Preinscriptos

Río Pinto 2020

MASTER A2

Páginaspag: 2 pag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3
CorredorCuadroClaseLocalidadNotas
Recalde InakiOTROS19823300Caba Caba Argentina
Seisdedos AlejandroOTROS19833301Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires Argentina
Flores Fabio Lucas OscarRALEIGH19843302Berazategui Buenos Aires Argentina
Saenz Hector DanielOTROS19843303Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Nogués JuanOTROS19833304Capital Federal Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Britez DarioOTROS19823305Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Barbisan JuanOTROS19823306Villa Elisa Entre Ríos ArgentinaPrioridad b
Ornetti MartinMERIDA19813307Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Montenegro CarlosOTROS19813308Bahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Cantoni German EduardoOTROS19823309Trenel La Pampa ArgentinaPrioridad b
Iturbe Nicolas AdrianOTROS19853310La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Ortiz MarceloOTROS19813311Berrotaran Cordoba Argentina
Gordillo GuillermoOTROS19813312La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Kopp LeonardoOTROS19813313Almafuerte Cordoba Argentina
Salmon LeonardoOTROS19823314Pto San Julian Santa Cruz Argentina
Dallari LisandroOTROS19833315Cañada Rosquín Santa fe Argentina
Derocco FedericoOTROS19823316Monte Grande Buenos Aires Argentina
Almada SantiagoOTROS19853317Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Arrieta Leandro EzequielOTROS19823318Lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires Argentina
Centeno JoaquinOTROS19853319San Lorenzo Santa fe ArgentinaPrioridad b
Trovatori SergioOTROS19823320Villa Bosch Buenos Aires Argentina
Benitez HernanOTROS19853321San Martin Buenos Aires Argentina
Barrionuevo Pablo EduardoOTROS19853322La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Grande SergioOTROS19813323La Falda Cordoba Argentina
Lestard AlfredoSPECIALIZED19853324Salta Salta Argentina
Albicocco MartinOTROS19833325M.paz Buenos Aires Argentina
Antonio MarianoZENITH19823326General Madariaga Buenos Aires Argentina
Rosas Claudio AlbertoOTROS19853327El Bolsón Río Negro Argentina
Mansilla Nicolás MaximilianoOTROS19843328El Hoyo Chubut Argentina
Tucznio Juan PabloOTROS19853329La Banda Santiago del Estero Argentina
Pardo NicolasSPECIALIZED19843330Gral Jose de San Marrin Chaco Argentina
Saenz SantiagoOTROS19833331Mar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Moncada JonathanOTROS19813332Santiago Metropolitana de Santiago Chile
Benitez Cristian GonzaloOTROS19843333Villa Giardino Cordoba Argentina
Perez CristianOTROS19843334Necochea Buenos Aires Argentina
Reyes IsaacOTROS19843335Orán Salta Argentina
Darnay ArielOTROS19833336Juan B.alberdi Tucuman Argentina
Albrisi IgnacioOTROS19833337Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Lopez RafaelOTROS19823338El Bolsón Río Negro Argentina
Giotti Paulo GastonOTROS19823339General Belgrano Buenos Aires Argentina
Moran CesarOTROS19833340Oran Salta Argentina
Fernandez Alex GastonOTROS19853341Embalse Cordoba Argentina
Martin JulianOTROS19823342Villa Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Gomez Cristian SebastianOTROS19823343Capital Federal Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Cabezas Martín NicolasOTROS19813344Gualeguaychú Entre Ríos Argentina
Lezcano JonatanOTROS19843345Vicente Casares Buenos Aires Argentina
Vergara CarlosOTROS19823346Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina
Soria GuillermoOTROS19833347Gualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Zapata Luis GermanOTROS19833348La Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Albornoz FacundoOTROS19833349El Bolson Río Negro Argentina
Rossi Berluti FabricioOTROS19833350Marcos Paz Buenos Aires Argentina
Morán Luis GustavoOTROS19843351San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Olmos Cristian AndresOTROS19823352Salta Salta Argentina
Galvan MarceloOTROS19843353Capital Santiago del Estero Argentina
Prunier José LuisCUBE19823354Río Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Piccato IgnacioOTROS19823355Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Alvarez Soriano AlejoOTROS19833356Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Napoli ExequielOTROS19853357Parana Entre Ríos Argentina
Maldonado AndrésOTROS198133589 de Julio Buenos Aires Argentina
Campos Luis MariaVENZO19853359Gral Campos Entre Ríos Argentina
Rojas Cristian SebastianOTROS19853360Neuquén Neuquén Argentina
Leyton Jorge SebastianOTROS19833361Esquel Chubut ArgentinaPrioridad b
Rojo MarcosOTROS19853362Balcarce Buenos Aires ArgentinaPrioridad b
Rubiano ArielOTROS19823363Laguna Larga Cordoba Argentina
Ortuondo PabloOTROS19823364Moron Buenos Aires Argentina
Alvarez EugenioOTROS19813365Tapalque Buenos Aires Argentina
Heilmann Christian RicardoOTROS19853366Tafi Viejo Tucuman Argentina
Borge JuanSCOTT19833367Santa fe Santa fe Argentina
Racca Lucas MartinOTROS19823368Morteros Cordoba Argentina
Romero NicolasOTROS19833369Medanos Buenos Aires Argentina
Harizthandy NicolasOTROS19843370Arrecifes Buenos Aires Argentina
Torres Leandro JavierOTROS19853371Cordoba Cordoba Argentina
Dehaes FernandoOTROS19823372Río Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Sahores JoaquinOTROS19823373Martinez Buenos Aires Argentina
Bernaola Facundo MartínOTROS19833374Tres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina
Cedermaz JoseOTROS19823375Crespo Entre Ríos Argentina
Zapata HilarioOTROS19813376Las Flores Buenos Aires Argentina
Robledo MatíasOTROS19843377Venado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Peri FernandoOTROS19843378Realico La Pampa Argentina
Abaca EmilianoOTROS1983pendienteRosario Santa fe Argentina
Abramor MarcoOTROS1983pendienteParana Entre Ríos Argentina
Acosta SebastianOTROS1981pendienteChilecito (la Rioja) La Rioja Argentina
Adán Nicolas GustavoOTROS1981pendienteSanta Rosa de Calamuchita Cordoba Argentina
Albarracin PabloOTROS1983pendienteLas Heras Santa Cruz Argentina
Alba ?lvaroOTROS1982pendienteTandil Buenos Aires Argentina
Almandos MartinOTROS1984pendienteMinas Lavalleja Uruguay
Aloy Alos JuliánSANTA CRUZ1985pendienteRosario Santa fe Argentina
Alvarez DamianOTROS1982pendienteVictorica La Pampa Argentina
Alvez Francisco JavierOTROS1983pendienteSalto Salto Uruguay
Amil CristianOTROS1981pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Anes DanielOTROS1984pendienteCalingasta San Juan Argentina
Arancibia Néstor GabrielOTROS1985pendienteRivadavia Mendoza Argentina
Armanini Juan ManuelOTROS1984pendienteVilla del Rosario Cordoba Argentina
Banegas JuniorOTROS1981pendienteMachagai Chaco Argentina
Barrera Omar MaximilianoOTROS1982pendienteTancacha Cordoba Argentina
Betiger Gustavo LuisOTROS1983pendienteResistencia Chaco Argentina
Bianchi CristianOTROS1984pendienteNordelta Buenos Aires Argentina
Billordo AxelOTROS1985pendienteFlorencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Bini GuillermoOTROS1984pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Boggio GermánOTROS1983pendienteCorrientes Corrientes Argentina
Bozzolo Fernando RafaelOTROS1981pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Briseño DiegoOTROS1982pendienteGeneral Roca Río Negro Argentina
Bruno Federico AgustinOTROS1984pendienteLa Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Buffoni MarcosOTROS1984pendienteCórdoba Cordoba Argentina
Bulacio Jorge AntonioOTROS1983pendienteLos Altos-santa Rosa-catamarca Catamarca Argentina
Bustamante IvanOTROS1984pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Canis EmilianoVENZO1985pendienteFlorida Buenos Aires Argentina
Casenave DamiánOTROS1984pendienteVilla María Cordoba Argentina
Casteluchi BrunoOTROS1985pendienteOran Salta Argentina
Castellarin CristianOTROS1982pendienteSan Lorenzo Santa fe Argentina
Ceballos DiegoOTROS1982pendienteLa Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Ceccarelli MatiasOTROS1985pendienteVilla del Totoral Cordoba Argentina
Ceriani GustavoOTROS1985pendientePaysandú Paysandu Uruguay
Cerruti VictorOTROS1982pendientePueblo Andino Santa fe Argentina
Cherubini Silvio AdrianOTROS1981pendienteSanta fe Santa fe Argentina
Cogo CarlosOTROS1985pendienteMalargue Mendoza Argentina
Colman Diego OscarOTROS1981pendienteResistencia Chaco Argentina
Cordoba CarlosOTROS1983pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Cordero Martin CruzOTROS1982pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Costilla Syriani Juan PabloOTROS1985pendienteSan Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Curbelo MatiasOTROS1983pendienteSalto Uruguay
Davila DamianOTROS1981pendienteLanus Buenos Aires Argentina
Descalzo CarlosOTROS1983pendienteCorrientes Corrientes Argentina
Diaz Blanco Francisco JavierOTROS1985pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Diaz GustavoOTROS1985pendienteSalta Salta Argentina
Donoso EzequielOTROS1983pendienteMoreno Buenos Aires Argentina
Donoso Gaston UrielOTROS1981pendienteBuenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Dos Santos MartinCOLNER1981pendienteLa Calera Cordoba Argentina
Dufour DamianOTROS1983pendienteHurlingham Buenos Aires Argentina
Equiza MaximilianoOTROS1981pendienteVenado Tuerto Santa fe Argentina
Fassetta Mario JavierCUBE1983pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Fernández GerardoOTROS1983pendienteSan Miguel de Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Fernandez JulianOTROS1982pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Fernandez Pais PabloOTROS1984pendienteCórdoba Cordoba Argentina
Figueroa Ruben DarioOTROS1981pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Franco MatiasOTROS1984pendienteCinco Saltos Río Negro Argentina
Fripp Daniel EduardoOTROS1982pendienteValle Viejo Catamarca Argentina
Frola GonzaloOTROS1984pendienteAltos de Chipion Cordoba Argentina
Funes DiegoOTROS1985pendientePedro Luro Buenos Aires Argentina
Galar MaximilianoOTROS1984pendienteLujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Galeano Juan PabloOTROS1984pendienteMar del Plata Buenos Aires Argentina
Garat GerardoOTROS1981pendienteVilla Nueva Cordoba Argentina
Garcia AndresOTROS1981pendienteTancacha Cordoba Argentina
Gauna SebastianOTROS1982pendienteFormosa Formosa Argentina
Gimenez LeandroSPECIALIZED1984pendienteCórdoba Cordoba Argentina
Gioda PabloOTROS1984pendienteRio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Gonzalez Damian GustavoOTROS1981pendienteMedanos Buenos Aires Argentina
Gonzalez Nicolas MatiasOTROS1982pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Gordillo Alfaro Romulo AndresOTROS1983pendienteCruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Grossi MartínOTROS1981pendienteColonia Vicente Aguero Cordoba Argentina
Guaquinchay JorgeOTROS1983pendienteGrand Bourg Buenos Aires Argentina
Guevara PabloOTROS1984pendienteNeuquén Neuquén Argentina
Guizzo DiegoOTROS1981pendienteSan Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Hernandez EzequielOTROS1982pendienteGeneral Pico La Pampa Argentina
Herrera Carlos MiguelOTROS1984pendienteMoreno Buenos Aires Argentina
Hidalgo Quiroga Juan FacundoSPECIALIZED1981pendienteValle Fertil San Juan Argentina
Ianello GuillermoOTROS1983pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Jaer GerardoOTROS1982pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Jara RodrigoOTROS1985pendienteComodoro Rivadavia Chubut Argentina
Jasinsky MartinOTROS1985pendienteEsther Santa fe Argentina
Kloster AdrianOTROS1984pendiente25 de Mayo La Pampa Argentina
Lambrecht LucianoOTROS1981pendienteNeuquén Neuquén Argentina
Larrea MatiasOTROS1983pendienteFlorencio Varela Buenos Aires Argentina
Latxalde LucasOTROS1981pendienteIngeniero White Buenos Aires Argentina
Laureiro OscarOTROS1984pendientePiriapolis Maldonado Uruguay
Leon GermanCUBE1982pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Libossart PatricioOTROS1981pendienteVilla Carlos Paz Cordoba Argentina
Loleo Francisco JoseOTROS1982pendienteSan Antonio de Areco Buenos Aires Argentina
Lopez Mañan Pablo jOTROS1985pendienteSan Isidro Buenos Aires Argentina
Losowski JanOTROS1981pendienteSan Martín de los Andes Neuquén Argentina
Maddalena FaustoOTROS1985pendienteBellville Cordoba Argentina
Madini ManuelOTROS1984pendienteAlejandro Roca Cordoba Argentina
Mamaní MauroOTROS1984pendienteCórdoba Cordoba Argentina
Manrique EduardoOTROS1984pendienteSanta fe Santa fe Argentina
Mansilla NicolásOTROS1984pendienteEl Bolsón Río Negro Argentina
Mardones LucianoOTROS1982pendienteAllen Río Negro Argentina
Martin José HernánOTROS1984pendienteRivadavia Mendoza Argentina
Martin SebastianOTROS1983pendienteAmerica Buenos Aires Argentina
Martinez SebastianOTROS1984pendienteBuenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Mayorga MarianoOTROS1981pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Medic AlejandroOTROS1982pendienteSunchales Santa fe Argentina
Mercado Juan ManuelOTROS1982pendienteSan Jose de Metan Salta Argentina
Miranda Jorge HumbertoOTROS1984pendienteCatriel Río Negro Argentina
Molina Ivan AlexisOTROS1981pendienteSan Rafael Mendoza Argentina
Molinero RaulOTROS1982pendienteSan Francisco Cordoba Argentina
Monti Carlos GuillermoOTROS1981pendienteFrías Santiago del Estero Argentina
Moreno MauricioOTROS1981pendienteBolivar Buenos Aires Argentina
Moya Claudio AndresOTROS1981pendienteSanta Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Muñoz Juan EstebanOTROS1985pendienteSan Luis San Luis Argentina
Navarro MauroOTROS1983pendienteJesus Maria Cordoba Argentina
Nonino FrancoOTROS1982pendienteRio Cuarto Cordoba Argentina
Nuñez DanielOTROS1985pendienteLujan Buenos Aires Argentina
Oga FranciscoOTROS1985pendienteCatriel Río Negro Argentina
Ojeda Diaz Leandro DanielOTROS1984pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Olivera Leonardo MartinOTROS1984pendientePocito - el Abanico San Juan Argentina
Olivera Pablo GermanOTROS1985pendienteRio Tercero Cordoba Argentina
Palacios MarcosOTROS1983pendienteLa Cumbre Cordoba Argentina
Paredes SebastianOTROS1981pendienteBuenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina
Pasini FedericoOTROS1981pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Pastorino CesarOTROS1985pendienteYerba Buena Tucuman Argentina
Paz FranciscoOTROS1985pendienteRincon de Milberg Buenos Aires Argentina
Pensado JesusOTROS1985pendienteTapalqué Buenos Aires Argentina
Perafan Darío EzequielOTROS1982pendienteBragado Buenos Aires Argentina
Peralta RodrigoOTROS1985pendienteSan Martín La Rioja Argentina
Perez MartinOTROS1982pendienteLujan San Luis Argentina
Perez PabloOTROS1984pendientePaso del Rey Buenos Aires Argentina
Piascik Ivan AlejandroOTROS1985pendienteRecreo Santa fe Argentina
Prieto Alejandro LuisOTROS1983pendienteResistencia Chaco Argentina
Quinteros RolandoOTROS1985pendienteVilla Santa Cruz del Lago Cordoba Argentina
Ramiro RodrigoOTROS1985pendienteCinco Saltos Río Negro Argentina
Ramos FabianOTROS1981pendienteSan Luis San Luis Argentina
Reinoso CarlosOTROS1981pendienteSan Miguel Tucuman Argentina
Reinoso JulioOTROS1983pendienteCatamarca Catamarca Argentina
Reriani LucasOTROS1985pendienteSanta María de Punilla Cordoba Argentina
Robles MauricioOTROS1981pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Rossini Luis EstebanOTROS1981pendientePuerto Madryn Chubut Argentina
Sabatino GustavoOTROS1985pendienteLas Rosas Santa fe Argentina
Sairez DamianOTROS1982pendienteMalagueño Cordoba Argentina
Salgado MartinOTROS1982pendienteSalto Salto Uruguay
Salomón Venegas Franco MarceloOTROS1982pendienteSan Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Sanchez Marcelo JavierOTROS1981pendienteAllen Río Negro Argentina
Sanuy LeonardoOTROS1984pendienteDean Funes Cordoba Argentina
Schiel Marcelo MartinOTROS1981pendienteBahia Blanca Buenos Aires Argentina
Soloaga SergioOTROS1984pendienteVilla Constitución Santa fe Argentina
Sonderegger GuillermoOTROS1984pendientePunta del Este Maldonado Uruguay
Sosa Martos AlbertoOTROS1983pendienteSan Miguel de Tucumán Tucuman Argentina
Stumpf Matias RamiroOTROS1985pendienteVilla Dolores Cordoba Argentina
Suarez DiegoOTROS1984pendienteSan Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Sánchez Gomez Víctor HugoOTROS1981pendienteLa Falda Cordoba Argentina
Taleb ManuelOTROS1981pendienteDiamante Entre Ríos Argentina
Tapia JonathanOTROS1983pendienteSan Felipe Valparaiso Chile
Tapia Mauro SebastianOTROS1982pendienteSan Luis San Luis Argentina
Testa MarceloOTROS1984pendienteAlmafuerte Cordoba Argentina
Torres AdrianOTROS1981pendienteCórdoba Cordoba Argentina
Valdez MarceloOTROS1985pendienteSan Miguel de Tucuman Tucuman Argentina
Valencia MarceloOTROS1981pendienteGeneral Acha La Pampa Argentina
Vallejos RamiroVENZO1981pendienteLa Rioja La Rioja Argentina
Vandone SergioOTROS1984pendienteTres Arroyos Buenos Aires Argentina
Varela Guillermo DanielSPECIALIZED1981pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Velasquez Hector AdrianOTROS1981pendienteCampana Buenos Aires Argentina
Venencia Matias ArielOTROS1985pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Villacorta Gustavo AntonioOTROS1984pendienteCruz del Eje Cordoba Argentina
Villarreal Lucas MatiasOTROS1981pendienteCordoba Cordoba Argentina
Villegas Roberto GabrielOTROS1984pendienteSan Luis San Luis Argentina
Villagra Washington DanielOTROS1983pendienteCapital Catamarca Argentina
Visnuk WalterORBEA1981pendienteSanta Rosa La Pampa Argentina
Vivas Muscio Michel OscarOTROS1982pendienteQuimili Santiago del Estero Argentina
Vásquez MartínOTROS1983pendienteLos Polvorines Buenos Aires Argentina
Yurrebaso MatiasOTROS1983pendienteGualeguaychu Entre Ríos Argentina
Zayas NelsonOTROS1981pendienteConcordia Entre Ríos Argentina
Zuliani EzequielOTROS1984pendienteRío Segundo Cordoba Argentina
 
Páginaspag: 2 pag: 1 pag: 2 pag: 3