Pre-Inscriptos JUVENILES

Río Pinto 2021

JUVENILES

CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Deandrea SantiagoOTROS20021400Alberti Buenos Aires Argentina
Zorzenon Cresta FranciscoOTROS20031401Villa de Soto Cordoba Argentina
Dacquino JoaquínOTROS20031403La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Zura FacundoOTROS20021404San Fernando Buenos Aires Argentina
Bianchi Jenaro MartinSCOTT20031405San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina
González BrandonOTROS20031406San Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina
Lasala SantiagoOTROS20021407Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Gonzalez Junco JuanOTROS20031408San Cristóbal Santa fe Argentina
Llanos LautaroOTROS20021409Gorchs Buenos Aires Argentina
De Figueredo Juan CruzOTROS20031410Capilla del Monte Cordoba Argentina
Mailhes Martin PabloOTROS20021411Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina
Banfi MartinOTROS20021412La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Bravo ValentinOTROS20021413San Luis San Luis Argentina
López MatiasOTROS20031414Bell Ville Cordoba Argentina
Leiva JuanORBEA20021415Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Demaria LautaroCUBE20021416Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina
Rodriguez Geronimo ArielOTROS20021417Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina
Rodriguez Dean DiegoOTROS20031419Rio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Ceballos PabloSPECIALIZED20031420La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Altasierra Ian AlexisOTROS20031421Jesus Maria Cordoba Argentina
Aguirre Mauro DanielOTROS20031422Pilar (bs As) Buenos Aires Argentina
Ibarra ThomasOTROS20021423Tordillo Buenos Aires Argentina
Szelubski FedericoOTROS20031424Caba Caba Argentina
Barth FranciscoOTROS20021425Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Tardugno Javier CruzOTROS20021426Valcheta Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad a
Reyes IgnacioOTROS20021427Allen Río Negro ArgentinaPrioridad a
González AlanOTROS20031428Gualeguaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Engel RamiroOTROS20031429La Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Omelchenko VladislavOTROS20021430Saavedra Caba Argentina
Kobach FernandoOTROS20021431Apóstoles Misiones Argentina
Mangiaterra OctavioOTROS20031432Rojas Buenos Aires Argentina
Geron MateoOTROS20021433Salta Salta Argentina
Macazaga IsidroOTROS20031434Carlos Tejedor Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Gay Luciano AgustinOTROS20031435San Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Molina GonzaloOTROS20021436Villa de Soto Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Alvarez YairOTROS20031437Daireaux Buenos Aires Argentina
Ariza NicolasOTROS20031438Salsacate Caba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Larragueta Tomas Hector GabrielOTROS20021439Mar de Ajó Buenos Aires Argentina
Aparicio MarianoOTROS20031440Monteros Tucuman Argentina
Leiva Nazareno AntonioCOLNER2002pendienteFlorencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina