MASTER C1 Competitivas

CorredorClaseLocalidadNotas
Alberto Maldonado Jorge19701Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego Argentina 
Lencina Sergio Daniel19748Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina 
Bertini Diego Hernan197319Roldan Santa fe Argentina 
Grigüelo Claudio197131Villa Rosa Buenos Aires Argentina 
Kammerichs Alfredo197335Goya Corrientes Argentina 
Reynoso Eduardo197036Villa Ramallo Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad B
Pettovello Marcos Guillermo197338Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina 
Gini Guillermo197444Bella Vista Buenos Aires Argentina 
Pavlotzky Jorge Gustavo197050Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina 
Méndez Pedro Fernando197461Valentin Alsina Buenos Aires Argentina 
Abdolhay Ricardo197366Rosario de la Frontera Salta Argentina 
De Laurentiis Pablo Dario197172Boulogne Buenos Aires Argentina 
Piscitello Damian Francisco197175El Palomar Buenos Aires Argentina 
Verges Eduardo197184Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Liberatore Gabriel197086Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego Argentina 
Giles Marcelo Miguel197187Pontevedra Buenos Aires Argentina 
Alarcon Martin197489Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina 
Romay Eduardo Luis197090San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina 
Goldenberg Ezequiel1974112Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina 
Croco Andrés1972120Villa Gobernador Gálvez Santa fe Argentina 
Gauna Cristian1972133Gral Deheza Cordoba Argentina 
Meren Claudio1972145Villa Traful Neuquén Argentina 
Perini Aldo Gustavo1970151Munro Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad B
Vassallo Mauricio1973154Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego Argentina 
Barcelo Gaston Ariel1974167Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego Argentina 
Villamea Martin1973173San Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina 
Benestante Pablo Ariel1974174Pigue Buenos Aires Argentina 
Martinez Carlos1971179Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina 
Sarmiento José Arnaldo1973180Capital de San Luis San Luis Argentina 
Prado Agustin1974188Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Balboa Marcelo Alejandro1971189Ituzaingo Buenos Aires Argentina 
Brosio Mauro1974190Martínez Buenos Aires Argentina 
Sellars Diego1974195San Nicolás de los Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina 
Blasco Alvaro1973197San Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina 
Macazaga Juan Matias1973198Carlos Tejedor Buenos Aires Argentina 
Tozzi Raul1971201Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina 
Martinelli German1971209San Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina 
Durante Pablo Juan1971213Moron - el Palomar Buenos Aires Argentina 
Aguirre Javier1974215Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina 
Cancelo Diego Hernán1974224Las Ovejas Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad A
García Fernando1971242General Rodriguez Buenos Aires Argentina 
Ribotta Pablo1973261Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Muia Diego Fernando1971270Bandfield Buenos Aires Argentina 
Andrada Pedro Evaristo1974279Capital Federal Caba Argentina 
Lacman Martin1971280Banfield Buenos Aires Argentina 
Wilberger Cesar1972295General Acha La Pampa Argentina 
Chertcoff Ignacio1973298Caba Buenos Aires Argentina 
Fiorenza Walter Ariel1974309El Palomar Buenos Aires Argentina 
Rossi Manuel1973315Gchu Entre Ríos Argentina 
Pisonero del Pozo Javier Gustavo1971316Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina 
Barreiro Carlos1974318El Jaguel Buenos Aires Argentina 
Giudici Hector1971320Río Grande Tierra del Fuego Argentina 
De la Cruz Mariano1974322Concepción del Uruguay Entre Ríos Argentina 
Aguilera Diego1973327Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina 
Popovsky Ariel1972329Buenos Aires Caba Argentina 
Sacucci Leandro1971334Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Guerrero Martin1974347Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Vergara Ruben1971361Catamarca Catamarca Argentina 
Siervo Marcelo1970362Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina 
Calcaterra Luis1971363Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina 
Bono Hernán1974371Arroyito Cordoba Argentina 
Villalva Silvio Daniel1974383Eduardo Castex La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad B
Dalla Riva Javier1973387Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Peralta Marcelo Alejandro1971392Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina 
Kanoivicki Marcelo1972395Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Laureiro Andres1973396San Nicolás Buenos Aires Argentina 
Lopez Luis Ramón1970405Corrientes Corrientes Argentina 
De León Juan Martín1971414Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Arias Andres1970417Cipolletti Río Negro Argentina 
Guzman Cristian1972431Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina 
Acosta Liber1974437Corrientes Corrientes Argentina 
Savachuck Marcio Cristian1973441Puerto Madryn Chubut Argentina 
Proserpio Esteban1970467Ciudad Jardin Buenos Aires Argentina 
González del Cerro Julián1972469Funes Santa fe Argentina 
Anciaume Juan Manuel1974472Caba Caba Argentina 
Arabel Dario1973473Pico Truncado Santa Cruz Argentina 
Seia Gustavo1972482Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina 
Saez Jose Luis1972491San Luis San Luis Argentina 
Chavez Daniel Alberto1970493Rivadavia Mendoza Argentina 
Secondi Diego1972496Córdoba Cordoba Argentina 
Burger Bernardo1973505Martinez, San Isidro, Pba Buenos Aires Argentina 
Ferster Mauricio1974507Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina 
Giudici Juan Jose1972517Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego Argentina 
Herrera Francisco1971521Choele Choel Río Negro Argentina 
Rizzo Daniel1970527San Martin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina 
Nomberg Gabriel1971529Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina 
Panella Diego1971542San Martin Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad B
Feifer Eduardo1971543Caba Caba Argentina 
Goitia Leonardo1971547Rocha Rocha UruguayPrioridad B
Maldonado Fabián Ruben1970548Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina 
Colantonio Martin1970555Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina 
Mroz Daniel1970557Buenos Aires Caba Argentina 
Senra Gustavo Adolfo1973569Pinamar Buenos Aires Argentina 
Fada Gabriel1973578Córdoba Cordoba Argentina 
Cavillon Rodolfo1974596Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Zelaya Mario Eduardo1974603Concepción Tucuman Argentina 
Diaz Gustavo Gabriel1974605Colonia Avellaneda Entre Ríos Argentina 
Méndez Mario1971620Capital Federal Caba Argentina 
Garcia Diego1973622Caba Caba Argentina 
Bustos Gaston1973623Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina 
Bosch Jose Luis1972639Beccar Buenos Aires Argentina 
Guzman Walter Carlos1970641Parana Entre Ríos Argentina 
Muliere Leandro1973644Caletaolivia Santa Cruz ArgentinaPrioridad B
Wagner Jose1971651Mdq Buenos Aires Argentina 
Emerson Guillermo1972657Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Rubiales Lucas1973665Tupungato Mendoza Argentina 
Cladera Rodolfo1972672Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina 
Martino Gaston Fernando1973678Ramos Mejia Buenos Aires Argentina 
Martino Gerardo Favio1972679Ramos Mejia Buenos Aires Argentina 
Gonzalez Victor Agustin1972683Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina 
Asi Oscar1971686General Deheza Cordoba Argentina 
Viana Marcelo1973694Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina 
Balzari Walter1970697El Palomar Buenos Aires Argentina 
Bogo Mateo1971710Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina 
Paco Daniel Enrique1971711El Palomar Buenos Aires Argentina 
Lopez Dario1971714Lanus Oeste Buenos Aires Argentina 
Blazquez Rafael1971717San Luis San Luis Argentina 
Lopez Pablo Luis1970718Rio Segundo Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad B
Orellano Juan Carlos1970719La Toma San Luis Argentina 
Torre Guillermo1974725La Rioja La Rioja Argentina 
Cisneros Christian1971728Isidro Casanova Buenos Aires Argentina 
Rodriguez Diego1973729Cordoba Cordoba Argentina 
Tapia Diego1972731Córdoba Cordoba Argentina 
Bressan Flavio Dario1974737Sampacho Cordoba Argentina 
Di Tullio Leonardo1972748Haedo Buenos Aires Argentina 
Zajc Martin1974753Embalse Cordoba Argentina 
Daniotti Marcelo Enrique1974754Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina 
Saubidet Oyhamburu Marcelo Esteban1971757Longchamps Buenos Aires Argentina 
Grauberger Fernando1974760Moreno - Moreno Buenos Aires Argentina 
Finkel Alejandro1973762Guaymallen Mendoza Argentina 
Ocaña Rodrigo1970807Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina 
Arilla Fernando1972818Ciudad de Buenos Aires Caba Argentina 
Cordoba Gustavo Javier1970827Rio Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina 
Nain José Alberto1974830Las Heras Santa Cruz Argentina 
Borghese Gustavo Alberto1971840Parana Entre Ríos Argentina 
Alvarez Raul a.1974841Caba Caba Argentina 
Cúneo Sebastián1974847Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina 
Buiatti Alfredo1973849Parana Entre Ríos Argentina 
Tranquilli Raul Oscar1972852San Francisco Cordoba Argentina 
Rodriguez Jorge Ramon1973858San Lorenzo Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad B
Erretegui Nestor Alfredo1971860La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina 
Montgaillard Adrián1972870Córdoba Cordoba Argentina 
Catuogno Carlos1973871Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina 
Cagiao Gustavo1970883Caba Caba Argentina 
Giottonini Pablo1974891Neuquen Neuquén Argentina 
Dutria Favio1971899Centenario Neuquén Argentina 
Ortiz Jose Luis1974922General Pico La Pampa Argentina 
Ferra Ariel1974930Junin Buenos Aires Argentina 
Albornoz Antonio1973938Ruta 8 Hlm 28.700 Canelones Uruguay 
Menendez Fernando1970941Caba Caba Argentina