Preinscriptos

Desafío al Río Pinto 2018

JUVENILES

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Benzo FrancoOTROS20001300Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Patiño Pizarro RodrigoSPECIALIZED19991301Capital San Juan Argentina
Tibaldo Agustin NicolasTOPMEGA20001302Quimili Santiago del Estero Argentina
Salvatierra Sergio AlexOTROS20001303Quimili Santiago del Estero Argentina
Villada GuillermoOTROS20001304Salsipuedes Cordoba Argentina
Alvarez MatiasOTROS19991305Barrio Echeverria Tucuman Argentina
Nikodem FacundoOTROS20001306Gualeguaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Caunedo OctavioOTROS19991307Villa Mercedes San Luis ArgentinaPrioridad b
Davico MauricioSCOTT20001308Gualeguaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Festa MarcosOTROS20001309Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Miskoski MarianoOTROS19991310La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Manchera Joaquin EnriqueOTROS19991312Fuerte San Javier Río Negro Argentina
Grugnoletti Ivan IgnacioGIANT20001313Oncativo Cordoba Argentina
Chazarreta MateoSCOTT19991314Rosario Santa fe Argentina
Prado IsaiasZENITH19991315Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Bustos NahuelOTROS20001316Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Fagalde LainOTROS19991317Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Bonessa Lautaro EmirVENZO19991318Río Tercero Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Medina LautaroOTROS19991319General Alvear Mendoza Argentina
Coria MarcosRALEIGH20001320Viedma Río Negro Argentina
Seguin FabricioRALEIGH20001321Santa Lucia San Juan Argentina
Centurion AngelRALEIGH20001322General Rodríguez Buenos Aires Argentina
Ferratto BrunoCUBE20001323Santa Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Vijarra FrancoOTROS19991324Villa del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Gaitan GonzaloSCOTT19991325Leones Cordoba Argentina
Turchetti KevinOTROS19991326Colonia Caroya Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Rico Juan MartínOTROS20001327Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Zoi KevinOTROS20001328Huerta Grande Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Figueroa FacundoOTROS20001329Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Aimar FranciscoOTROS20001330San Francisco Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Galina Cumar FrancoOTROS20001331Caba Caba Argentina
Pairola MiqueasOTROS20001332San Francisico Cordoba Argentina
Ramirez AndresOTROS20001333Ciudad de Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Gariglio MartinSANTA CRUZ19991334Maquinchao Río Negro Argentina
Godoy TomasOTROS20001335Sam Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Perez AgustinOTROS20001336Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Salom Franco EzequielGT20001337La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Maidana JulianOTROS19991338San Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Castro ValentínOTROS19991339Aimogasta La Rioja Argentina
Heim JulianOTROS19991340Tandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Genesio BrunoOTROS20001341Rio Tercero Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Viola AlexisOTROS19991342Noetinger Cordoba Argentina
Carrasco AlejandroSPECIALIZED20001343Malargue Mendoza Argentina
Carrizo MatiasVENZO20001344San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Sanchez LucasOTROS20001345Cordoba Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Contreras BrunoOTROS19991346Maipu Mendoza ArgentinaPrioridad a
Soria Jovanovich Marcelo JavierBMC19991347Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Peña AlejoOTROS19991348Tanti Cordoba Argentina
Aburto IvanOTROS20001349Neuquen Neuquén Argentina
Comba MatiasOTROS19991350Dean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Plomer JoaquinOTROS19991351Alta Gracia Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Pauletti JeronimoOTROS19991352Gualeguaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Arce JavierOTROS20001353Cordoba Cordoba Argentina