Preinscriptos

Desafío al Río Pinto 2018

MASTER A2

Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 5 pag: 2
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Siviero Bruno EstebanOTROS19803000Zárate Buenos Aires Argentina
Carnevale MauricioOTROS19813001Bs as Buenos Aires Argentina
Campos MarceloOTROS19803002Zarate Buenos Aires Argentina
Santa Maria PabloOTROS19793003Zarate Buenos Aires Argentina
Ludueña LucianoOTROS19793004Chivilcoy Buenos Aires Argentina
Dufour DamianOTROS19833005Hurlingham Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ornetti MartinOTROS19813006Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Aimale CristianMERIDA19813007Villa Maria Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Hondagneu JuliánOTROS19803008Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Ortuondo PabloOTROS19823009Moron Buenos Aires Argentina
Sarochar MarceloOTROS19803010L del Mirador Buenos Aires Argentina
Heinze DiegoSCOTT19833011Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Ocampo FedericoOTROS19833012La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Colman Diego OscarCUBE19813013Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Maldonado LucasOTROS19813014Hernando Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad b
Pereira Juan GabrielOTROS19833015Guernica Buenos Aires Argentina
Ramos FabianGIANT19813016San Luis San Luis Argentina
Mancinelli SebastianOTROS19793017Villa Eloisa Santa fe Argentina
Parente AlejandroOTROS19803018San Justo Buenos Aires Argentina
Gilio NorbertoOTROS19823019Ituzaingo Buenos Aires Argentina
Roa LuisOTROS19813020Hurlingham Buenos Aires Argentina
Tagliabue SebastianOTROS19793021Maquinista Savio Buenos Aires Argentina
Bueres JacoboOTROS19833022Buenosa Ires Caba Argentina
Kees GuntherOTROS19803023Rio Gallegos Santa Cruz Argentina
Ferreyra CesarOTROS19803024Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Terribile LucasOTROS19793025Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Alaniz CristianOTROS19803026Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Venezia Juan JoséOTROS19813027San Luis San Luis Argentina
Muñoz Federico JavierOTROS19803028Villa Nueva Cordoba Argentina
Fontan FedericoOTROS19793029Palermo Caba Argentina
Rosa Gutierrez GermanCANNONDALE19793030Caba Caba Argentina
Licata HernanOTROS19803031San Luis San Luis Argentina
Noseda MauroOTROS19793032San Justo Santa fe Argentina
Breglia JavierOTROS19803033Nogoya Entre Ríos Argentina
Juaneda GuillermoOTROS19793034Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Dos Santos MartinOTROS19813035La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Urtubey AnibalOTROS19793036Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Colombo ChristianOTROS19813037Pilar Buenos Aires Argentina
Orue MauricioOTROS19803038Caleta Olivia Santa Cruz Argentina
Cuartara FernandoOTROS19793040Guaymallen - San Francisco del Mont Mendoza Argentina
Gilli LucianoFUJI19803042Chañar Ladeado Santa fe Argentina
Brites Bangher Diego RolandoOTROS19833043General Jose de San Martin Chaco ArgentinaPrioridad b
Zenobi GastonOTROS19793044Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Gaido PabloOTROS19813045Noetinger Cordoba Argentina
Patrignani FedericoTREK19823046Villa Maria Cordoba Argentina
Rocca NicolasVENZO19823047Dique Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Frabotta DuilioOTROS19833048Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Occhiuto FabianOTROS19803049Gral Rodriguez Buenos Aires Argentina
Pattuelli SebastianOTROS19823050La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Navarro MaximilianoOTROS19823051La Calera Cordoba Argentina
Fernandez DiegoOTROS19803052Beccar Buenos Aires Argentina
Garay Cristian RicardoOTROS19813053La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Argañaraz José AlejandroOTROS19803054Boulogne Buenos Aires Argentina
Centurion Sergio EduardoOTROS19793055Saladillo Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Delbon Alejandro EduardoOTROS19803056Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Pombo IsmaelOTROS19803057Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Ponce SergioOTROS19823058Guernica Buenos Aires Argentina
Camarca LeonardoOTROS19793059Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Oliva FrancoOTROS19833060Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Fleita SantiagoOTROS19803061Dique Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Roberts PabloOTROS19823063Allen Río Negro Argentina
Pintos Juan PabloOTROS19823064Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Spadachini CarlosOTROS19833065Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina
Arroyo Juan PabloOTROS19823066Monte Leña Cordoba Argentina
Medina DavidOTROS19833067Jose Leon Suarez Buenos Aires Argentina
Alberico CristianOTROS19793068Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Donoso EzequielOTROS19833069Moreno Buenos Aires Argentina
Zapata HilarioOTROS19813070Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina
Romero Leal CesarSPECIALIZED19793071Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Calderon MartinOTROS19813072Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Gauna SebastianOTROS19823073Formosa Formosa Argentina
Schanzenbach AndresOTROS19793074Ldor. San Martin Entre Ríos Argentina
Solorza ArielSCOTT19793075Rincon de los Sauces Neuquén Argentina
Picca Garino GastonSCOTT19823076Macachin La Pampa Argentina
Aguilar RafaelOTROS19833077Villa Mercedes San Luis Argentina
Miranda CesarOTROS19793078Bernal Buenos Aires Argentina
Laborde JuanOTROS19833079Villa María Cordoba Argentina
Gonzalez EmanuelOTROS19793080Villa Allende Cordoba Argentina
Moretto PabloOTROS19793081Sunchales Santa fe Argentina
Godoy Diego RobertoOTROS19803082Valle Viejo Catamarca Argentina
Trippi LucasOTROS19813083Villa Adelina Caba Argentina
Alegro IgnacioOTROS19823084Roldan Santa fe Argentina
Suarez MartinOTROS19813085San Luis San Luis Argentina
Sanchez MarceloOTROS19813086Allen Río Negro Argentina
Wilson Guillermo DarioOTROS19823087Tinogasta Catamarca ArgentinaPrioridad b
Torresagasti SantiagoOTROS19803088Resisterncia Chaco Argentina
Quinteros s Luis mOTROS19813089Rio Ceballos Cordoba Argentina
Prieto Alejandro LuisSPECIALIZED19833090Resistencia Chaco Argentina
Albanese EduardoOTROS19793091Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Cardozo EdgardoOTROS19803092San Martin Buenos Aires Argentina
Culos DardoOTROS19833093Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina
Albarracin Mario AlbertoOTROS19803094Quimili Santiago del Estero Argentina
Loys Adrian EstebanOTROS19803095Quimili Santiago del Estero Argentina
Vivas Muscio Michel OscarSPECIALIZED19823096Quimili Santiago del Estero Argentina
Font Franco FabricioOTROS19813097Quimili Santiago del Estero Argentina
Vergara CarlosRALEIGH19823098Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina
Epulef Jaime DarioOTROS19823099El Bolson Río Negro Argentina
Sampallo DamianOTROS19803100Wilde Buenos Aires Argentina
Grande SergioOTROS19813101La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Anskaitiene HernánOTROS19803102Olivos Buenos Aires Argentina
Lombardo LeandroSPECIALIZED19833103Caba Caba Argentina
Barrera Omar MaximilianoOTROS19823104Tancacha Cordoba Argentina
Sgheiz SebastianOTROS19793105La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Rosales Ivan ValerioOTROS19823106Rosario del Tala Entre Ríos Argentina
Gabilondo Ignacio RicardoOTROS19813107Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina
Idalgo Mario JavierOTROS19793108Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Villagra DavidCOLNER19803109Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Fiumano FedericoOTROS19813110Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Martin JulianOTROS19823111Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Diaz Luis AlfredoOTROS19793112Quimili Santiago del Estero Argentina
Merlo SebastianOTROS19833113La Paz Entre Ríos Argentina
Sarmiento Julio ReneOTROS19833114Cruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Bozzolo Fernando RafaelOTROS19813115Concordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Lorenzatti Ariel AlcidesOTROS19803116Alejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina
Dangelo MatiasOTROS19823117Adrogue Buenos Aires Argentina
Serrano LucasOTROS19803118Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Karam FedericoOTROS19823119Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Roelly MatiasOTROS19833120Andino Santa fe Argentina
Saccone NicolasOTROS19793121Caba Buenos Aires Caba Argentina
Martinez ClaudioOTROS19833122Necochea Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad a
Vizcaino GastonSPECIALIZED19793123Capital Caba Argentina
Zuddas EzequielOTROS19793124Pueblo Andino Santa fe Argentina
Monchietti CristianOTROS19793125Luján Buenos Aires Argentina
Paniagua PabloOTROS19803126Escobar Buenos Aires Argentina
Perez HectorOTROS19833127Cinco Saltos Río Negro Argentina
Mendonca PatricioSPECIALIZED19823128Yerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Searez GabinoSPECIALIZED19793129Pergamino Buenos Aires Argentina
Fernandez SebastianOTROS19813130Pontevedra Buenos Aires Argentina
Guevara Guillermo MartinSPECIALIZED19813131Melo Cordoba ArgentinaPrioridad a
Cantarella Quiros Daniel RembertoOTROS19823132Huinca Renanco Cordoba Argentina
Gazaba MatiasOTROS19813133Lujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Palavecino Servando AdrianOTROS19803134Allen Río Negro Argentina
Muñoz Chaves Miguel AngelOTROS1983313525 de Mayo La Pampa Argentina
Capria Alejandro NicolasOTROS19793136Capital Federal Caba Argentina
Estigarribia PatricioOTROS19803137Villa Ballester Buenos Aires Argentina
Martinez MarceloOTROS19803138Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Di Pace JavierOTROS19793139Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Cuestas AndresOTROS19803140Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Mastroianni SebastianOTROS19793141Cañuelas Buenos Aires Argentina
Danese MaximilianoSCOTT19793142Boulogne Buenos Aires Argentina
Avila Juan JulioGIANT19793143Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Ruiz AgustinORBEA19803144San Pedro Buenos Aires Argentina
Campoli GustavoOTROS19803145Villa del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Belmar CristianOTROS19803146Gral Roca Río Negro Argentina
Olavarria Carlos RodrigoOTROS19803147Rio Gallegos Santa Cruz Argentina
Frutos LucasOTROS19813148Carcaraña Santa fe Argentina
Perez Nicolas DanielVENZO19793149Santa Clara del Mar Buenos Aires Argentina
Valle EmilianoOTROS19803150Alta Gracia Cordoba Argentina
Sosa WalterOTROS19833151San Luis San Luis Argentina
Fernandez DiegoOTROS19813152Mendiolaza Cordoba Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3 pag: 4 pag: 5 pag: 2