Pre-Inscriptos PROFESIONAL MASCULINA

Río Pinto 2021

PROFESIONAL MASCULINA

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Soto Catriel AndrésOTROS19871Colón Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad a
Galindo DanielOTROS19812Bariloche Río Negro Argentina
Acosta Pedro FabianRALEIGH19713Carmen de Areco Buenos Aires Argentina
Rasetto FedericoOTROS19914San Francisco Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Herck GuillermoOTROS19815Caba Caba Argentina
Espina PabloMERIDA19736Embalse Cordoba Argentina
Ocaña RodrigoOTROS19707Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Carena Gabriel AlejandroSCOTT19818Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Gomez Nicolas JoaquinOTROS19999Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Giles Jose AlfonsoOTROS198010Roque Pérez Buenos Aires Argentina
Contreras FernandoOTROS199711Maipu Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad a
Jerez Claudio AlbertoOTROS197812Frias Santiago del Estero Argentina
Visconti SebastianOTROS197813Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Couture CesarOTROS197214Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina
Porta Carlos IgnacioOTROS197415Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina
Couture LeonardoOTROS197416Roque Pérez Buenos Aires Argentina
Couture AlejandroOTROS197717Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina
Cerezo GermánOTROS199018La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Labbate Rodolfo DanielOTROS195619Morteros Cordoba Argentina
Hidalgo Miguel AngelOTROS198720Ayacucho Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Abratte MarcosGIANT198321Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Cajal Luis MartinOTROS198122Capital Santiago del Estero ArgentinaPrioridad b
Vidarte Cristian AugustoOTROS197923Santiago del Estero Santiago del Estero ArgentinaPrioridad b
Buenar MaximilianoOTROS199124Villaguay Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad b
Etcheverry MauroOTROS197425Lobos Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Codutti Enzo IvanOTROS199226Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Etcheverry GermanOTROS197427Lobos Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Cogo CarlosOTROS198528Malargue Mendoza Argentina
Junquera Marcelo FernandoCUBE196729Ituzaingo Corrientes Argentina
Aguilera Cesar LuisOTROS198030Parera La Pampa Argentina
Caceres LeandroOTROS199631Santa Maria Catamarca Argentina
Aga MarcosOTROS198132Esquel Chubut ArgentinaPrioridad a
Massei Roman AugustoOTROS197133Oliva Cordoba Argentina
Torres FelixOTROS197634Villaguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Anderfuhrn NehuenOTROS198835Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego ArgentinaPrioridad b
Villafañe FelipeOTROS198136Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Digangi JavierOTROS198437El Palomar Buenos Aires Argentina
Artaz Lautaro GermanOTROS197138Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Barrientos JulianOTROS199439Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Roldán CarlosSPECIALIZED197640Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Dorhmann GermanOTROS199041San Rafael Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad a
Eder SantiagoOTROS198842Germania Buenos Aires Argentina
Bonavetti GuillermoOTROS196643Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Gasco DarioOTROS198744Concepcion Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad a
Biazzo JorgeOTROS198345Tucuman Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad b
Giacomino FedericoOTROS196946Santa Ana Cordoba Argentina
Bolontrade AgustínOTROS198347General Belgrano Buenos Aires Argentina
De la Calle JorgeOTROS196848Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina
Bottarelli WalterOTROS197149Río Ceballos Cordoba Argentina
Morbelli Jose MariaOTROS196750Rio Colorado Río Negro Argentina
Alarcon LuisOTROS198351Dorrego. Guaymallén. Mendoza Argentina
Prates DarioOTROS196353Rio Colorado Río Negro Argentina
Meolans JoseOTROS197854La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Piazza DanielOTROS195855Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Bagnato Osvaldo LuisOTROS196857Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Villarroel LuisOTROS196858Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Ybañez SilvioOTROS197959Taco Pozo Chaco Argentina
Graciano Gomez RodrigoOTROS197560Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Andre Juan ArielOTROS197261Esperanza Santa fe Argentina
Gugliotti PaoloOTROS198962Concep del Uruguay Entre Ríos Argentina
Calvimonte Carlos LeonardoOTROS199163San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Liguori BernardoOTROS197364Pilar Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Colombo FernandoOTROS197665Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Cardozo GabrielOTROS199166Saladas Corrientes Corrientes Argentina
Hernandez Jose AlbertoOTROS198867Tucuman Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad a
Esteban SerafinOTROS199168Unquillo Cordoba Argentina
Macias AlvaroOTROS199369Santa Maria Catamarca ArgentinaPrioridad a
Lencina Sergio DanielOTROS197470Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina
Ercila MartinOTROS198671Tigre Buenos Aires Argentina
Chiroli Jorge DanielOTROS197272San Martin Mendoza Argentina
Urribarri PabloOTROS199573Gral Campos Entre Ríos Argentina
Alday EduardoOTROS197574San Martin Mendoza Argentina
Mallo FedericoOTROS198975San Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Ortiz MatiasOTROS198576Bragado Caba Argentina
Moya JuanOTROS198777La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Amadeo EduardoOTROS197478Beccar Buenos Aires Argentina
Quiroga SebastianOTROS197879San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman ArgentinaPrioridad b
Baudino MatiasOTROS198480Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Boch FabianOTROS1978813 de Febrero Buenos Aires Argentina
Soto LucianoOTROS198182General Belgrano Buenos Aires Argentina
Ortiz LuisOTROS199783Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Delaporte Bottino FedericoOTROS199484San Juan San Juan Argentina
Perez Costa FacundoTREK199085El Calafate Santa Cruz ArgentinaPrioridad a
Oviedo Alejandro LitoOTROS198586Alta Gracia Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ayerza PatricioOTROS197787San Martin de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Kiffer JuanOTROS198888Gral Belgrano Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Espamer Christian GabrielOTROS198589Los Reartes Cordoba Argentina
Tironi DiegoOTROS197390Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Villalba AndresOTROS197591Lobos Buenos Aires Argentina
Rayez Arturo MiguelTREK197492Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina
Maggiora MatiasOTROS199393Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Pineda NestorOTROS197195Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Zubisarreta DiegoOTROS198096La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Deglaue Fernando GastonOTROS196997Junin Buenos Aires Argentina
Di Nezio RafaelOTROS198098Roque Perez Buenos Aires Argentina
Martínez GerardoOTROS1978100Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Cammajó JoséOTROS1974101Roque Pérez Buenos Aires Argentina
Sivori ArielKTM1992102Chivilcoy Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Trotta GonzaloOTROS1984103La Plata Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Pernini Hugo SebastianOTROS1986104Mendoza San Juan ArgentinaPrioridad a
D`alessandro CristianSPECIALIZED1970105Lopez Camelo Buenos Aires Argentina
Aiello MaximilianoOTROS1993106Tandil Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
López Arruti Emiliano GastónOTROS1985107San Juan San Juan ArgentinaPrioridad a
Fernandez SebastianOTROS1986108Villa Mercedes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad a
Rodriguez DamianOTROS1988109Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Orocito FrancoOTROS1999110General Roca Río Negro Argentina
Fredes EnzoOTROS1996111Maipu Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad a
Lloyd JohnOTROS1987112Trelew Chubut ArgentinaPrioridad a
Martinez ClaudioOTROS1983pendienteQuequen Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioritario