTROS19676240Zarate Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Spinassi Sergio FabianOTROS19666241Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Millaqueo Edgardo AlejandroOTROS19686242Cutral co Neuquén Argentina
Pereira AlejandroOTROS19696243Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Codaro Alberto JoséOTROS19696244Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Di Gregorio AdrianOTROS19666245La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Suarez Luis MarceloOTROS19706246Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Cahuape Eduardo MartinOTROS19666247Martinez Buenos Aires Argentina
Bilen MartinOTROS19676248Mza Mendoza Argentina
Purino GustavoOTROS19696249San Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina
Perez MartinOTROS19696250Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Ibañez Carlos ErnestoOTROS19706251Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina
López FabioOTROS19666252Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Mendoza Julio CesarOTROS19676253Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Martin JulioOTROS19666254Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Costanzi Carlos EnriqueOTROS19696255Rojas Buenos Aires Argentina
Gonzalez del Cerro JoaquinOTROS19706256Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Amondaray Martin OscarOTROS19676257Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina
Pires Juan MarianoOTROS19706258Sam Justo Buenos Aires Argentina
Ferrari Claudio RaulOTROS19696259Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Gonzalez Jorge ArielVENZO19706260Mar del Tuyu Buenos Aires Argentina
Rovere DarioOTROS19676261Pinamar Buenos Aires Argentina
Merlo Juan JoseOTROS19666262Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Landa Alberto SimonOTROS19676263Ramos Mejia Buenos Aires Argentina
Arribas Walter ArielOTROS19696264Los Toldos Buenos Aires Argentina
Zolkiewski GonzaloOTROS19696265Ricardone Santa fe Argentina
Bucero GermanOTROS19666266Nueve de Julio Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Solá GustavoOTROS19666267Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Castellano GustavoOTROS19676268Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina
Carranza JorgeOTROS19676269Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Alvarez EduardoOTROS196662709de Julio Buenos Aires Argentina
Del Giudice LeonardoCUBE19686271Haedo Buenos Aires Argentina
Leguizamon EduardoOTROS19706272Roque Perez Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Glagovsky Guillermo BernardoOTROS19706273Gualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Cuenca EduardoOTROS19676274Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina
Lacoste JavierOTROS19676275Azul Buenos Aires Argentina
Lopreite FabianOTROS19676276Azul Buenos Aires Argentina
Arismendi Pablo aOTROS19676277Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Rossi CesarOTROS19666278Caba Caba Argentina
Del Molino AdrianOTROS19696279Azul Buenos Aires Argentina
Maldonado Ramiro AntonioOTROS19696280Lujan de Cuyo Mendoza Argentina
Aluma MarianoOTROS19666281Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Acebey VictorOTROS1969pendienteCórdoba Cordoba Argentina
Agis Fernando JavierOTROS1967pendienteBahía Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Allevato SergioORBEA1967pendientePergamino Buenos Aires Argentina
Aparicio EduardoOTROS1969pendienteRivadavia San Juan Argentina
Badoza DanielOTROS1969pendienteCaba Caba Argentina
Balbarani CarlosTREK1968pendienteArrecifes Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Bien Juan CarlosOTROS1966pendienteBahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Bonomi AlbertoOTROS1967pendienteSan Cayetano Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Bordon DanielMERIDA1966pendienteFlorencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Bovio LucianoOTROS1970pendienteVenado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Bracamonte Alejandro RaulOTROS1968pendienteCapilla del Monte Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Báez Galeano Miguel AngelOTROS1967pendienteAsuncion Asuncion Paraguay
Cabrera FranciscoOTROS1969pendienteMercedes Buenos Aires Argentina
Calabro Gustavo AntonioOTROS1969pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Cantarutti Javier AtilioOTROS1967pendienteSanta fe Santa fe Argentina
Casali DiegoOTROS1970pendientePigue Buenos Aires Argentina
Castro LuisOTROS1968pendienteCórdoba Cordoba Argentina
Chavez Jose LuisSARS1970pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Coceres Oscar HoracioOTROS1970pendientePilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Damianoff NestorOTROS1966pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Dates PedroOTROS1970pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Diaz Charles GuzmanOTROS1967pendienteSanta Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Falcon SergioOTROS1967pendienteLa Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Fasciglione Angel FabianOTROS1968pendienteBalcarce Buenos Aires Argentina
Fernandes MarceloOTROS1968pendienteEscobar Buenos Aires Argentina
Ferrazzuolo AlejandroOTROS1967pendienteBuenos Aires Caba Argentina
Ferreyra RobertoOTROS1969pendienteVilla Carlos Paz Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Figueroa MiguelOTROS1966pendienteSan Miguel de Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Galdames OmarOTROS1967pendienteCaba Caba Argentina
Garriga ChristianOTROS1967pendienteCapital- Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Gomez Adrian JoséOTROS1970pendienteSan Eduardo Buenos Aires Argentina
Healy JuanOTROS1969pendienteCaba Caba Argentina
Henriquez Jose LuisKTM1967pendienteJunin Buenos Aires Argentina
Kavcak CarlosFOCUS1969pendienteSanta fe Santa fe Argentina
Lamarque RaulOTROS1970pendienteLa Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Ledesma RicardoOTROS1967pendienteTandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Lucero Javier AntonioOTROS1966pendienteLaboulaye Cordoba Argentina
Majul Juan PabloOTROS1968pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Maldonado RamiroOTROS1969pendienteMendoza Mendoza Argentina
Mancke LeandroOTROS1970pendienteBuenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Marata Humberto RenzoOTROS1967pendienteCapital San Juan Argentina
Marini Esteban JorgeOTROS1966pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Martinez Sergio MarceloOTROS1967pendienteTucuman Tucuman Argentina
Martínez Silvio AlejandroOTROS1967pendienteBasavilbaso Entre Ríos Argentina
Medici CristianOTROS1970pendienteSan Miguel - Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina
Meyar MarceloOTROS1966pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Millaqueo Edgardo AlejandroOTROS1968pendienteCutral co Neuquén Argentina
Molluso Juan PabloOTROS1970pendienteCba Cordoba Argentina
Morales RaulOTROS1969pendienteRawson San Juan Argentina
Nardelli Gustavo AlejandroOTROS1969pendienteVilla Allende Cordoba Argentina
Orellana EdgardoOTROS1967pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Osovnikar MarceloOTROS1968pendienteSan Antonio Oeste Río Negro Argentina
Pairola JuanOTROS1968pendienteLas Flores bs as Buenos Aires Argentina
Pavlotzky Jorge GustavoOTROS1970pendienteCañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina
Pavon FabianOTROS1967pendienteJusto Daract San Luis Argentina
Peralta MarceloOTROS1970pendienteMercedes Buenos Aires Argentina
Peralta SergioOTROS1969pendienteItuzaingo Buenos Aires Argentina
Pinto FabiánOTROS1966pendienteLa Falda Cordoba Argentina
Pobor Neiber DanielOTROS1968pendienteRio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Popovich JorgeOTROS1969pendienteCorrientes Corrientes Argentina
Rey Corvalan PabloOTROS1968pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Rolando Juan CarlosBMC1970pendienteMendiolaza Cordoba Argentina
Rovere DaríoOTROS1967pendientePínamar Buenos Aires Argentina
Saavedra Mario EduardoOTROS1967pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Sanchez MarceloOTROS1968pendientePlottier Neuquén Argentina
Sanchez OscarOTROS1966pendienteCinco Saltos Río Negro Argentina
Sauer AxelOTROS1970pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Simondi FernandoOTROS1968pendienteRafaela Santa fe Argentina
Sokolic Jose CarlosOTROS1970pendienteAñatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina
Sosa Mario LujanOTROS1966pendienteCañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina
Stadler Juan JoséOTROS1967pendienteSanta Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Vercellone MarceloOTROS1970pendienteDevoto Cordoba Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 1 pag: 2