Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

SUB-23

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Miskoski MarianoOTROS19991500La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Nogueiras FedericoOTROS20001501Berisso Buenos Aires Argentina
Luchino Daniel SantiagoVENZO20001502Sacanta Cordoba Argentina
Gonzalez Sánchez Lautaro AgustinOTROS20001503La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Ferreira IgnacioSPECIALIZED19981504Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Diaz LucasCOLNER19991505Las Grutas Río Negro Argentina
Vairo Alan TomasOTROS20001506Monte Buenos Aires Argentina
Viola FrancoOTROS19991507Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Caunedo OctavioSPECIALIZED19991508Villa Mercedes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Farias MarcosOTROS19991509Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Von Brevern IndalecioOTROS20001510Tigre Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Meneghello UrielOTROS19981511Moreno Buenos Aires Argentina
Quesada DiegoOTROS19981512San Rafael Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad b
Sinise ValentinOTROS20001513Barrio Golf Entre Ríos Argentina
Di Salvo AlanOTROS19981514Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Bigon SebastianOTROS19981515Bouquet Santa fe Argentina
Delgado FrancoOTROS19991516Salta Salta ArgentinaPrioridad a
Diaz LorenzoOLMO19981517San Luis Capital - San Luis San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Bazan NehuenOTROS19991518San Luis San Luis Argentina
Turchetti KevinOTROS19991519Colonia Caroya Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Aranda MiguelOTROS1998pendienteBuenos Aires Caba Argentina
Argüello ArielOTROS2000pendienteLa Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Boiero TomasOTROS1998pendienteBell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Chayguin Agustin JoséOTROS2000pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Corradi FedericoOTROS1998pendienteBrinkmann Cordoba Argentina
Dagna GabrielOTROS2000pendienteCórdoba Caba Argentina
Galfrascoli ThomasOTROS1998pendienteGaiman Chubut Argentina
Gallo NahuelOTROS1999pendienteVilla Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
Grabauskas EmanuelOTROS1999pendienteTrevelin Chubut Argentina
Guerrero FrancoOTROS2000pendienteCórdoba Cordoba Argentina
Hernández MarcosOTROS2000pendienteSan Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina
Limache FrancoOTROS1998pendienteOran Salta Argentina
Lopez AugustoOTROS2000pendienteCorrientes Corrientes Argentina
Martinez SergioOTROS1998pendienteArroyito Cordoba Argentina
Matuch AugustoOTROS2000pendientePuerto Gral San Martin Santa fe Argentina
Morales FelipeOTROS1999pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Parada EdgarOTROS1999pendienteGualjaina Chubut ArgentinaPrioritario
Para FacundoOTROS1999pendienteLa Paquita Cordoba Argentina
Pizarro ThomasOTROS1999pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ponzo JoanOTROS2000pendienteToay La Pampa Argentina
Roldan GabrielOTROS2000pendienteCapital Salta Argentina
Sanchez LucasOTROS2000pendienteVilla de Soto Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Sanchez SamuelOTROS2000pendienteLa Rioja Capital La Rioja Argentina
Sosa NahuelOTROS2000pendienteBrandsen Buenos Aires Argentina
Vittor LeonardoOTROS1998pendienteLuque Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario
Zoi KevinOTROS2000pendienteHuerta Grande Cordoba ArgentinaPrioritario