Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

Ya se corrió la carrera

MASTER A2

Páginaspag: 2 pag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Recalde InakiOTROS19823300Caba Caba Argentina
Seisdedos AlejandroOTROS19833301Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina
Flores Fabio Lucas OscarRALEIGH19843302Berazategui Buenos Aires Argentina
Saenz Hector DanielOTROS19843303Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Nogués JuanOTROS19833304Capital Federal Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Britez DarioOTROS19823305Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Barbisan JuanOTROS19823306Villa Elisa Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ornetti MartinMERIDA19813307Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Montenegro CarlosOTROS19813308Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Cantoni German EduardoOTROS19823309Trenel La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Iturbe Nicolas AdrianOTROS19853310La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Ortiz MarceloOTROS19813311Berrotaran Cordoba Argentina
Gordillo GuillermoOTROS19813312La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Kopp LeonardoOTROS19813313Almafuerte Cordoba Argentina
Salmon LeonardoOTROS19823314Pto San Julian Santa Cruz Argentina
Dallari LisandroOTROS19833315Cañada Rosquín Santa fe Argentina
Derocco FedericoOTROS19823316Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina
Almada SantiagoOTROS19853317Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Arrieta Leandro EzequielOTROS19823318Lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires Argentina
Centeno JoaquinOTROS19853319San Lorenzo Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Trovatori SergioOTROS19823320Villa Bosch Buenos Aires Argentina
Benitez HernanOTROS19853321San Martin Buenos Aires Argentina
Barrionuevo Pablo EduardoOTROS19853322La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Grande SergioOTROS19813323La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Lestard AlfredoSPECIALIZED19853324Salta Salta Argentina
Albicocco MartinOTROS19833325M.paz Buenos Aires Argentina
Antonio MarianoZENITH19823326General Madariaga Buenos Aires Argentina
Rosas Claudio AlbertoOTROS19853327El Bolsón Río Negro Argentina
Mansilla Nicolás MaximilianoOTROS19843328El Hoyo Chubut Argentina
Tucznio Juan PabloOTROS19853329La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Pardo NicolasSPECIALIZED19843330Gral Jose de San Marrin Chaco Argentina
Saenz SantiagoOTROS19833331Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Moncada JonathanOTROS19813332Santiago Metropolitana de Santiago Chile
Benitez Cristian GonzaloOTROS19843333Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Perez CristianOTROS19843334Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina
Reyes IsaacOTROS19843335Orán Salta Argentina
Darnay ArielOTROS19833336Juan B.alberdi Tucuman Argentina
Albrisi IgnacioOTROS19833337Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Lopez RafaelOTROS19823338El Bolsón Río Negro Argentina
Giotti Paulo GastonOTROS19823339General Belgrano Buenos Aires Argentina
Moran CesarOTROS19833340Oran Salta Argentina
Fernandez Alex GastonOTROS19853341Embalse Cordoba Argentina
Martin JulianOTROS19823342Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Gomez Cristian SebastianOTROS19823343Capital Federal Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Cabezas Martín NicolasOTROS19813344Gualeguaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Lezcano JonatanOTROS19843345Vicente Casares Buenos Aires Argentina
Vergara CarlosOTROS19823346Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina
Soria GuillermoOTROS19833347Gualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Zapata Luis GermanOTROS19833348La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Albornoz FacundoOTROS19833349El Bolson Río Negro Argentina
Rossi Berluti FabricioOTROS19833350Marcos Paz Buenos Aires Argentina
Morán Luis GustavoOTROS19843351San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Olmos Cristian AndresOTROS19823352Salta Salta Argentina
Galvan MarceloOTROS19843353Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina
Prunier José LuisCUBE19823354Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Piccato IgnacioOTROS19823355Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Alvarez Soriano AlejoOTROS19833356Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Napoli ExequielOTROS19853357Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Maldonado AndrésOTROS198133589 de Julio Buenos Aires Argentina
Campos Luis MariaVENZO19853359Gral Campos Entre Ríos Argentina
Rojas Cristian SebastianOTROS19853360Neuquén Neuquén Argentina
Leyton Jorge SebastianOTROS19833361Esquel Chubut ArgentinaPrioridad b
Rojo MarcosOTROS19853362Balcarce Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Rubiano ArielOTROS19823363Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina
Ortuondo PabloOTROS19823364Moron Buenos Aires Argentina
Alvarez EugenioOTROS19813365Tapalque Buenos Aires Argentina
Heilmann Christian RicardoOTROS19853366Tafi Viejo Tucuman Argentina
Borge JuanSCOTT19833367Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Racca Lucas MartinOTROS19823368Morteros Cordoba Argentina
Romero NicolasOTROS19833369Medanos Buenos Aires Argentina
Harizthandy NicolasOTROS19843370Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina
Torres Leandro JavierOTROS19853371Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Dehaes FernandoOTROS19823372Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Sahores JoaquinOTROS19823373Martinez Buenos Aires Argentina
Bernaola Facundo MartínOTROS19833374Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina
Cedermaz JoseOTROS19823375Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Zapata HilarioOTROS19813376Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina
Robledo MatíasOTROS19843377Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Peri FernandoOTROS19843378Realico La Pampa Argentina
Martin SebastianVENZO19833379America Buenos Aires Argentina
Aboy NicolasOTROS19833380San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Galvez GonzaloOTROS19833381Baradero Buenos Aires Argentina
Dos Santos MartinCOLNER19813382La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Malissia FrancoOTROS19813383Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina
Recio AgustinOTROS19853384Don Torcuato Buenos Aires Argentina
Fernandez DiegoOTROS19813385Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina
Leon GermanOTROS19823386Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 2 pag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3