Pre-Inscriptos SUB-23

Río Pinto 2021

SUB-23

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Lloyd DylanOTROS20011500Trelew Chubut Argentina
Nogueiras FedericoZENITH20001501Berisso Buenos Aires Argentina
Pernuzzi CristianOTROS20011502Rafaela Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Batalla Mauro DarioVENZO20011503La Cruz Corrientes Argentina
Luchino Daniel SantiagoVENZO20001504Sacanta Cordoba Argentina
Caunedo OctavioSPECIALIZED19991505Villa Mercedes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Radicci FabrizioOTROS20011506Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ventura GinoOTROS20011507Los Cóndores Cordoba Argentina
Vairo Alan TomasOTROS20001508Monte Buenos Aires Argentina
Diaz LucasCOLNER19991509Las Grutas Río Negro Argentina
Cedeira MatiasSPECIALIZED20011510Ing.maschwitz Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Von Brevern IndalecioOTROS20001511Tigre Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Gonzalez Rodrigo EzequielOTROS20011512San Lorenzo Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Sinise ValentinOTROS20001513Barrio Golf Entre Ríos Argentina
Abad Gould MateoOTROS20011514Pavon Buenos Aires Argentina
Tozonotti JulianSPECIALIZED20011515Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Delgado FrancoOTROS19991516Salta Salta ArgentinaPrioridad a
Piñero RodrigoOTROS20011517Sampacho Cordoba Argentina
Bazan NehuenOTROS19991518San Luis San Luis Argentina
Turchetti KevinVENZO19991519Colonia Caroya Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Tadeo DanielOTROS20001520La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Silva MartinOTROS20011521Cutral co Neuquén Argentina
Jauregui Jose ManuelSPY19991522General Juan Madariaga Buenos Aires Argentina
Patiño RodrigoSPECIALIZED19991523Capital, San Juan San Juan Argentina
Pereyra MartinOTROS19991524Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero Argentina
Pobor NeiberOTROS20011525Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Tolosa EmmanuelOTROS20011526Saladillo Buenos Aires Argentina
Candussi JoaquinOTROS20011527Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Gonzalez SantiagoOTROS20001528Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Perez BrandonOTROS20011529Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Cárdenas TomásOTROS19991530Rio Grande Tierra del Fuego Argentina
Abiusso EmilianoOTROS20001531Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina
Cerutti Alcaraz FabrizioOTROS19991532Caba Caba Argentina
Bustos NahuelOTROS20001533Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Guerrero FrancoOTROS20001534Córdoba Cordoba Argentina
Zmijak IanOTROS19991535Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina
Pagliano José LuisOTROS20011536Esquina Corrientes Argentina
García SebastiánOTROS19991537Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina
Reyes MauroOTROS19991538Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Tulian LihuelOTROS19991539Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina
Strauch JeremiasOTROS20001540Esperanza Santa fe Argentina
Sierra Gustavo AnibalOTROS19991541Santa Rosa del Conlara San Luis Argentina
Luna Bruno MartinOTROS19991542Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina
Contreras BrunoOTROS19991543Maipu Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad a
Carrizo MatiasOTROS20001544San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Parada EdgarOTROS19991545Gualjaina Chubut ArgentinaPrioridad a
Aravena SantiagoOTROS20011546Daireaux Buenos Aires Argentina
Diaz Macena LautaroOTROS20011547Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Sosa NahuelOTROS20001548Brandsen Buenos Aires Argentina