Preinscriptos

Revancha 2019
Foxter Powerade Gobierno de Córdoba Shimano Foxter Powerade Gobierno de Córdoba Shimano Foxter Powerade Gobierno de Córdoba Shimano Foxter Powerade Gobierno de Córdoba Shimano

Preinscriptos

Revancha 2019

MASTER C1

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Ruth ChristianOTROS19662400Caseros Buenos Aires Argentina
Miranda SandroOTROS19682401Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Fabrega FernandoCOLNER19672402Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ajona LeonardoOTROS19672403Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Von Brevern RomanJAMIS BIKES19682404Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina
Luduena Marcelo DanielOTROS19672405Miramar Florida Usa
Lopez AlbertoOTROS19692406La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Gambella GuillermoOTROS19672407Zarate Buenos Aires Argentina
Theiler NestorOTROS19662408Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Bien Juan CarlosOTROS19662409Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Medina Miguel AngelOTROS19672410Hernando Cordoba Argentina
Granja GabrielOTROS19672411Piriápolis Maldonado Uruguay
Cortes GuillermoOTROS19662412Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
Ibarra EnriqueOTROS19682413Maschwitz Buenos Aires Argentina
Castelo Jorge LuisSPECIALIZED19672414Hughes Santa fe Argentina
Urfini GuillermoTOPMEGA19692415Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Lloubell Rafael DanielOTROS19692416Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Macovaz EduardoOTROS19662417Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Porto PabloOTROS19672418Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Rodriguez Carlos DelforOTROS19682419Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Pierucci SilvioOTROS19672420Venado Tuerto Santa fe ArgentinaPrioritario
Chiavassa Jose IgnacioOTROS19682421Capital Cordoba Argentina
Vidal AlejandroCANNONDALE19662422Merlo Buenos Aires Argentina
Gasparini Edgardo FabianSPECIALIZED19682423San José de al Esquina Santa fe Argentina
Reyna Alvarez SantiagoOTROS19692425Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Flores Rovera Juan RamonOTROS19662426La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Pobor Neiber DanielOTROS19682427Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Ferreyra RobertoOTROS19692428Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Mortara Jose FelixSPECIALIZED19672429Rio Cuarto Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Moyano Christian JavierOTROS19652430La Falda Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Ledesma RicardoSCOTT19672431Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Allevato SergioORBEA19672432Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina
Tuccitto MiguelOTROS19672433San Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Flaviani MarceloSPECIALIZED19652434Esperanza Santa fe Argentina
Correa Walter FabianOTROS19662435Río Tercero Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Menini AngelGT19652436City Bell Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario
Afonso AldoOTROS19692437Santo Tomé Santa fe Argentina
Lopardo Juan PabloOTROS19692438Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Sosa Carlos AlbertoOTROS19692439Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Herrero Claudio EtielOTROS19652440Bahía Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Belaustegui JuanOTROS1967pendienteZarate Buenos Aires Argentina
Collomb Eduardo FabianSCOTT1966pendienteEsperanza Santa fe Argentina
Dominguez DiegoOTROS1968pendienteLa Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Etchebarne DamianOTROS1968pendienteHuerta Grande Cordoba Argentina
Lanza Jorge AntonioOTROS1969pendienteSan Luis San Luis Argentina
Machado Jose AngelOTROS1965pendienteJesus Maria Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Santa Cruz AlfredoOTROS1966pendienteResistencia-chaco Chaco Argentina
 
Drean ALFAJORES LA QUINTA UTHGRA Trail Drean ALFAJORES LA QUINTA UTHGRA Trail Drean ALFAJORES LA QUINTA UTHGRA Trail Drean ALFAJORES LA QUINTA UTHGRA Trail