Corredor | Clase | N° | Localidad | Notas |
De la Torre Alberto Clemente | 1944 | 8200 | Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Mendez Rocedain | 1938 | 8201 | Treinta y Tres Treinta y Tres Uruguay | |
Stassi Juan Carlos | 1946 | 8203 | Arias Cordoba Argentina | |
Binnewies Juan | 1948 | 8204 | Quilmes Oeste Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Barrera Francisco Hipolito | 1946 | 8205 | Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina | |
Sides Jose Nicolas | 1943 | 8206 | Allen Río Negro Argentina | |
Castagnolo Domingo | 1941 | 8207 | Guaymallen Mendoza Argentina | |
Walker Miguel | 1946 | 8208 | Marcos Juarez Cordoba Argentina | |
Vigna Horacio Tomas | 1946 | 8209 | General Pico La Pampa Argentina | |
Viruel Antonio Alberto | 1946 | 8210 | Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina | |
Landa Alberto Hipolito | 1947 | 8211 | Trelew Chubut Argentina | |
Ferrario Carlos Alberto | 1945 | 8212 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Medina Norberto | 1947 | 8213 | Garín Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Gonzalez Washington | 1946 | 8214 | Punta del Este Maldonado Uruguay | |
Bernardis Hector Mario | 1947 | 8215 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |
Robledo Hugo Felipe | 1943 | 8216 | Villa Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina | |
Iorio Carlos Omar | 1948 | 8217 | Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Cowper Oscar | 1947 | 8218 | Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Bartel Jose Adolfo | 1948 | 8219 | Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina | |
Zaza Francisco | 1948 | 8220 | Lanus Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Recalde Alberto | 1948 | 8221 | Mina Clavero Cordoba Argentina | Prioridad A
|
Ogas Angel Ignacio | 1947 | 8222 | Catamarca Catamarca Argentina | |
Gomez Lorenzo Esteban | 1945 | 8223 | La Colonia Junin Mendoza Argentina | |
Rissetto Alberto Oscar | 1947 | 8224 | Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Spessot José Arecio | 1945 | 8225 | Villa del Rosarii Cordoba Argentina | |
Aguerre Florencio Abel | 1946 | 8226 | Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Borrajo Armando | 1947 | 8227 | Capital Caba Argentina | |
Benitez Jose Antonio | 1946 | 8228 | San Nicolas Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Milloch Hugo | 1947 | 8229 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |
Gutierrez Eduardo Hector | 1948 | 8230 | Temperley Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Bertoni Hugo Ruben | 1945 | 8231 | Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Gomez Atienza Ramon | 1944 | 8232 | Villa Alemana Valparaiso Chile | Prioridad A
|
Abraham Salin Jorge | 1936 | 8233 | Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Estrada Carlos Manuel | 1947 | 8234 | Caba Caba Argentina | |
Gastaldi Raul Angel | 1947 | 8235 | Cordoba Cordoba Argentina | |
Rosa Samuel | 1946 | 8236 | Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina | |
Balmaceda Pedro | 1948 | 8237 | Villa Cura Brochero Cordoba Argentina | |
Perez Angel | 1948 | 8238 | Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina | |
Grattarola Carlos | 1942 | 8239 | Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Fabris Mario | 1947 | 8240 | Don Torcuato Buenos Aires Argentina | |
Striglio Juan Carlos | 1945 | 8241 | Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina | |
Bragagnolo Julio Cesar | 1944 | 8242 | Rosario Santa fe Argentina | |
Stampone Oscar Tomas Vicente | 1947 | 8243 | Firmat Santa fe Argentina | |
Bruera Juan Carlos | 1948 | 8244 | Rio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina | |
|