Preinscriptos

Desafío al Río Pinto 2018

SUB-23

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Zubelza CesarOTROS19961400Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Olivera LeandroOTROS19981401Tres Lomas Buenos Aires Argentina
Wendel MartinOTROS19981402Coronel Moldes Cordoba Argentina
Alvarez LucasOTROS19961403El Morro San Luis Argentina
Supatto ThomasOTROS19981404Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina
D'annibale FacundoVENZO19971405Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Florentin CristianOTROS19971406Quimilí Santiago del Estero Argentina
Díaz ErnestoOTROS19961407Quimilí Santiago del Estero Argentina
Lopez Walter AlexisOTROS19961408Quimili Santiago del Estero Argentina
Traverso Juan ManuelSARS19971409San Javier Santa fe Argentina
Balbarani Juan PabloFOCUS19981410Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina
Lione MateoOTROS19981411Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina
Meji JoaquinOTROS19981412Cañuelas Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Vera Frey Federico JoseOTROS19961413Nueva Alborada Itapua Paraguay
Lenzi AgustinOTROS19981414Uruguay Florida Uruguay
Di Gregorio LeandroOTROS19971415La Plata Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Alegre MatiasOTROS19971416Minas Uruguay
Jaimes Agustin NicolasOTROS19961417Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Rosciano Mariano JorgeOTROS19961418Berazategui Buenos Aires Argentina
Hernandez WalterOTROS19961419Allen Río Negro Argentina
Romero Juan JoseOTROS19971420Sgo. del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Quesada DiegoOTROS19981421San Rafael Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad b
Gongora Casanova BenjaminOTROS19981422Añatuya Santiago del Estero Argentina
Camillucci AgustinOTROS19961423Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Santopolo FacundoOTROS19981424Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Rolando LucasOTROS19981425Mendiolaza Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Medina FacundoOTROS19981426Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Fernandez MarcosOTROS19981427Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Zárate AxelCOLNER19971428Bragado Buenos Aires Argentina
Bragagnolo DanielOTROS19971429Tupungato Mendoza Argentina
Cornalba GerónimoOTROS19971430Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Viotto AndresOTROS19971431Tupungato Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad b
Asunción LucasOTROS19971432Agua de Oro Cordoba Argentina
Gianini GabrielOTROS19961433Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Viglianco FranciscoOTROS19981434Ucacha Cordoba Argentina
Antorena NicolasOTROS19961435Río Senguer Chubut Argentina
Weber IgnacioOTROS19971436San Miguel Buenos Aires Argentina
Rodriguez MatiasOTROS19961437Caba Caba Argentina
Sirna SebastianOTROS19961438Villa Lugano Caba Argentina
Garcia PabloCANNONDALE19961439Quines San Luis Argentina
Perez AgustinOTROS19961440Quilino Cordoba Argentina
Fredes EnzoOTROS19961441Mendoza Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad a
Ferreyra FrancoOTROS19981442Vílla del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Boiero TomasOTROS19981443Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Vittor LeonardoSCOTT19981444Luque Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Acosta GonzaloOTROS19981445Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Camaño Tomás RodolfoOTROS19981446Salsipuedes Cordoba Argentina
Diaz Ivan AgustinOTROS19971447Jesus Maria Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Cid de la Paz ManuelOTROS19961448La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Aguiar LautaroSARS19961449La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Medina JulianOTROS19961450Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Medina Agustin c. eOTROS19961451La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Calvo MartinOTROS19971452Cutral-co Neuquén ArgentinaPrioridad b
Yañez Enzo NahuelOTROS19961453La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Cope NahuelOTROS19971454San Francisco Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Silva RodrigoOLMO19981455Cutral co Neuquén Argentina
Caballero Lucas MartinVENZO19961457Potrero de los Funes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad a
Arevalo ArielOTROS19971458Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Livetti LucasOTROS19971459Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
Poma SantiagoOTROS19961460Metan Salta Argentina
Diaz NahuelOTROS19961461Capital, Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Rodriguez Leandro EzequielOTROS19961462Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Lescano Holtz Juan PabloOXEA19971463Villa de Soto Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Corradi FedericoOXEA19981464Brinkmann Cordoba Argentina
Dell'oro BrunoOTROS19971465La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Testa NahuelOTROS19971466Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Del Llano AlejandroOTROS19981467Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Diaz LorenzoOTROS19981468Quines San Luis Argentina
Caraballo JavierOTROS19971469Gualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Lazaro GuillermoBH19981470Esperanza Santa fe Argentina
Solla BrunoOTROS19971471Villa de Soto Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Vera NahuelOTROS19981472Villa Gobernador Gálvez Santa fe Argentina