Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Inscripción cerrada

MASTER A1

Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 2
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Ledesma Hector MaximilianoOTROS19862000La Cumbre Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Mari GonzaloSPECIALIZED19862001Huerta Grande Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Mari Franco ArielOTROS19882002Huerta Grande Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Palacio MatíasOTROS19882003Río Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Di Lorenzo GerardoTREK19892004Godoy Cruz Mendoza Argentina
Alarcon German ArielOTROS19872005Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina
Martin NicolasOTROS19872006Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Avellaneda AlejandroOTROS19892007Saujil Catamarca Argentina
López Zamogilny Daniel FernandoOTROS19882008General Alvear Mendoza Argentina
Py MartinOTROS19882009Catriel Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad a
Seijo LeandroVENZO19872010General Pico La Pampa Argentina
Ferreyra GinoSPECIALIZED19872011Rio Gallegos Santa Cruz Argentina
Seijo SaúlVENZO19892012Rancul La Pampa Argentina
Toubes MaximilianoOTROS19902013Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Pages FedericoOTROS19882014Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina
Sanz Rodrigo FabianOTROS19902015Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Alvarez MatiasOTROS19862016Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina
Parello MarcioOTROS19862017Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Bear MauroOTROS19902018Llavallol Buenos Aires Argentina
Sanchez JorgeOTROS19902019Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina
Navas DiegoOTROS19862020Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina
Veronese MaximilianoOTROS19882021Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Rau ErnestoOTROS19882022Capital La Rioja Argentina
Tulian Agustin AntonioOTROS19892023La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Garcia ClaudioOTROS19872024Quines San Luis Argentina
Poblete Vega FelipeOTROS19862025Viña del Mar Valparaiso Chile
Figueroa AndresOTROS19882026Perito Moreno Santa Cruz Argentina
Correa FlavioRALEIGH19872027San Miguel Buenos Aires Argentina
Cayuqueo Adrian MoisesOTROS19862028Valcheta Río Negro Argentina
Carena GabrielOTROS19902029Las Varillas Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Peinado German JoelOTROS19862030San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina
Litvack MarcioOTROS19872031Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Rapetti MatiasOTROS19862032Villa Maria Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Rosso Juan PabloOTROS19882033Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Moreno GonzaloOTROS19862034Arroyito Cordoba Argentina
Corazza Ruesta Pablo EmanuelOTROS19872035La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Assi AndrésOTROS19892036Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Bartel LucasOTROS19902037Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Mercuri PabloCOLNER19902038Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Gutierrez JuanOTROS19862039Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Carrión Cristian GabrielOTROS19882040La Rioja La Rioja ArgentinaPrioridad b
Villaverde MatiasOTROS19862041Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina
Molina Martin AlfredoSCOTT19892042San Luis San Luis Argentina
Martiren SantiagoOTROS19872043Rauch Buenos Aires Argentina
Conti FrancoOTROS19862044Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina
Latanzi LucasOTROS19862045Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Salgado MarianoOTROS19892046Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Romero Podwiski Fernando GabrielMERIDA19872047Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Alejandro BrunoOTROS198820487300 Buenos Aires Argentina
Cimino Germán EduardoOTROS19882049Villa Constitución Santa fe Argentina
Velazquez SebastianOTROS19862050Juana Koslay San Luis Argentina
Gorosito Nicolas AlejandroOTROS19902051Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Oliva SilvioOTROS19862052Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Maldonado Bottan Martín GabrielSPECIALIZED19862053Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Colmegna NahuelOTROS19882054Villa Ballester Buenos Aires Argentina
Oliva LeandroOTROS19872055Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Scarponi IgnacioOTROS19892056Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Yanulis EdgarOTROS19902057Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina
Vassia EmilianoOTROS19862058Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Caceres LeandroOTROS19862059Florencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Martínez Gonzalo EzequielOTROS19892060Bs as Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina
Ruiz Marcio AndréOTROS19882061La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Ruiz MartinOTROS19862062La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Dal Bon LucasOTROS19872063Morteros Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Martinez Matias JavierOTROS19862064La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Roldan CristianOTROS19862065Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Roelly AlanOTROS19892066Granadero Baigorra Santa fe Argentina
Meza Cristian JavierOTROS19862067La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Villegas CarlosOTROS19872068La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Caino Guillermo RaulOTROS19872069La Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
Galindo Gaston EdgardoOTROS19882070Almafuerte Cordoba Argentina
Molinari NestorOTROS19862071Olavarria Buenos Aires Argentina
Zuliani GonzaloOTROS19872072Río Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Prieto FrancoRALEIGH19862073Mercedes Buenos Aires Argentina
Zapata MartinOTROS19882074Los Cocos Cordoba Argentina
Fernandez Savoy IgnacioOTROS19862075Salta Salta Argentina
Di Napoli LeandroOTROS19902076Marcos Juárez Cordoba Argentina
Navarrete Obreque Leandro NicolásOTROS19892077Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Lescano GermanOTROS19862078Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Arlotta JonathanOTROS19902079Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Disanto LucasOTROS19892080Lobos Buenos Aires Argentina
Demin RodrigoOTROS19862081Río Segundo Cordoba Argentina
Lindt Sebastián MaximilianoKTM19882082Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Michigoy MartinOTROS19872084Rio Tercero Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Gomez Fabian EduardoSPECIALIZED19902085Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
Camusso GustavoOTROS19882086Colonia Marina Cordoba Argentina
Macchiavello MatiasOTROS19862087Don Torcuato Buenos Aires Argentina
Vega Martin AlejandroVENZO19862088Orán Salta Argentina
Arnau IgnacioMERIDA19862089Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Beraudo MatiasOTROS19892090Las Higueras Cordoba Argentina
Pujo AdrianoOTROS19902091Cinco Saltos Río Negro Argentina
Coronel WalterOTROS19872092Juan Maria Gutierrez Buenos Aires Argentina
Silva Dario AngelOTROS19872093Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Bonardo PabloOTROS19892094Altos de Chipion Cordoba Argentina
Martinez GonzaloOTROS19872095Caba Caba Argentina
Cuello Fernando GabrielOTROS19902096Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Bernigaud Groggi Matias GabrielOTROS19872097Caba Caba Argentina
Oros FedericoOTROS19892098La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Sabas Juan MartinOTROS19882099San Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Rouges NicolásOTROS19862100Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Neivirt GabrielOTROS19892101General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Medero LucasOTROS19872102General Pico La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Carreras RodrigoOTROS19862103Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Mazza NicolasOTROS19892104Colon Buenos Aires Argentina
Schpeir MiguelOTROS19882105Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Fernandez EdgardoOTROS19862106Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Bolzan RicardoOTROS19892107Crespp Entre Ríos Argentina
Ortiz AndresOTROS19872108Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina
Martinez Moore EmanuelOTROS19902109Cosquin Cordoba Argentina
Monti Juan PabloTREK19872110La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Brizuela MauricioOTROS19882111Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Toledo Maximiliano AlejandroOTROS19882112Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Jacob MatiasOTROS19862113Paraná Entre Ríos Argentina
Orellana NicolasOTROS19872114Trevelin Chubut Argentina
Andriola MarcosGT19862115Junin Buenos Aires Argentina
Chiappero MaximilianoOTROS19882116San Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Bellotto EmilianoOTROS19862117Temperley Buenos Aires Argentina
Contreras Nahuel ArnaldoOTROS19902118Chamical La Rioja Argentina
Esterio Juan FernandoCUBE19892119Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Monte AgustinOTROS19882120Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Palazzi DavidOTROS19882121San Nicolas de los Aroyos Buenos Aires Argentina
Aventuroso Jose EmilianoOTROS19872122La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Cavallin AdrianoOTROS19872123Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Nissero AnibalOTROS19892124Perez Millan Buenos Aires Argentina
Vásquez Restrepo AndrésOTROS19882125San Ramón de la Nueva Oran Salta Argentina
Turrion FernandoOTROS19882126Carhue Buenos Aires Argentina
Venegas JonatanOTROS19882127Ensenada Buenos Aires Argentina
Pujo NicolasOTROS19862128Cinco Saltos Río Negro Argentina
Leiva ClaudioOTROS19862129Villa Angela Chaco Argentina
Romano MauricioOTROS19882130San Justo Buenos Aires Argentina
Cardona JonathanOTROS19902131Capilla del Monte Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Cabana Lazaro ReneOTROS19862132Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Comini EzequielOTROS19862133Berrotarán Cordoba Argentina
Diaz MatiasOTROS19872134Vicuña Mackenna Cordoba Argentina
Guidi Federico AdriánOTROS19882135Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Galli AdrianOTROS19862136Caba Caba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Bonis FrancoOTROS19872137Marcos Juárez Cordoba Argentina
Casares LucasCOLNER19862138Santa Maria de Punilla Cordoba Argentina
Ferreyra AlexanderOTROS19902139Carhue Buenos Aires Argentina
Coñequir LucianoOTROS19862140Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina
Amuchastegui AgustínOTROS19862141Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Escalante Nahuel WalterVENZO19902142Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Echevarria GonzaloOTROS19872143San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Gutierrez HugoTREK19882144Las Grutas Río Negro Argentina
Lauro NicolasOTROS19862145Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Arceri Martin JesusOTROS19862146La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Cari DavidOTROS19862147Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Gaetan VicenteOTROS19862148La Rioja La Rioja ArgentinaPrioridad b
Sarrica LeandroOTROS19862149Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Di Ruccio Juan PabloSCOTT19882150San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 2